Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:05 10/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Canal route 7000 (passing through hamlet 2, hamlet 4, hamlet 10 and section from Channel 4 to Industrial Channel)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for Canal Route 7000 project (going through hamlet 2, hamlet 4, hamlet 10 and the section from Canal 4 Thuoc to Industrial Canal)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget support comes from the increase in annual lottery revenue 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Trí Phải, Province Cà Mau
Time of bid closing
14:00 19/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
QĐ số 456-QĐ/BQL
Approval date
10/08/2026 14:03
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án xã Trí Phải
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:04 10/08/2026
to
14:00 19/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 19/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
202.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HOANG MINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CORPORATION Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 72/10K Lê Văn Thọ, phường Thông Tây Hội, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Đỗ Gia Khang Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Ấp 4, xã Đá Bạc, tỉnh Cà Mau
3 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Tân Nam Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 177A, Phan Ngọc Hiển, phường Tân Thành, tỉnh Cà Mau
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng An Nguyên CM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường 9C, Khu đô thị Hoàng Tâm, ấp Bào Sơn, phường Lý Văn Lâm, tỉnh Cà Mau
5 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Tân Nam E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 177A, Phan Ngọc Hiển, phường Tân Thành, tỉnh Cà Mau
6 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng An Nguyên CM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường 9C, Khu đô thị Hoàng Tâm, ấp Bào Sơn, phường Lý Văn Lâm, tỉnh Cà Mau

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy toàn đạc hoặc kinh vỹ điện tử (Tài liệu chứng minh: Xem chi tiết tại Khoản 4 Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II - Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu)
1
2
Máy thủy bình (Tài liệu chứng minh: Xem chi tiết tại Khoản 4 Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II - Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu)
1
3
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích, dung tích gầu: ≥ 0,40 m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh: Xem chi tiết tại Khoản 4 Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II - Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu)
2
4
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích, dung tích gầu: ≥ 0,50 m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh: Xem chi tiết tại Khoản 4 Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II - Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu)
2
5
Máy ủi - công suất: ≥75,0 CV (Tài liệu chứng minh: Xem chi tiết tại Khoản 4 Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II - Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu)
2
6
Máy đóng cọc chạy trên ray hoặc búa đóng cọc, trọng lượng đầu búa: ≥ 1,2 T (Tài liệu chứng minh: Xem chi tiết tại Khoản 4 Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II - Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu)
2
7
Máy đóng cọc chạy trên ray hoặc búa đóng cọc, trọng lượng đầu búa: ≥ 1,8 T (Tài liệu chứng minh: Xem chi tiết tại Khoản 4 Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II - Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu)
2
8
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất: ≥360 m3/h (Tài liệu chứng minh: Xem chi tiết tại Khoản 4 Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II - Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu)
2
9
Búa căn khí nén (chưa tính khí nén) - tiêu hao khí nén: ≥3 m3/ph (Tài liệu chứng minh: Xem chi tiết tại Khoản 4 Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II - Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu)
2
10
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng: ≥10 T (Tài liệu chứng minh: Xem chi tiết tại Khoản 4 Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II - Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu)
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích: ≥250 lít (Tài liệu chứng minh: Xem chi tiết tại Khoản 4 Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II - Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu)
4
12
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi, công suất: ≥1,5 kW (Tài liệu chứng minh: Xem chi tiết tại Khoản 4 Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II - Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu)
4
13
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn, công suất: ≥1,0 kW (Tài liệu chứng minh: Xem chi tiết tại Khoản 4 Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II - Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu)
4
14
Máy cắt - uốn cốt thép, công suất: ≥5 kW Trường hợp không có máy cắt - uốn thép thì tổ hợp 01 máy cắt thép và 01 máy uốn thép được tính là: 01 (Tài liệu chứng minh: Xem chi tiết tại Khoản 4 Mục E-CDNT 10.8 Chương II - Bảng dữ liệu đấu thầu)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NÂNG CẤP, MỞ RỘNG MẶT ĐƯỜNG VÀ CẦU TRÊN TUYẾN: ĐOẠN TỪ ĐẦU TUYẾN ĐẾN CỌC D84 (KM2+910,62)
2
Phát rừng loại I bằng thủ công, mật độ cây TC/100m2: 0 cây
116.4248
100m2
3
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
31.7887
100m3
4
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I
6.085
100m3
5
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
15.9246
100m3
6
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
1094.6784
m3
7
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
50.2315
tấn
8
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
6.7429
100m2
9
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
91.2232
100m2
10
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 14cm
21.0716
100m
11
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I
956.82
100m
12
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc >2,5m - Cấp đất I (phần không ngập trong đất NC, XM=0)
320.79
100m
13
Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng công trình
62.19
100m2
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.8176
tấn
15
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.08
m3
16
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
158.76
m2
17
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.144
100m3
18
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
2.4
m3
19
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
0.1464
100m2
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0262
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.1554
tấn
22
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.16
m3
23
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0736
100m2
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0082
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.091
tấn
26
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.36
m3
27
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0976
100m2
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0154
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.117
tấn
30
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.96
m3
31
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.54
m3
32
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
68.86
m2
33
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
27.67
m3
34
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
3.162
100m2
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.5049
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
4.2522
tấn
37
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
5.5194
1m3
38
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
98
1cấu kiện
39
Bê tông bệ máy SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.6578
m3
40
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.5523
m3
41
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1499
tấn
42
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.2842
100m2
43
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
28.224
m2
44
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
2
cái
45
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
1
cái
46
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang tròn, ĐK 70cm
2
cái
47
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang tam giác, ĐK 70cm
1
cái
48
Cung cấp trụ đỡ biển báo thép ống D90mm, L=2,7m
3
Trụ
49
HẠNG MỤC: CẦU KÊNH LUNG LỚN
50
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
7.028
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second