Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 19:58 12/11/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Traffic road from National Highway 26 to Ninh Thanh village 1, Ea Kmut commune, Ea Kar . district
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Traffic road from National Highway 26 to Ninh Thanh village 1, Ea Kmut commune, Ea Kar . district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 25/11/2019
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:54 12/11/2019
to
09:00 25/11/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 25/11/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
19.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Nineteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
≥0,8m3
1
1
Máy đào
≥0,8m3
1
2
Máy ủi
≥ 110CV
1
2
Máy ủi
≥ 110CV
1
3
Máy lu tĩnh
≥9T
1
3
Máy lu tĩnh
≥9T
1
4
Máy lu rung ≥25 tấn
≥25 tấn
1
4
Máy lu rung ≥25 tấn
≥25 tấn
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ:
5-10 tấn
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ:
5-10 tấn
1
6
Xe tưới nước
1500L
1
6
Xe tưới nước
1500L
1
7
Máy thủy bình
Tốt
1
7
Máy thủy bình
Tốt
1
8
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1KW
1
8
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1KW
1
9
Máy dùi
≥ 1KW
1
9
Máy dùi
≥ 1KW
1
10
Máy cắt khe MCD
Tốt
1
10
Máy cắt khe MCD
Tốt
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông xi măng
≥250L
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông xi măng
≥250L
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công.
1 Khoản Chương V
2 Chi phí một số công tác không xác định khối lượng từ thiết kế
1 Khoản Chương V
3 Đào vét hữu cơ, đất cấp I đổ đi xúc lên PTVC
27,1575 100m3 Chương V
4 Ô tô vận chuyển đất hữu cơ đổ đi, cự ly 1km
27,1575 100m3 Chương V
5 Đào đánh cấp đổ đi đất cấp 2, xúc lên PTVC
1,996 100m3 Chương V
6 Ô tô vận chuyển đất cấp 2 đổ đi, cự ly 1km
1,996 100m3 Chương V
7 Đào nền đường đất cấp 3, tận dụng đắp cự ly 50m
31,9203 100m3 Chương V
8 Đào nền đường đổ đi đất cấp 2, xúc lên PTVC
13,6801 100m3 Chương V
9 Ô tô vận chuyển đất cấp 2 đổ đi, cự ly 1km
13,6801 100m3 Chương V
10 Đào đất rãnh dọc hình thang TD đắp đất cấp 3
4,5616 100m3 Chương V
11 Đào đất rãnh dọc hình thang (đổ đi) đắp đất cấp 2
4,5616 100m3 Chương V
12 Ô tô vận chuyển đất đào rãnh đổ đi, cự ly 1km, đất cấp 2
4,5616 100m3 Chương V
13 Đắp nền đường đất cấp 3, độ chặt K=0,95
97,1452 100m3 Chương V
14 Đào đất để đắp tại mỏ đất cấp 3, xúc lên PTVC
7,3292 100m3 Chương V
15 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10T trong phạm vi
7,3292 100m3 Chương V
16 Vận chuyển tiếp cự ly 3km bằng ôtô tự đổ 10T, đất cấp III (Hệ số Máy TC:;)
7,3292 100m3/1km Chương V
17 Lu nền đường nguyền thổ bằng máy đầm 16T, độ chặt K=0,95
59,1191 100m3 Chương V
18 Bê tông mặt đường dày 16cm đá 1x2, vữa BT mác 250
302,35 m3 Chương V
19 Lớp giấy dầu tạo phẳng
18,897 100m2 Chương V
20 Móng đường làm mới bằng CPĐD (Dmax=37,5mm) (Hệ số NC:;)
2,5747 100m3 Chương V
21 Ván khuôn thép thi công mặt đường bê tông
2,3996 100m2 Chương V
22 Gia cố lề đường bằng đất cấp III, độ chặt K=0,95
9,249 100m3 Chương V
23 Đào xúc đất để đắp bằng máy đào 1,6m3 đất cấp III lên PTVC
10,4514 100m3 Chương V
24 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10T để đắp trong phạm vi
10,4514 100m3 Chương V
25 Vận chuyển tiếp cự ly 3km bằng ôtô tự đổ 10T, đất cấp III (Hệ số Máy TC:;)
10,4514 100m3/1km Chương V
26 Sản xuất, lắp đặt trụ đỡ biển báo
1 cái Chương V
27 Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo phản quang tam giác cạnh 70cm
1 cái Chương V
28 Bê tông tấm bản đá 1x2, vữa BT mác 250
12,83 m3 Chương V
29 Cốt thép tấm bản CT5, đường kính
1,1272 tấn Chương V
30 Cốt thép tấm bản + mối nối CT3, đường kính
0,3503 tấn Chương V
31 Ván khuôn gỗ đúc sẵn tấm bản
0,4685 100m2 Chương V
32 Đào đất móng phạm vi cống, đất cấp III
3,4579 100m3 Chương V
33 Đá dăm + cát đệm dày 10cm
24,27 m3 Chương V
34 Bê tông móng cống, chân khay đá 2x4, vữa BT mác 150
73,34 m3 Chương V
35 Bê tông thân cống, tường cánh đá 2x4, mác 150
55,09 m3 Chương V
36 Bê tông gia cố sân cống M150, đá 2*4
14,05 m3 Chương V
37 Ván khuôn đổ bê tông cống
5,2569 100m2 Chương V
38 Lắp đặt tấm bản
118 cái Chương V
39 Bê tông mối nối bản đá 0,5x1, M250
0,49 m3 Chương V
40 Đắp đất hoàn thiện phạm vi cống, độ chặt K=0,95
1,6916 100m3 Chương V
41 Bê tông đúc sẵn ống cống đá 1x2, vữa BT mác 200
4,2 m3 Chương V
42 Cốt thép ống cống, đường kính
0,4325 tấn Chương V
43 Ván khuôn thép đúc sẵn ống cống
0,6632 100m2 Chương V
44 Đào đất móng phạm vi cống, đất cấp III
0,7528 100m3 Chương V
45 Đá dăm + cát đệm dày 10cm
2,99 m3 Chương V
46 Bê tông móng cống + chân khay đá 2x4, vữa BT mác 150
7,94 m3 Chương V
47 Bê tông tường đầu + tường cánh đá 2x4, vữa BT mác 150
3 m3 Chương V
48 Bê tông sân cống thượng + hạ lưu đá 2x4, vữa BT mác 150
1,43 m3 Chương V
49 Ván khuôn thép móng + tường cánh
0,3394 100m2 Chương V
50 Lắp đặt ống cống D=100
12 cấu kiện Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 100

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second