Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:06 31/12/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Domestic water supply Center of Bang Hanh commune, Bac Quang district, Ha Giang province
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
Trung tâm nước sinh hoạt và VSMT nông thôn tỉnh Hà Giang
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Domestic water supply Center of Bang Hanh commune, Bac Quang district, Ha Giang province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
World Bank (WB) and provincial budget counterpart
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/01/2020

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:33 31/12/2019
to
09:00 12/01/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 12/01/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít
1
1
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít
1
1
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít
1
1
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít
1
1
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít
1
2
Máy đầm dùi
1.5 KW
1
2
Máy đầm dùi
1.5 KW
1
2
Máy đầm dùi
1.5 KW
1
2
Máy đầm dùi
1.5 KW
1
2
Máy đầm dùi
1.5 KW
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
1 KW
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
1 KW
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
1 KW
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
1 KW
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
1 KW
1
4
Xe tự đổ ô tô
≥ 5T
1
4
Xe tự đổ ô tô
≥ 5T
1
4
Xe tự đổ ô tô
≥ 5T
1
4
Xe tự đổ ô tô
≥ 5T
1
4
Xe tự đổ ô tô
≥ 5T
1
5
Bơm nước
1.1 KW
1
5
Bơm nước
1.1 KW
1
5
Bơm nước
1.1 KW
1
5
Bơm nước
1.1 KW
1
5
Bơm nước
1.1 KW
1
6
Máy hàn nhiệt
Hàn ống
1
6
Máy hàn nhiệt
Hàn ống
1
6
Máy hàn nhiệt
Hàn ống
1
6
Máy hàn nhiệt
Hàn ống
1
6
Máy hàn nhiệt
Hàn ống
1
7
Máy trắc đạc
Đo đạc
1
7
Máy trắc đạc
Đo đạc
1
7
Máy trắc đạc
Đo đạc
1
7
Máy trắc đạc
Đo đạc
1
7
Máy trắc đạc
Đo đạc
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng băng, thủ công, rộng >3m, sâu
180,0225 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
2 Đắp đất nền móng, thủ công, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
2,69 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
3 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M100, PC30, đá 4x6
5,78 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
4 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M200, PC30, đá 1x2
11,55 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
5 Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, dày
17,749 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
6 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, PC30, đá 1x2
10,61 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
7 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK
1,066 tấn Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
8 Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK
0,675 tấn Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
9 Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK
0,487 tấn Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
10 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, cao
0,488 tấn Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
11 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, PC30, đá 2x4
1,68 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
12 Ván khuôn gỗ móng - móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,06 100m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
13 Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng, dày
1,3456 100m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
14 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,46 100m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
15 Lắp đặt van ren, ĐK 90mm
2 cái Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
16 Lắp đặt clephin, ĐK 90mm
1 cái Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
17 Khóa nắp bể
2 cái Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
18 Đào móng băng, thủ công, rộng >3m, sâu
132,628 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
19 Đắp đất nền móng, thủ công, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
6,2244 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
20 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M100, PC30, đá 2x4
2,1049 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
21 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng
6,197 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
22 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, PC30, đá 1x2
2,2 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
23 Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, dày >45, cao
1,0588 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
24 Ván khuôn gỗ móng - móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,07 100m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
25 Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng, dày >45
0,077 100m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
26 Ván khuôn gỗ móng dài cọc, bệ máy
0,06 100m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
27 Sản xuất hàng rào lưới thép
32,3 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
28 Lắp dựng thép hình
0,2732 tấn Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
29 Xây tường gạch bêtông 20x20x40cm, tường dày >30cm, vữa TH M75
2,1344 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
30 Xây tường gạch bêtông 20x20x40cm, tường dày
2,09 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
31 Xây tường gạch bêtông 20x20x40cm, tường dày >30cm, vữa TH M75
0,48 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
32 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
5,81 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
33 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng
0,3 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
34 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng
0,04 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
35 Lắp dựng thép hình
0,113 tấn Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
36 Sản xuất hàng rào lưới thép
5,7 m2 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
37 Đào đất đặt đường ống, đường cáp có mở mái taluy, thủ công, đất C3
516,65 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
38 Đắp đất móng đường ống, cống, thủ công, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
406,92 m3 Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
39 Lắp đặt ống thép đen bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính 90mm, chiều dày 3,96mm
0,06 100m Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
40 Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE Ø90 DN90x4,3-PN8 bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 4,3mm
10,92 100m Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
41 Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE Ø75 DN75x3,6-PN8 bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 3,6mm
14,63 100m Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
42 Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE Ø63 DN63x3,0-PN8 bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 3mm
1,18 100m Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
43 Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE Ø50 DN50x2,4-PN8 bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 2,4mm
1,47 100m Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
44 Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE Ø40 DN40x2,0-PN8 bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 2mm
1,93 100m Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
45 Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE Ø25 DN25x2,0-PN12,5 bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 2mm
3,71 100m Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
46 Lắp đặt van 1 chiều DN20
45 cái Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
47 Lắp đặt rắc co nhựa HDPE bằng p/p dán keo, ĐK 20mm
90 cái Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
48 Lắp đặt khâu nối ống nhựa HDPE bằng p/p dán keo, ĐK 20mm
90 cái Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
49 Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE Ø20 DN20x2,0-PN16 bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 2mm
0,135 100m Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp
50 Lắp đặt hộp đồng hồ bằng Inox
45 cái Chương V - Yêu cầu về xây lắp

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 62

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second