Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:26 06/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading roads in Nhat Chieu 3 village, Lien Chau commune
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading roads in Nhat Chieu 3 village, Lien Chau commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital from the commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Liên Châu, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
16:00 15/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
224/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
06/08/2026 16:25
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án xã Liên Châu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:25 06/08/2026
to
16:00 15/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 15/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
115.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 SDC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Nhà NP6-4, KĐT Nam Đầm Vạc, đường Lý Nam Đế - Phường Khai Quang - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 CAT LOI TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Phan Trọng Tuệ, Khu đô thị Vạn Cát - Phường Tích Sơn - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 MINH THANH HN TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Nhà số 24 ngõ 125 Vương Thừa Vũ, Phường Phương Liệt, TP Hà Nội - - Phường Phương Liệt - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 GOLD TEA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 4, ngõ 1,phố Kim Đống, TDP An Lập - - Phường Vĩnh Phúc - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 MINH THANH HN TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Nhà số 24 ngõ 125 Vương Thừa Vũ, Phường Phương Liệt, TP Hà Nội - - Phường Phương Liệt - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 GOLD TEA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 4, ngõ 1,phố Kim Đống, TDP An Lập - - Phường Vĩnh Phúc - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
7 Phòng Kinh tế xã Liên Châu Design evaluation unit, estimate Xã Liên Châu, tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Cần cẩu bánh hơi hoặc ô tô tải gắn cẩu. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe; giấy đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
3
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe; giấy đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt (uốn) thép. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu rung. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu tĩnh. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy rải bê tông nhựa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
9
- Loại thiết bị: Máy phun nhựa đường (thiết bị tưới nhựa). - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
10
- Loại thiết bị: Máy nén khí (thiết bị thổi bụi). - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
11
- Loại thiết bị: Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
12
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
13
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
14
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
15
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1
16
- Loại thiết bị: Máy thủy bình. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh: File scan hóa đơn mua thiết bị hoặc tương đương; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị trong trường hợp đi thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Nền, mặt đường
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông (bao gồm cả xúc + vận chuyển)
39.08
m3
4
Đào khuôn đường - Cấp đất II (bao gồm cả vận chuyển)
435.789
1m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.3873
100m3
6
Mua đất đắp K95
326.4155
m3
7
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
1.1936
100m3
8
Rải bạt xác rắn
795.75
m2
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bBđường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200
269.54
m3
10
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
32.2837
100m2
11
Rải lưới sợi thủy tinh Cường độ 50KN/m2 (VD)
14.9709
100m2
12
Thảm bù vênh mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC16), chiều dày trung bình 3,0 cm
16.613
100m2
13
Thảm bù vênh mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC16), chiều dày trung bình 2,44 cm
15.6707
100m2
14
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
53.7336
100m2
15
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC16), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
53.7336
100m2
16
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ
11.4214
100tấn
17
Giằng BTCT+ Lan can thép
18
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.512
100m2
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK D6mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1472
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK D10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.5184
tấn
21
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
10.24
m3
22
Gia công kết cấu thép lan can
2.6803
tấn
23
Mua thép ống đen D76, dày 1.5mm
0.3584
tấn
24
Mua thép ống đen D27, dày 1.5mm
0.5997
tấn
25
Mua thép tấm, bản mã dày 15mm
1.7222
tấn
26
Sơn tĩnh điện
2680.32
kg
27
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
128
m2
28
Bulong nở sắt, D16
512
cái
29
Khoan bê tông bằng máy khoan - Lỗ khoan Fi ≤16mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤10cm
512
1 lỗ khoan
30
THOÁT NƯỚC
31
PHÁ DỠ RÃNH CŨ
32
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch (bao gồm cả xúc + vận chuyển)
227.194
m3
33
CẢI TẠO RÃNH B300
34
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép (bao gồm cả vận chuyển)
1.65
m3
35
Song chắn rác bằng Composite Kích thước song 430x860mm; Kích thước khung 530x960mm; Chịu tải trọng 250KN
22
bộ
36
Lắp đặt song chắn rác
22
1 cấu kiện
37
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.1628
100m2
38
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, bê tông đỡ song chắn rác
2.05
m3
39
RÃNH DỌC B300
40
Cắt mặt đường BTXM dày <22cm
1.71
100m
41
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch (bao gồm cả xúc + vận chuyển)
26.33
m3
42
Đào móng rãnh - Cấp đất II (bao gồm cả vận chuyển)
74.567
1m3
43
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
13.17
m3
44
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
19.84
m3
45
Xây gạch đặc không nung 6x10,5x22cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
22.57
m3
46
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
102.6
m2
47
Ván khuôn móng dài,ván khuôn giẳng đỉnh tường
0.684
100m2
48
Bê tông giẳng đỉnh tường rãnh, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200
8.21
m3
49
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tấm đan
0.8337
100m2
50
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan
2.479
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second