Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:58 26/12/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing children's houses in Bac Me district, Ha Giang province. Categories: Working houses, function rooms and other ancillary items
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing children's houses in Bac Me district, Ha Giang province. Categories: Working houses, function rooms and other ancillary items
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 03/01/2020

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:57 26/12/2019
to
15:00 03/01/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 03/01/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
2
Máy khoan cầm tay
0,5kW
1
2
Máy khoan cầm tay
0,5kW
1
2
Máy khoan cầm tay
0,5kW
1
2
Máy khoan cầm tay
0,5kW
1
2
Máy khoan cầm tay
0,5kW
1
2
Máy khoan cầm tay
0,5kW
1
2
Máy khoan cầm tay
0,5kW
1
2
Máy khoan cầm tay
0,5kW
1
2
Máy khoan cầm tay
0,5kW
1
2
Máy khoan cầm tay
0,5kW
1
2
Máy khoan cầm tay
0,5kW
1
2
Máy khoan cầm tay
0,5kW
1
2
Máy khoan cầm tay
0,5kW
1
2
Máy khoan cầm tay
0,5kW
1
2
Máy khoan cầm tay
0,5kW
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
4,5kW
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
4,5kW
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
4,5kW
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
4,5kW
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
4,5kW
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
4,5kW
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
4,5kW
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
4,5kW
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
4,5kW
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
4,5kW
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
4,5kW
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
4,5kW
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
4,5kW
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
4,5kW
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông
4,5kW
1
4
Máy hàn điện
23kw
1
4
Máy hàn điện
23kw
1
4
Máy hàn điện
23kw
1
4
Máy hàn điện
23kw
1
4
Máy hàn điện
23kw
1
4
Máy hàn điện
23kw
1
4
Máy hàn điện
23kw
1
4
Máy hàn điện
23kw
1
4
Máy hàn điện
23kw
1
4
Máy hàn điện
23kw
1
4
Máy hàn điện
23kw
1
4
Máy hàn điện
23kw
1
4
Máy hàn điện
23kw
1
4
Máy hàn điện
23kw
1
4
Máy hàn điện
23kw
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
80 lít
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
80 lít
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
80 lít
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
80 lít
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
80 lít
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
80 lít
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
80 lít
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
80 lít
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
80 lít
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
80 lít
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
80 lít
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
80 lít
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
80 lít
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
80 lít
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
80 lít
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ mái tôn, thủ công, cao
3,3742 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Bốc xếp và vận chuyển lên cao đá ốp, lát các loại
0,3374 10m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép, thủ công, cao
0,4141 tấn Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Tháo dỡ cửa, thủ công
164,04 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện, thiết bị điện
1 tổng Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, cao
0,7872 100m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
53,25 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn Xà, dầm, trần (80%)
213 0.0 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
245,166 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên tường, trụ, cột
245,16 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
323,502 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên tường, trụ, cột
323,5 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Phá dỡ gạch lá nem trên mái bằng
363,63 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Phá dỡ nền bê tông láng vữa xi măng
0,4077 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường
11,6336 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ôtô 2,5 tấn
31,4594 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Bốc xếp phế thải lên xe
31,4594 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Xây tường thẳng gạch chỉ đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm, dày
11,781 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
187,7 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
266,25 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Sản xuất xà gồ thép
1,0118 tấn Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1,0118 tấn Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
4,2659 100m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Bốc xếp và vận chuyển lên cao tấm lợp các loại
4,2659 100m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Tấm úp nóc
83,6 m Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Gia công lắp đặt lưới chắn rác trên mái
9 bộ Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 Phễu thu nước mái
9 bộ Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, nối bằng p/p hàn, dài 6m, ĐK 32mm
0,115 100m Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
29 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, nối bằng p/p hàn, dài 6m, ĐK 100mm
0,495 100m Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
30 Lắp đặt côn nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo, ĐK 100mm
18 cái Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
31 Đai giữ ống
27 cái Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
32 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên kim loại
24,75 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
33 Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước, sơn tổng hợp
24,75 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
34 Xây gạch Tuynel 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm, xây tường thẳng, dày
10,0267 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
35 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
37,896 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
36 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
37,896 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
37 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75
53,25 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
38 Trát tường ngoài, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
245,166 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
39 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
323,502 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
40 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM cát mịn M75
107,6 m Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
41 Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
528,23 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
42 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
951,14 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
43 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, PC30, đá 2x4
4,2705 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
44 Xây gạch Tuynel 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm, xây tường thẳng, dày
1,7415 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
45 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M50
13,545 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
46 Lát nền, sàn gạch ceramic KT 500x500mm
366,822 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
47 Lát đá bậc tam cấp
26,265 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
48 Cửa đi cửa nhựa lõi thép
109,35 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
49 Khóa bán nguyệt cửa sổ
13 cái Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
50 Khóa cửa đi
18 cái Chương V - Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 80

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second