Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 18:15 28/10/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing Dong My commune cultural center
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and repairing Dong My commune cultural center
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget, targeted support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 08/11/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:14 28/10/2019
to
09:00 08/11/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 08/11/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
60.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Khoan cầm tay
0,5kW
3
1
Khoan cầm tay
0,5kW
3
1
Khoan cầm tay
0,5kW
3
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kw
3
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kw
3
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kw
3
3
Máy hàn
23Kw
2
3
Máy hàn
23Kw
2
3
Máy hàn
23Kw
2
4
Máy hàn nhiệt
1.200W
1
4
Máy hàn nhiệt
1.200W
1
4
Máy hàn nhiệt
1.200W
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
1,5Kw
3
5
Máy đầm dùi
1,5Kw
3
5
Máy đầm dùi
1,5Kw
3
6
Máy khoan cầm tay
750W
3
6
Máy khoan cầm tay
750W
3
6
Máy khoan cầm tay
750W
3
7
Máy mài
2,7Kw
2
7
Máy mài
2,7Kw
2
7
Máy mài
2,7Kw
2
8
Máy trộn vữa
80 Lít
1
8
Máy trộn vữa
80 Lít
1
8
Máy trộn vữa
80 Lít
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông
250Lít
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông
250Lít
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông
250Lít
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ
2
10
Ô tô tự đổ
2
10
Ô tô tự đổ
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ tấm đan
204 Tấm
2 Nạo vét bùn rãnh bằng thủ công
7,854 1m3
3 Nạo vét bùn hố ga bằng thủ công
3,2622 1m3
4 Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22, vữa xi măng mác 75
15,5109 m3
5 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2,0cm, vữa xi măng mác 75
158,634 m2
6 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, xi măng PC30, đá 1x2, mác 200
5,4818 m3
7 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn , ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
4,2358 100m2
8 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,2512 tấn
9 Lắp dựng các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện
248 cái
10 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng
7,7158 m3
11 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng, xi măng PC30, đá 4x6, chiều rộng
0,4 m3
12 Xây móng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày
1,723 m3
13 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2,0cm, vữa xi măng mác 75
13,728 m2
14 Phá dỡ móng bê tông gạch vỡ
10,626 m3
15 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng, xi măng PC30, đá 4x6, chiều rộng
4,83 m3
16 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn , ván khuôn móng dài, bệ máy
0,0966 100m2
17 Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22, vữa xi măng mác 75
49,554 m3
18 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2,0cm, vữa xi măng mác 75
54,405 m2
19 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu k=0,90
8,1395 100m3
20 li lông
8,1524 100m2
21 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền, xi măng PC30, đá 1x2, mác 200
270,0345 m3
22 Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch đất nung 400x400mm
1.796,99 m2
23 Tháo dỡ mái tôn, chiều cao
83,096 m2
24 Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép, chiều cao
1,6487 tấn
25 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầu k=0,90
0,3052 100m3
26 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền, xi măng PC30, đá 1x2, mác 200
11,4444 m3
27 Phá dỡ bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan
1,215 m3
28 Đào móng băng, rộng >3m, sâu
6 m3
29 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng, xi măng PC30, đá 4x6, chiều rộng >250cm, mác 100
0,405 m3
30 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng, xi măng PC30, đá 1x2, chiều rộng
1,21 m3
31 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính
0,0717 tấn
32 Sản xuất các kết cấu thép khung dàn thép
1,2502 tấn
33 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0,925 100m2
34 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22, chiều cao
2,376 m3
35 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2,0cm, vữa xi măng mác 75
66 m2
36 Ốp gạch vào chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột, kích thước gạch 120x300mm
34,5 m2
37 Mua đất màu đổ bồn cây
48 m3
38 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng
1,6896 m3
39 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng, xi măng PC30, đá 1x2, chiều rộng
1,536 m3
40 Lắp dựng khung móng cho cột thép kích thước khung M24x675
2 bộ
41 Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 32mm
4 cái
42 Đóng cọc chống sét đã có sẵn
2 cọc
43 Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng thủ công loại cột thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng chiều cao cột
2 cột
44 Tháo dỡ cột đèn hiện trạng
1 cột
45 Nâng móng cột đèn lên 40cm
1 T.Bộ
46 Lắp đặt cột đèn sân vườn, lắp dựng bằng thủ công
1 cột
47 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột, loại dây 2x4mm2
80 m
48 Bóng đèn cao áp công suất 250W
1 bóng
49 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
165,754 m2
50 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa xi măng mác 75
165,754 m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Đông Mỹ, huyện Thanh Trì as follows:

  • Has relationships with 4 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,470,258,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,226,700,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.48%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 126

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second