Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:40 24/12/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Ea Wy agricultural production cooperative, Ea Wy commune, Ea HLeo . district
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Ea Wy agricultural production cooperative, Ea Wy commune, Ea HLeo . district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Central budget and mobilization from cooperatives
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 31/12/2019
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:22 24/12/2019
to
10:30 31/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:30 31/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Dung tích > 250 lít
2
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Dung tích > 250 lít
2
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Dung tích > 250 lít
2
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Dung tích > 250 lít
2
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Dung tích > 250 lít
2
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Dung tích > 250 lít
2
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Dung tích > 250 lít
2
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Dung tích > 250 lít
2
2
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất 1,5 KW
1
2
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất 1,5 KW
1
2
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất 1,5 KW
1
2
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất 1,5 KW
1
2
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất 1,5 KW
1
2
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất 1,5 KW
1
2
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất 1,5 KW
1
2
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất 1,5 KW
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
Lực đầm 1.000kg
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
Lực đầm 1.000kg
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
Lực đầm 1.000kg
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
Lực đầm 1.000kg
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
Lực đầm 1.000kg
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
Lực đầm 1.000kg
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
Lực đầm 1.000kg
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
Lực đầm 1.000kg
1
4
Máy hàn
Công suất 23 KW
1
4
Máy hàn
Công suất 23 KW
1
4
Máy hàn
Công suất 23 KW
1
4
Máy hàn
Công suất 23 KW
1
4
Máy hàn
Công suất 23 KW
1
4
Máy hàn
Công suất 23 KW
1
4
Máy hàn
Công suất 23 KW
1
4
Máy hàn
Công suất 23 KW
1
5
Máy đào
Công suất 0.5m3
1
5
Máy đào
Công suất 0.5m3
1
5
Máy đào
Công suất 0.5m3
1
5
Máy đào
Công suất 0.5m3
1
5
Máy đào
Công suất 0.5m3
1
5
Máy đào
Công suất 0.5m3
1
5
Máy đào
Công suất 0.5m3
1
5
Máy đào
Công suất 0.5m3
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công
1 Khoản Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
2 Chi phí một số công tác không xác định được khối lượng từ thiết kế
1 Khoản Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
3 Đào móng trụ đất cấp III, bằng máy đào
0,89 100m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
4 Đào móng trụ đất cấp III, bằng thủ công
15,72 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
5 Lót móng trụ đá 4x6 cm VXM mác 50
3,27 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
6 Cốt thép móng thép
0,05 tấn Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
7 Cốt thép móng thép
0,72 tấn Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
8 BT móng đá 1x2 vữa mác 200
10,41 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
9 Ván khuôn gỗ móng
0,73 100m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
10 Đào đất móng băng đất cấp III
10,97 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
11 Lót móng băng, đà kiềng đá 4x6 cm VXM mác 50
5,08 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
12 Xây móng đá hộc vữa XM mác 50
27,01 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
13 BT đá 1x2 vữa mác 200 dầm giằng móng
4,53 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
14 Ván khuôn gỗ dầm giằng móng
0,42 100m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
15 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm cóc độ chặt K=0,95
1,19 100m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
16 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào
0,55 100m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
17 Vận chuyển đất bằng Ôtô tự đổ 5T trong phạm vi =1000m, đất cấp III
0,63 100m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
18 Vận chuyển tiếp cự ly 1km bằng Ôtô tự đổ 5T, đất cấp III
0,63 100m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
19 BT cột đá 1x2 vữa mác 200 cao
4,25 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
20 Ván khuôn gỗ cột
0,71 100m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
21 Cốt thép trụ thép
0,16 tấn Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
22 Cốt thép trụ thép
0,69 tấn Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
23 BT đá 1x2 vữa mác 200 xà dầm, giằng nhà
6,85 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
24 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,91 100m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
25 Cốt thép xà dầm giằng thép
0,33 tấn Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
26 Cốt thép xà dầm giằng thép
2,01 tấn Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
27 BT sàn đá 1x2 vữa mác 200
9,25 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
28 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn
0,93 100m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
29 Cốt thép sàn thép
1,31 tấn Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
30 Bê tông lanh tô, ô văng, lam, sê nô đá 1x2 mác 200
1,53 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
31 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, ô văng, lam
0,18 100m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
32 Cốt thép lanh tô, ô văng, sê nô thép
0,05 tấn Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
33 BT cầu thang đá 1x2 vữa mác 200
1,58 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
34 Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang
0,08 100m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
35 Cốt thép cầu thang thép
0,04 tấn Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
36 Cốt thép cầu thang thép >10
0,22 tấn Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
37 Xây tường gạch không nung 4 lỗ 80x80x180 dày
34,23 m3 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
38 Lắp dựng cửa sắt xếp, cửa cuốn, bao gồm phụ kiện
18,6 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
39 Gia công, lắp dựng cửa đi khung sắt kính,bao gồm khóa
7,64 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
40 Gia công, lắp dựng cửa sổ khung sắt kính
11,34 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
41 Gia công, lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa đi, cửa sổ,bao gồm sơn hoàn thiện
15,48 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
42 Gia công, lắp dựng khung kính
16,86 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
43 SX lan can sắt , 8.3kg/m2
0,48 tấn Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
44 Lắp dựng lan can sắt
32,29 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
45 Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước
32,29 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
46 Sơn cửa sắt kính 3 nước
35,84 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
47 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm vữa XM mác 50
235,27 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
48 Trát móng dày 2cm vữa XM mác 50
45,77 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
49 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm vữa XM mác 50
194,01 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V
50 Trát trụ, cầu thang dày 1,5cm vữa XM mác 75
78,59 m2 Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 108

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second