Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 16:11 17/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and improving roads from Pham Hong Thai primary school to the old Ea Sin commune headquarters
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project Procurement Plan: Upgrade and Rehabilitation of Road from Pham Hong Thai Elementary School to the Former Ea Sin Village Office.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
(According to Decision No. 2415/QD-UBND dated July 31, 2026 of the People's Committee of Dak Lak Province)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Cư Pơng, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
08:00 26/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
255
Approval date
17/08/2026 16:06
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Cư Pơng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:09 17/08/2026
to
08:00 26/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 26/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Phúc Thanh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates TDP Thiện An 5, phường Buôn Hồ, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà Consulting for setting up E-HSMT E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, Phường Tân Lập, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà E-HSDT assessment consulting E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, Phường Tân Lập, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu: ≥ 0,4 m3 (Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: ≥ 70 kg (Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
3
Máy lu: ≥ 8,5 T (Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
4
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất: ≥ 23 kW (Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
5
Máy trộn - dung tích: ≥ 150,0 lít (Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
6
Máy san - công suất: ≥ 110,0 CV (Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥ 5 t(Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, tấm đan đường kính <= 10mm
7.557
tấn
2
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, tấm đan, đường kính <= 18mm
5.058
tấn
3
Lắp đặt tấm đan bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500 kg
823
1 cấu kiện
4
Đào móng cống, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào, đất cấp III
0.222
100m3
5
Lót móng cống đá 4x6 VXM M75
1.377
m3
6
Bê tông tấm bản cống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
1.332
m3
7
Ván khuôn tấm bản cống
0.036
100m2
8
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản cống ĐK ≤18mm
0.106
tấn
9
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản cống ĐK ≤10mm
0.049
tấn
10
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
2.718
m3
11
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
4.219
m3
12
Ván khuôn móng, thân cống
0.155
100m2
13
Đệm tấm bản dày 1cm, vữa XM M100
5.58
m2
14
Lắp đặt tấm bản cống bằng cần cẩu
7
1cấu kiện
15
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.043
100m3
16
Bê tông rải mặt bản và mối nối M250, đá 1x2
0.794
m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.18
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.18
100m3/1km
19
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
4.468
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
4.468
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
4.468
100m3/1km
22
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
0.247
100m3
23
Đào rãnh, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào, đất cấp II
4.24
100m3
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
4.24
100m3
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
4.24
100m3/1km
26
Đào rãnh, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào, đất cấp III
5.454
100m3
27
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.116
100m3
28
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.929
100m3
29
Lu nguyên thổ nền đường đào bằng máy lu, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
16.366
100m2
30
Vệ sinh mặt đường cũ
1190.46
m2
31
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào, đất cấp IV
1.114
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
1.114
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
1.114
100m3/1km
34
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
20.474
m3
35
Lu nguyên thổ nền đường đào bằng máy lu, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.485
100m2
36
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm, tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5 kg/m2
25.367
100m2
37
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
13.462
100m2
38
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
13.462
100m2
39
Bê tông lót đá 1x2 VXM M75, XM PCB40
9.808
m3
40
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
25.856
m3
41
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
2.033
100m2
42
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
32.923
m3
43
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
98.77
m3
44
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông thân mương dày <=45cm, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
165.147
m3
45
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
25.756
100m2
46
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
4.315
tấn
47
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính > 10mm
8.668
tấn
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC đường kính ống 89mm
0.065
100m
49
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
66.491
m3
50
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn tấm đan
3.315
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second