Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 09:25 28/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and renovating the headquarters of the People's Court of Region 7 - Thai Nguyen
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: repair and renovation of the office of People's Court Region 7 - Thai Nguyen
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Regular expenditure capital comes from the state budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Chợ Đồn, Province Thái Nguyên
Time of bid closing
09:30 07/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
10/QĐ-TA-XD
Approval date
28/08/2026 09:22
Approval Authority
Tòa án nhân dân khu vực 7 - Thái Nguyên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:23 28/08/2026
to
09:30 07/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 07/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 GREEN HOME ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu dân cư chợ bao bì, Phường Mỹ Hào, Tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam
2 AN HUNG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 07, Lô C, Khu tập thể Công an, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
3 DAI LAM TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1 ngõ 1/28/37 Thúy Lĩnh, Phường Lĩnh Nam, TP Hà Nội
4 MINH DAT ENVIRONMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 5 ngõ 104/3 Định Công, Phường Phương Liệt, TP Hà Nội
5 DAI LAM TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1 ngõ 1/28/37 Thúy Lĩnh, Phường Lĩnh Nam, TP Hà Nội
6 MINH DAT ENVIRONMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 5 ngõ 104/3 Định Công, Phường Phương Liệt, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi công suất ≥1,5kW - tình trạng: hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
2
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay tải trọng ≥ 70kg - tình trạng: hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
3
Máy cắt, uốn thép: Tình trạng hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
2
4
Máy hàn sắt: Tình trạng hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
2
5
Máy cắt gạch đá: Công suất ≥ 1,7kW – Tình trạng hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
3
6
Máy khoan đục bê tông: Tình trang hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
5
7
Máy trộn vữa – bê tông Dung tích 250,0 Lít – Tình trạng hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê)
2
8
Máy hàn nhiệt dùng để hàn ống nước – Tình trạng còn hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê)
3
9
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 7,5 Tấn – Tình trạng hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe; đăng kiểm còn hạn (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê)
1
10
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3 - tình trạng: hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
11
Cần cẩu có sức nâng ≥ 10T - Tình trạng hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe; đăng kiểm còn thời hạn (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê)
1
12
Hệ thống giàn giáo thi công (bộ) - tình trạng hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê)
100

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt dây dẫn CXV 2x1,5mm2
360
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp đặt đế nổi cho mặt ổ cắm
36
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp đặt ống nhựa cứng bảo vệ dây D16 đặt chìm
360
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Măng sông nối ống D16
120
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Kẹp đỡ ống D16
360
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Vật tư phụ hoàn thiện hệ thống
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Xây gạch đất sét nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
216.641
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Xây gạch đất sét nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
17.654
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Xây tường gạch thông gió 20x20 cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
21.17
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Xây gạch đất sét nung KT 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thu hồi, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
28.23
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.451
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.267
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng tường thu hồi, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250, XM PCB40
2.504
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1161.558
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1243.476
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
364.304
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
150.632
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
472.19
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Trát má cửa, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
82.17
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
144.32
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
2202.646
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
1069.295
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2037.407
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1326.278
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch ceramic, kích thước gạch 600x600, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
949.895
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lát nền, sàn nhà vệ sinh bằng gạch ceramic chống trơn, kích thước gạch 300x600, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
40.842
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 300x600, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
156.516
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lát đá bàn lavabo, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
5.925
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Công tác ốp đá granite chân tường, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
41.056
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lát gạch lá nem KT 400x400, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
59.24
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
123.209
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lớp vữa cán nền, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1349.727
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Thi công trần thạch cao khung xương nổi KT 600x600mm chịu ẩm
604.411
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Xây gạch đất sét nung KT 6,5x10,5x22, xây bậc cầu thang bộ, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1.484
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1.69
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
1.69
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.69
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
42.106
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Gia công lan can thang bộ
1.271
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Gia công lan can ban công
1.115
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp dựng lan can sắt, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
75.36
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Sơn tĩnh điện màu trắng lan can
2386
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, vữa mác 150, XM PCB40
3.141
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Xây gạch đất sét nung KT 6,5x10,5x22, xây bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
8.038
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
23.864
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
23.864
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
23.864
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
31.236
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Xây gạch đất sét nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
2.631
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second