Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:24 08/11/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Office of the Party Committee - People's Council of Vu Lam Commune, Lac Son District
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Working house of the Party Committee headquarters - People's Council of Vu Lam commune, Lac Son district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Capital from the commune budget and other sources from 2019
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 16/11/2019
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:23 08/11/2019
to
10:00 16/11/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 16/11/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn
Sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông (250-500) lít
Sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy trộn vữa (80- 250) lít
Sử dụng tốt
1
4
Đầm dùi 1,5KW
Sử dụng tốt
1
5
Đầm bàn 1 KW
Sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
Sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy xúc đào >= 0,8m3
Sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép
Sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy hàn
Sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công
1 Khoản Chương V, phần 2
2 Chi phí một số công tác không xác định được khối lượng từ thiết kế
1 Khoản Chương V, phần 2
3 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn
25,0629 m3 Chương V, phần 2
4 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng búa căn, bê tông không cốt thép
36,0521 m3 Chương V, phần 2
5 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào
1,2925 100m3 Chương V, phần 2
6 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi
1,9036 100m3 Chương V, phần 2
7 Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly
1,9133 100m3 Chương V, phần 2
8 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
2,4215 100m3 Chương V, phần 2
9 Đào móng băng, rộng
20,3563 m3 Chương V, phần 2
10 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầuK=0,90
0,8072 100m3 Chương V, phần 2
11 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
6,7854 m3 Chương V, phần 2
12 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, chiều rộng
15,9503 m3 Chương V, phần 2
13 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng
22,4636 m3 Chương V, phần 2
14 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính
0,0704 tấn Chương V, phần 2
15 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính
0,7397 tấn Chương V, phần 2
16 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính >18 mm
0,6308 tấn Chương V, phần 2
17 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,8822 100m2 Chương V, phần 2
18 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
6,5987 m3 Chương V, phần 2
19 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
0,1219 tấn Chương V, phần 2
20 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
1,4153 tấn Chương V, phần 2
21 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,6736 100m2 Chương V, phần 2
22 Xây gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
20,9564 m3 Chương V, phần 2
23 Xây gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
41,0054 m3 Chương V, phần 2
24 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầuK=0,90
0,4923 100m3 Chương V, phần 2
25 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền nhà, đá 4x6, mác 100
14,8178 m3 Chương V, phần 2
26 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột, đá 1x2, tiết diện cột
3,7382 m3 Chương V, phần 2
27 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột, đá 1x2, tiết diện cột
3,7382 m3 Chương V, phần 2
28 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính
0,0815 tấn Chương V, phần 2
29 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính
0,0815 tấn Chương V, phần 2
30 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính
0,2159 tấn Chương V, phần 2
31 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính
0,1871 tấn Chương V, phần 2
32 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính >18 mm, cột, trụ cao
0,7996 tấn Chương V, phần 2
33 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính >18 mm, cột, trụ cao
0,693 tấn Chương V, phần 2
34 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, cột vuông, chữ nhật, cao
0,2325 100m2 Chương V, phần 2
35 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, cột vuông, chữ nhật, cao >4m
0,2325 100m2 Chương V, phần 2
36 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200, ở độ cao
6,3861 m3 Chương V, phần 2
37 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
0,2121 tấn Chương V, phần 2
38 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
0,5678 tấn Chương V, phần 2
39 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính >18 mm, ở độ cao
1,1372 tấn Chương V, phần 2
40 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, cao
0,7958 100m2 Chương V, phần 2
41 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200, ở độ cao >4 m
6,8032 m3 Chương V, phần 2
42 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
0,2099 tấn Chương V, phần 2
43 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
1,4321 tấn Chương V, phần 2
44 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, cao >4m
0,8716 100m2 Chương V, phần 2
45 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô,lanh tô liền mái hắt,máng nước,tấm đan..., đá 1x2, mác 200
1,4784 m3 Chương V, phần 2
46 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính
0,0109 tấn Chương V, phần 2
47 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính
0,0109 tấn Chương V, phần 2
48 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính >10 mm, cao
0,0582 tấn Chương V, phần 2
49 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính >10 mm, cao
0,0582 tấn Chương V, phần 2
50 Ván khuôn lanh tô, chắn nắng, cao
0,1256 100m2 Chương V, phần 2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 64

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second