Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:30 29/10/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the office of the Department of Construction
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and repairing the office of the Department of Construction
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Sources of state budget expenditure in 2019 (funds that do not implement the autonomy regime)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 08/11/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:29 29/10/2019
to
14:00 08/11/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 08/11/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 7 tấn, hoạt động tốt
1
1
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 7 tấn, hoạt động tốt
1
1
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 7 tấn, hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy rải
≥ 130CV, hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy rải
≥ 130CV, hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy rải
≥ 130CV, hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy lu
≥ 10 tấn, hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy lu
≥ 10 tấn, hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy lu
≥ 10 tấn, hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít, hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít, hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít, hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 80 lít, hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 80 lít, hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 80 lít, hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy cắt gạch
1,7kW, hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy cắt gạch
1,7kW, hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy cắt gạch
1,7kW, hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy hàn
23kW, hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy hàn
23kW, hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy hàn
23kW, hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công
1 Khoản Chương V
2 Chi phí công tác không xác định được khối lượng từ thiết kế
1 Khoản Chương V
3 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
6,7082 m3 Chương V
4 Phá lớp vữa trát tường
451,6885 m2 Chương V
5 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn tường mặt trước
1.990,146 m2 Chương V
6 Tháo tấm lợp tôn
6,1482 100m2 Chương V
7 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
3,038 tấn Chương V
8 Phá lớp vữa láng sê nô
107,3534 m2 Chương V
9 Tháo dỡ cửa
410,68 m2 Chương V
10 Tháo dỡ hệ thống thoát nước mái + chống sét
2 công Chương V
11 Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa
271,4 m2 Chương V
12 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn kim loại
259,3482 m2 Chương V
13 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn gỗ
57,79 m2 Chương V
14 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
83,1373 m3 Chương V
15 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
83,1373 m3 Chương V
16 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 75
273,222 m2 Chương V
17 Trát tường ngoài Chiều dày trát 1.5cm, vữa XM M75
482,1805 m2 Chương V
18 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2.472,3265 m2 Chương V
19 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn Joton, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
273,222 m2 Chương V
20 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2,0 cm, vữa XM mác 100
107,3534 m2 Chương V
21 Màng HDPE chống thấm khò nóng (thi công hoàn thiện)
107,3534 m2 Chương V
22 Lợp mái tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
6,1482 100m2 Chương V
23 Sản xuất xà gồ thép
3,038 tấn Chương V
24 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
3,038 tấn Chương V
25 Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước
633,7482 m2 Chương V
26 Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
271,4 m2 Chương V
27 Cửa đi nhôm Việt Pháp lắp đặt hoàn thiện ( bao gồm cả phụ kiện)
106,56 m2 Chương V
28 Cửa sổ, vách kính nhôm Việt Pháp lắp đặt hoàn thiện (bao gồm cả phụ kiện)
263,12 m2 Chương V
29 Sơn gỗ 3 nước
57,79 m2 Chương V
30 Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
39,6 m2 Chương V
31 Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6 m, đường kính ống d=90mm
1,52 100m Chương V
32 Lắp đặt côn nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn d=90mm
16 cái Chương V
33 Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6 m, đường kính ống d=36mm
14 100m Chương V
34 Lắp đặt phễu thu đường kính 100mm
8 cái Chương V
35 Rọ chắn rác
8 cái Chương V
36 Lắp dựng dàn giáo thép thi công, giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
28,1854 100m2 Chương V
37 Đào móng băng, rộng
25,2 m3 Chương V
38 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
25,2 m3 Chương V
39 Lắp đặt kim thu sét loại kim dài 1,5m
9 cái Chương V
40 Gia công và đóng cọc chống sét
9 cọc Chương V
41 Kéo rải dây tản sét dưới mương đất
63 m Chương V
42 Kéo rải dây chống sét theo đường, cột và mái nhà, dây thép loại d=12mm
258 m Chương V
43 Bật sắt fi 12 gia cố dây dẫn sét
20 cái Chương V
44 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường >45
13,056 m3 Chương V
45 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
1,914 m3 Chương V
46 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
1,2237 m3 Chương V
47 Phá dỡ cột trụ gạch đá
0,5156 m3 Chương V
48 Phá dỡ xà dầm bê tông cốt thép
1,0278 m3 Chương V
49 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
17,6361 m3 Chương V
50 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
17,6361 m3 Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 131

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second