Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 22:12 01/11/2019
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Operator and classroom house Ngoc Thanh B Kindergarten
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Ngọc Thanh, Địa chỉ: Xã Ngọc Thanh, TP Phúc Yên , tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
KHLCNT: NO. 1714/QD-UBND DATE 22/10/2019
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:30 12/11/2019
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
22:11 01/11/2019
to
16:30 12/11/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:30 12/11/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
65.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn vữa
Công suất: >= 80L
1
2
Máy cắt gạch
Công suất: >= 1.7 KW
1
3
Máy khoan
Công suất: >= 0.5 KW
1
4
Máy đào
Dung tích ghầu: >= 0.8m3
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng: >= 5 tấn (Kèm theo đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
Công suất: >= 250L
1
7
Máy đầm cóc
Công suất: >=4HP
1
8
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất: 1.5KW
1
9
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất: 1 KW
1
10
Máy toàn đạc hoặc thủy bình
..................
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công
1 Khoản
2 Chi phí một số công tác không xác định được khối lượng từ thiết kế
1 Khoản
3 Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện và thiết bị điện tầng (NC bậc 3/7, nhóm I)
5 công
4 Tháo dỡ mái Fibrôxi măng, thủ công, cao
222,6042 m2
5 Tháo dỡ mái ngói, thủ công, cao
89,9232 m2
6 Tháo dỡ trần, thủ công
145,3904 m2
7 Tháo dỡ cửa, thủ công
36,54 m2
8 Phá dỡ hàng rào song sắt loại đơn giản, thủ công
13,44 m2
9 Tháo dỡ kết cấu gỗ, thủ công, cao
4,6608 m3
10 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá, máy khoan
119,483 m3
11 Phá dỡ nền bê tông có thép
1,0593 m3
12 Phá dỡ hàng rào song sắt
108,81 m2
13 Bốc xếp sắt thép các loại
0,5329 tấn
14 Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem, thủ công
1.440,3152 m2
15 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
385,5551 m3
16 San đá bãi thải, máy ủi 110CV
3,8556 100m3
17 Lắp đặt, tháo dỡ dàn giáo công vụ ngoài với chiều cao
4,9715 m3
18 Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện và thiết bị điện tầng (NC bậc 3/7, nhóm I)
10 công
19 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu mái, tấm che tường
3,5725 100m2
20 Tháo dỡ kết cấu thép bị hàn, rỉ, hư hỏng - vì kèo, xà gỗ
0,9665 tấn
21 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
269,4 m
22 Phá dỡ hàng rào song sắt
167,4 m2
23 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
803,3544 m2
24 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
878,5152 m2
25 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
9,45 m2
26 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên tường, trụ, cột
295,171 m2
27 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
32,6028 m2
28 Phá dỡ bờ nóc, bờ chảy xây gạch
29,2 m
29 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày
5,3037 m3
30 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
65,6808 m3
31 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ gia cố móng dài, bệ máy
4,688 m2
32 Bê tông lót móng , rộng
0,4922 m3
33 Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm, dày
0,5415 m3
34 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK
0,1639 tấn
35 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà , M200, đá 1x2
0,2578 m3
36 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch bê tông đặc 6x10,5x22cm, cao
1,1084 m3
37 Gia công lắp dựng con tiện bê tông
14 cái
38 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 2 lỗ 6x10,5x22cm, dày
17,114 m3
39 Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, d
0,2912 100kg
40 Sản xuất lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ gia cố lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
7,3248 m2
41 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng , M200, đá 1x2
0,4587 m3
42 Trát tường trong, dày 2cm, vữa XM cát mịn M50
928,3489 m2
43 Trát trần, vữa XM cát mịn M75
516,2003 m2
44 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100
273,232 m2
45 Trát granitô tay vịn thang dày 2,5cm, vữa xi măng mác 75
9,45 m2
46 Ốp tường trụ, cột kích thước gạch 300x450mm, vữa XM M75, PC30
115,668 m2
47 Lát nền, sàn kích thước gạch 300x300mm, vữa XM M50, PC30
36,3302 m2
48 Lát nền, sàn kích thước gạch 500x500mm, vữa XM M75, PC30
465,7543 m2
49 Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
1.444,5492 m2
50 Cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay, kính 5mm
25,92 m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGỌC THANH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 16 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 194,153,417,874 VND, in which the total winning value is: 186,610,015,303 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 3.89%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 268

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second