Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:01 09/12/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and repairing the domestic water system in village 3, Tra Giang commune
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and repairing the domestic water system in village 3, Tra Giang commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Capital budget and people's contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 20/12/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:00 09/12/2019
to
15:00 20/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 20/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
26.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty six million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ >7T
Sử dụng tốt
2
1
Ô tô tự đổ >7T
Sử dụng tốt
2
1
Ô tô tự đổ >7T
Sử dụng tốt
2
1
Ô tô tự đổ >7T
Sử dụng tốt
2
1
Ô tô tự đổ >7T
Sử dụng tốt
2
1
Ô tô tự đổ >7T
Sử dụng tốt
2
1
Ô tô tự đổ >7T
Sử dụng tốt
2
1
Ô tô tự đổ >7T
Sử dụng tốt
2
2
Đầm cóc 80kg
Sử dụng tốt
2
2
Đầm cóc 80kg
Sử dụng tốt
2
2
Đầm cóc 80kg
Sử dụng tốt
2
2
Đầm cóc 80kg
Sử dụng tốt
2
2
Đầm cóc 80kg
Sử dụng tốt
2
2
Đầm cóc 80kg
Sử dụng tốt
2
2
Đầm cóc 80kg
Sử dụng tốt
2
2
Đầm cóc 80kg
Sử dụng tốt
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Sử dụng tốt
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Sử dụng tốt
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Sử dụng tốt
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Sử dụng tốt
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Sử dụng tốt
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Sử dụng tốt
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Sử dụng tốt
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
Sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
Sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
Sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
Sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
Sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
Sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
Sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
Sử dụng tốt
2
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Sử dụng tốt
2
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Sử dụng tốt
2
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Sử dụng tốt
2
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Sử dụng tốt
2
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Sử dụng tốt
2
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Sử dụng tốt
2
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Sử dụng tốt
2
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
Sử dụng tốt
2
7
Máy hàn nhiệt
Sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy hàn nhiệt
Sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy hàn nhiệt
Sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy hàn nhiệt
Sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy hàn nhiệt
Sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy hàn nhiệt
Sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy hàn nhiệt
Sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy hàn nhiệt
Sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy phát điện 7,5 kVA
Sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy phát điện 7,5 kVA
Sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy phát điện 7,5 kVA
Sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy phát điện 7,5 kVA
Sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy phát điện 7,5 kVA
Sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy phát điện 7,5 kVA
Sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy phát điện 7,5 kVA
Sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy phát điện 7,5 kVA
Sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào phá đá móng đập, chân khay bằng thủ công, chiều dày lớp đá
5,166 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào đất móng đập, chân khay, tường chắn bằng thủ công, rộng
19,042 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đắp đất hoàn trả móng đập, tường chắn, chân khay, đất cấp III, K=0,90
4,396 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Bê tông lót móng đập, tường chắn M100 đá 4x6
4,18 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Bê tông móng, thân đập, chân khay, M200, đá 1x2
19,888 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Bê tông tường chắn đập đầu mối M200 đá 1x2
5,544 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Ván khuôn móng đập, chân khay, tường chắn đập đầu mối
0,419 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Ván khuôn thân đập, tường chắn đập đầu mối
0,494 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Bê tông hộp thu nước M200 đá 1x2
0,324 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Bê tông đan hộp thu nước M200 đá 1x2
0,073 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Ván khuôn hộp thu nước
0,031 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Ván khuôn đan hộp thu nước
0,006 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Cốt thép tấm đan hộp thu nước D
0,023 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Lắp đặt tấm đan
2 tấm Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm D110mm, khoan lỗ lọc D1cm
0,041 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm D76mm xả đáy
0,024 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Lắp đặt van điều tiết van đồng D110mm
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Lắp đặt van xả đáy van đồng D76mm
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Lắp đặt ống PVC D200mm dẫn dòng
0,1 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Đào móng bể, hố van đất cấp III, rộng
8,4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Bê tông lót móng, M100 đá 4x6
1,3 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Bê tông móng, thân bể, hố van, M200 đá 1x2
10,358 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Ván khuôn móng, thân bể, hố van ván khuôn gỗ
0,834 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Bê tông tấm đan M200 đá 1x2
0,403 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Ván khuôn tấm đan, ván khuôn gỗ
0,022 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Cốt thép bể, tấm đan, đường kính cốt thép D
0,111 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Cốt thép bể, tấm đan, đường kính cốt thép D
0,47 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Lắp đặt tấm đan
9 tấm Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Công tác trát ngoài, trát tường thân bể dầy 2cm vữa XM mác 75
31,16 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Làm lớp lọc nước bằng cát vàng hạt thô
0,576 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Làm lớp lọc nước bằng đá 1x2
0,36 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Làm lớp lọc nước bằng đá 2x4
0,36 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm nối kiểu măng sông, đường kính ống D110mm
0,04 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm nối kiểu măng sông, đường kính ống D50mm
0,044 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Lắp đặt cút thép nối ống kẽm, đường kính ống D110mm
6 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Lắp đặt cút thép nối ống kẽm, đường kính ống D50mm
6 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Lắp đặt van khóa đồng D110mm
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Lắp đặt van khóa đồng D50mm
2 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Lắp ống xả tràn bằng ống thép tráng kẽm D90mm
0,114 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Lắp đặt van khóa đồng D90mm
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Đào móng sân, hố van đất cấp III, rộng
1,232 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Bê tông lót móng sân bể, hố van, M100 đá 4x6
0,534 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Bê tông móng sân bể, hố van, M200 đá 1x2
1,214 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Ván khuôn móng sân bể, hố van ván khuôn gỗ
0,047 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Bê tông tấm đan M200 đá 1x2
0,02 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Ván khuôn tấm đan, ván khuôn gỗ
0,002 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính cốt thép D
0,002 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Lắp đặt tấm đan
1 tấm Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Láng vữa đánh màu vữa XM M75 dày 2cm, sân bể
4,93 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm nối kiểu măng sông, đường kính ống D32mm
0,025 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÒA THUẬN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 9 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 13.89%, Construction 86.11%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,540,546,671 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,491,198,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.36%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 134

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second