Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 14:26 17/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a road from house number 3 Hung to the Lay Viet drainage canal.
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
LCNT . Plan
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Initial lottery fund (according to Decision No. 1898/QD-UBND dated May 26, 2026 of the Ca Mau Provincial People's Committee)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Ninh Quới, Province Cà Mau
Time of bid closing
09:00 26/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
430/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
17/08/2026 14:24
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án xã Ninh Quới, tỉnh Cà Mau
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:25 17/08/2026
to
09:00 26/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 26/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
114.372.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fourteen million three hundred seventy two thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH thương mại và đầu tư Xây dựng Hoàng Lộc T&T Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường số 11, Khu dân cư Phúc Lộc Thọ, Ấp Tân Tạo, Xã Vĩnh Lợi, Tỉnh Cà Mau
2 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Hoàng Kim Hưng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Ấp Tà Ben, Xã Hồng Dân, Tỉnh Cà Mau
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Một Trăm Phần Trăm Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Tổ 14, Ấp Phú Hữu, Xã Phú Hòa, tỉnh An Giang
4 Công ty TNHH Lâm San 1719 E-HSMT/ KQLCNT appraisal consultancy Số 191 Trường Chinh, phường Long Xuyên, tỉnh An Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tưới nước - dung tích >= 5 m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Giấy kiểm định/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực) và nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê )
1
2
Cần cẩu >= 10T (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Giấy kiểm định/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực) và nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê )
2
3
Máy đào - dung tích gầu >= 0,5 m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Giấy kiểm định/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực) và nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê )
2
4
Máy đào - dung tích gầu >= 0,8 m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Giấy kiểm định/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực) và nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê )
2
5
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm, năng suất >= 50 m3/h (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Giấy kiểm định/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực) và nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê )
1
6
Máy ủi >= 110 CV (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Giấy kiểm định/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực) và nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê )
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép - trọng lượng tĩnh >= 9 T (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Giấy kiểm định/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực) và nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê )
2
8
Máy lu bánh hơi - trọng lượng tĩnh >= 16 T (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Giấy kiểm định/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực) và nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê )
1
9
Máy đóng cọc - trọng lượng đầu búa >= 1,2 T (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Giấy kiểm định/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực) và nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê )
1
10
Ô tô tải - trọng tải >= 2,5 T (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Giấy kiểm định/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực) và nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê)
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu và nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê )
2
12
Máy đầm bàn (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu và nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê )
2
13
Máy đầm dùi (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu và nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê )
2
14
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu và nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê )
2
15
Máy hàn (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu và nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê )
2
16
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc toàn đạc hoặc GPS (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Giấy kiểm định/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực) và nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê )
1
17
Máy thủy bình (Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Giấy kiểm định/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực) và nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê )
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 25x25cm (Hao phí: 78,76kg/mối nối)
12
mối nối
2
Đóng cọc bê tông cốt thép trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,2 tấn, chiều dài cọc <= 24m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp I
2.832
100m
3
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph, trên cạn
0.225
m3
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
1.36
m3
5
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn bằng cần cẩu 16T, đường kính <= 10mm
0.038
tấn
6
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn bằng cần cẩu 16T, đường kính <= 18mm
0.786
tấn
7
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn bằng cần cẩu 16T, đường kính > 18mm
0.015
tấn
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 1x2, mác 300
10.203
m3
9
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn mố, trụ cầu trên cạn
0.369
100m2
10
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.213
tấn
11
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.072
tấn
12
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
0.084
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ đá 1x2, mác 250
4.06
m3
14
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul 1,5-2 mác 100
3
m2
15
Cung cấp dầm DƯL I400
5
dầm
16
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp dầm cầu trục, trọng lượng cấu kiện > 3 tấn
5
cái
17
Lao lắp dầm cầu bằng cẩu lao dầm bê tông các loại, chiều dài dầm 12 <= L <= 22m
5
dầm
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.016
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.139
tấn
20
Lắp đặt gối cầu cao su cốt bản thép 200x150x25mm
10
cái
21
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 90mm
0.02
100m
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 300
0.672
m3
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ đá 1x2, mác 300
3.78
m3
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lan can, gờ chắn, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.798
m3
25
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.206
100m2
26
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.047
100m2
27
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.238
100m2
28
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.004
tấn
29
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
26.664
m2
30
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.039
100m3
31
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.177
100m3
32
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
0.135
100m2
33
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.036
tấn
34
Rải cao su lót
1.35
100m2
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
28.313
m3
36
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.445
100m3
37
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.238
100m2
38
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.163
tấn
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.188
m3
40
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp I
4.132
m3
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.7
m3
42
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25 cm
2
cái
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
48
1 cấu kiện
44
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
15.12
m2
45
XÂY DỰNG MỚI MẶT ĐƯỜNG BTCT
HM
46
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng thủ công. Phát rừng loại I, mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
21.445
100m2
47
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.075
100m3
48
Đóng cọc tràm Cừ dài L=4.7m đường kính ngọn >=4,2cm bằng máy, chiều dài cọc >2,5m đất cấp I
38.305
100m
49
Cung cấp thanh ngang cừ tràm
202.1
m
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép neo cừ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.072
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second