Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 11:14 04/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating road surfaces and drainage ditches on dry roads and alleys in An Hai Nam area (phase 1)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Tender Plan for the Project: Upgrading and Repairing Roadways and Drainage Channels on Streets in An Hai Nam Ward (Phase 1)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget capital (capital allocated to An Hai Ward People's Committee to invest according to decentralization)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường An Hải, City Đà Nẵng
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
399/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
04/09/2026 11:13
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng phường An Hải
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:14 04/09/2026
to
09:00 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
127.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn ĐTXD Thành Minh Anh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 47, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, Thành phố Đà Nẵng.
2 Công ty TNHH MTV TVXD Giao thông Quảng Đà Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 06 Trịnh Khả, Phường Hòa Xuân, TP. Đà Nẵng.
3 DA NANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INSPECTION CENTER Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 107-109 Lê Sát, phường Hòa Cường, thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 TAM VIET INSPECTION AND VERIFICATION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 172/2 Lê Đình Dương, phường Hải Châu, thành phố Đà Nẵng.
5 DA NANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INSPECTION CENTER E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 107-109 Lê Sát, phường Hòa Cường, thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 TAM VIET INSPECTION AND VERIFICATION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 172/2 Lê Đình Dương, phường Hải Châu, thành phố Đà Nẵng.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (≥0,4m3 gầu). (Đăng ký và Đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực). Hoạt động tốt.
1
2
Máy lu bánh lốp (≥25T). (Đăng ký và Đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực). Hoạt động tốt.
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép hoặc lu tĩnh (≥ 10T). (Đăng ký và Đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực).Hoạt động tốt.
1
4
Máy rải vật liệu bê tông nhựa (≥130CV-140CV). (Đăng ký và Đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực).Hoạt động tốt.
1
5
Máy phun tưới nhựa đường. (Đăng ký và Đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực). Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy cắt bê tông (≥7,5CV).Hoạt động tốt.
1
7
Máy nén khí 600m3/h. Hoạt động tốt.
1
8
Ô tô tưới nước≥ 5m3. Hoạt động tốt. (Đăng ký và Đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
9
Ô tô vận chuyển vật liệu - trọng tải ≥ 7T. Hoạt động tốt. (Đăng ký và Đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 7T. Hoạt động tốt. (Đăng ký và Đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
THOÁT NƯỚC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Tháo dỡ, nạo vét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (bao gồm các công tác tháo dỡ, trung chuyển, xúc phế thải, vận chuyển đổ thải, phí đổ thải)
902
Cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đào bùn lẫn rác trong mọi điều kiện (bao gồm các công tác đào, trung chuyển, xúc phế thải, vận chuyển đổ thải, phí đổ thải)
225.27
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Hố ga cải tạo, hố ga làm mới
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Cắt khe đường bê tông, khe rộng <=1cm, sâu <=10cm
9.76
10 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông (bao gồm các công tác phá dỡ, trung chuyển, xúc phế thải, vận chuyển đổ thải, phí đổ thải)
12.24
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đào móng hố ga (bao gồm các công tác đào, trung chuyển, xúc phế thải, vận chuyển đổ thải, phí đổ thải)
6.3582
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, K=0.95
8.93
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Bê tông lót móng hố ga, vữa bê tông đá 2x4 M150 (Bao gồm các công tác trung chuyển vật liệu, đổ bê tông)
2.592
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Bê tông móng hố ga, vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M200 (Bao gồm các công tác, trung chuyển vật liệu, đổ bê tông)
5.184
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Bê tông hố ga, vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M200 (Bao gồm các công tác trung chuyển vật liệu, đổ bê tông)
13.52
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Gia công cốt thép hố ga d<= 10mm
0.708
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Ván khuôn móng hố ga
0.1464
100 m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Ván khuôn thép thành hố ga
1.352
100 m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Bê tông xà mũ hố ga, vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M250 (Bao gồm các công tác, trung chuyển vật liệu, đổ bê tông)
8.364
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Ván khuôn xà mũ hố ga
0.9518
100 m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Gia công cốt thép xà mũ hố ga d> 10mm
1.1595
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp đặt Nắp hố ga bằng gang KT 1000x1000x75 D800mm. Tải trọng 25T
17
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Hoàn trả bê tông nền, vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M250 (Bao gồm các công tác trung chuyển vật liệu, đổ bê tông)
4.032
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Sản xuất bê tông tấm đan đúc sẵn, đá 1x2 vữa M250 (Bao gồm các công tác trung chuyển vật liệu, đổ bê tông)
5.356
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Cốt thép tấm đan hố ga
0.3603
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Gia công thép niềng đan, niềng xà mũ hố ga mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
4.1108
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp dựng thép niềng xà mũ hố ga mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
2.8104
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp đặt tấm đan hố ga
58
Cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Bê tông nâng thành hố ga. Vữa bê tông đá mi M200
1.074
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Hố vét cải tạo, hố vét làm mới
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Sản xuất bê tông tấm đan đúc sẵn, đá 1x2 vữa M250 (Bao gồm các công tác trung chuyển vật liệu, đổ bê tông)
29.12
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Cốt thép tấm đan hố vét d<=10mm
2.6718
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Gia công thép niềng đan, niềng xà mũ hố vét mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
26.4034
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp dựng thép niềng xà mũ hố vét mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
17.8979
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp đặt tấm đan hố vét
416
Cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Bê tông nâng thành hố ga, vữa bê tông đá mi M200 (Bao gồm các công tác trung chuyển vật liệu, đổ bê tông)
7.6608
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Hố thu nước
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Cắt khe đường bê tông, khe rộng <=1cm, sâu <=10cm
188.04
10 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông (bao gồm các công tác phá dỡ, trung chuyển, xúc phế thải, vận chuyển đổ thải, phí đổ thải)
77.8624
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đào móng hố thu (bao gồm các công tác đào, trung chuyển, xúc phế thải, vận chuyển đổ thải, phí đổ thải)
161.0739
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đắp đất hố thu
33.97
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng Dmax37.5
20.3213
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bê tông móng hố thu, vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M200 (Bao gồm các công tác, trung chuyển vật liệu, đổ bê tông)
24.3856
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Bê tông thân hố thu, vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M200 (Bao gồm các công tác trung chuyển vật liệu, đổ bê tông)
46.5834
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Gia công lắp đặt cốt thép hố thu d<= 10mm
10.4575
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Ván khuôn móng hố thu
1.6128
100 m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Ván khuôn thành hố thu
9.0496
100 m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp đặt Bộ hố thu Composite, nắp 600x300x60mm
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt tấm chắn rác bê tông TNC KT (96x30x8)cm
448
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đục lỗ thông tường bê tông tiết diện lỗ <=0.04m2
407
1 Lỗ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp đặt Van cửa lật ngăn mùi HDPE D=225mm
448
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE D225x8.6mm
2.871
100 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Hoàn trả bê tông nền, vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M250 (Bao gồm các công tác trung chuyển vật liệu, đổ bê tông)
37.184
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second