Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 17:30 16/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Reinforcing antenna columns to ensure safety and prevention of natural disasters in Thanh Ba infrastructure group (Phu Ninh, Thanh Ba, Phu Tho area) - VNPT Phu Tho in 2026
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Reinforcing antenna columns to ensure safety and prevention of natural disasters in Thanh Ba infrastructure group (Phu Ninh, Thanh Ba, Phu Tho area) - VNPT Phu Tho in 2026
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Depreciation of fixed assets
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 25/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1143 /QĐ-VTPT-KTĐT
Approval date
16/08/2026 17:28
Approval Authority
Viễn thông Phú thọ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:29 16/08/2026
to
10:00 25/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 25/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHU HA CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố Nỗ Lực, phường Nông Trang, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 PHU HA CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố Nỗ Lực, phường Nông Trang, tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
3
Máy hàn sắt thép (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
4
Máy cắt uốn thép (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
1.449
m2
2
Công tác sơn báo hiệu theo chiều cao cột. Cột có chiều cao <= 70 m
1.449
m2
3
Lắp đặt cầu cáp ngoài trời có độ cao lắp đặt h = 20 m. Trọng lượng 1m cầu cáp <= 7kg
3
1m
4
Hệ thống tiếp đất
5
Cọc thép mạ kẽm L63x5-2,5m
4
m
6
Thép dẹt mạ kẽm 40x4
20
m
7
Bulong Inox M10x50
4
bộ
8
Cáp thép D12
112
m
9
Đầu cốt M12
2
cái
10
Bảng thép 300x60x6
1
cái
11
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
6.72
1m3
12
Đóng trực tiếp điện cực chiều dài L <= 2,5 m xuống đất, kích thước điện cực <= 75x75x7 (<= F 75) mm
4
1 điện cực (cọc)
13
Kéo, rải dây liên kết các điện cực tiếp đất, kích thước dây liên kết <= 25x4 (<= F 12) mm
20
1 m
14
Hàn điện cực tiếp đất với dây liên kết bằng phương pháp hàn điện, kích thước điện cực <= 40x40x4 (<= F40)
4
1 điện cực
15
Kéo, rải dây liên kết các điện cực tiếp đất, kích thước dây liên kết <= 55x5 (<= F 20) mm
20
1 m
16
Ép đầu cốt cáp nguồn, dây dẫn đất. Đường kính dây cáp <= 30 mm
0.2
10 cái
17
Lắp đặt tấm tiếp đất, kích thước tấm tiếp đất <= 200 x 120 x 5 (S <= 0,024). Lắp đặt tấm thép 300x60x6
1
1 tấm
18
Lắp đặt dây tiếp đất trên cột ăng ten, chiều cao cột <= 50m
2
cột
19
Tháo dỡ thiết bị và lắp đặt thiết bị
20
Tháo dỡ thu hồi anten - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (trạm phân tán) chiều cao 40m - 60m nhân công x hệ số 1,4
12
1 bộ anten
21
Tháo dỡ thu hồi anten - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (trạm phân tán) chiều cao 20m - 40m nhân công x hệ số 1,2
2
1 bộ anten
22
Tháo dỡ thu hồi RRU - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (trạm phân tán) chiều cao 40m - 60m nhân công x hệ số 1,4
2
1 thiết bị
23
Tháo dỡ thu hồi RRU - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (trạm phân tán) chiều cao 20m - 40m nhân công x hệ số 1,2
11
1 thiết bị
24
Tháo dỡ thu hồi dây nhảy outdoor - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (trạm phân tán) chiều cao 40m - 60m nhân công x hệ số 1,4
48
1 dây nhảy
25
Tháo dỡ thu hồi dây nhảy outdoor - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (trạm phân tán) chiều cao 20m - 40m nhân công x hệ số 1,2
12
1 dây nhảy
26
Tháo dỡ thu hồi dây quang, dây nguồn, dây đất - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (trạm phân tán) chiều cao 20m - 40m nhân công x hệ số 1,2
111.9
10m
27
Tháo dỡ thu hồi bảng đất outdoor - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G
1
1 bảng đất outdoor
28
Lắp đặt anten - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (Trạm phân tán)
14
1 bộ anten
29
Lắp đặt RRU - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (Trạm phân tán)
13
1 thiết bị
30
Lắp đặt dây nhảy outdoor - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (trạm phân tán)
60
1 dây nhảy
31
Lắp đặt dây quang, dây nguồn, dây đất - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (Trạm phân tán)
21.2
10m
32
Lắp đặt tấm tiếp đất, kích thước tấm tiếp đất <= 500 x 120 x 10 (S <= 0,06)
1
1 tấm
33
Tháo dỡ thu hồi anten - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (trạm phân tán)
14
1 bộ anten
34
Tháo dỡ thu hồi RRU - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (trạm phân tán)
13
1 thiết bị
35
Tháo dỡ thu hồi dây nhảy outdoor - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (trạm phân tán) chiều cao 20m - 40m nhân công x hệ số 1,2
60
1 dây nhảy
36
Tháo dỡ thu hồi dây quang, dây nguồn, dây đất - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (trạm phân tán)
21.2
10m
37
Tháo dỡ thu hồi bảng đất outdoor - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G
1
1 bảng đất outdoor
38
Lắp đặt anten - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (Trạm phân tán) chiều cao 40m - 60m nhân công x hệ số 1,4
12
1 bộ anten
39
Lắp đặt anten - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (Trạm phân tán) chiều cao 20m - 40m nhân công x hệ số 1,2
2
1 bộ anten
40
Lắp đặt RRU - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (Trạm phân tán) chiều cao 40m - 60m nhân công x hệ số 1,4
2
1 thiết bị
41
Lắp đặt RRU - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (Trạm phân tán) chiều cao 20m - 40m nhân công x hệ số 1,2
11
1 thiết bị
42
Lắp đặt dây nhảy outdoor - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (trạm phân tán) chiều cao 40m - 60m nhân công x hệ số 1,4
48
1 dây nhảy
43
Lắp đặt dây nhảy outdoor - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (trạm phân tán) chiều cao 20m - 40m nhân công x hệ số 1,2
12
1 dây nhảy
44
Lắp đặt dây quang, dây nguồn, dây đất - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (Trạm phân tán) chiều cao 20m - 40m nhân công x hệ số 1,2
111.9
10m
45
Lắp đặt tấm tiếp đất, kích thước tấm tiếp đất <= 500 x 120 x 10 (S <= 0,06)
1
1 tấm
46
Kiểm tra, dán nhãn, đánh dấu các hướng sector, chụp ảnh - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G, 4G (Trạm phân tán)
1
1 trạm (phần outdoor
47
Cáp nguồn CVV 2x6mm2
220
m
48
Chi phí xây dựng công trình, hạng mục công trình tạm, phụ trợ phục vụ công trình
49
Chi phí xây dựng công trình, hạng mục công trình tạm, phụ trợ phục vụ công trình
1
Khoản
50
CSHT_PTO_00182 (THANH-VINHII_PTO)

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second