Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 10:03 24/05/2021
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Small park at the intersection of Mrs. Hue's intersection
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
KHLCNT Small park at the intersection of Mrs. Hue's intersection
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
18:00 28/05/2021
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:07 18/05/2021
to
18:00 28/05/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
18:00 28/05/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
17.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seventeen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn 1Kw
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
1
Đầm bàn 1Kw
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
1
Đầm bàn 1Kw
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy đầm dùi 1,5Kw
Còn hoạt động tốt
4
3
Máy đầm dùi 1,5Kw
Còn hoạt động tốt
4
3
Máy đầm dùi 1,5Kw
Còn hoạt động tốt
4
4
Máy cắt uốn 5Kw
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy cắt uốn 5Kw
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy cắt uốn 5Kw
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy hàn 23 kW
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy hàn 23 kW
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy hàn 23 kW
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông 250l
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông 250l
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông 250l
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
7
Máy đào ≥0,7m3 (Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, hoặc đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm)
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy đào ≥0,7m3 (Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, hoặc đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm)
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy đào ≥0,7m3 (Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, hoặc đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm)
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Ô tô tưới nước 5m3 (Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, hoặc đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm)
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Ô tô tưới nước 5m3 (Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, hoặc đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm)
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Ô tô tưới nước 5m3 (Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, hoặc đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm)
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn (Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, hoặc đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm)
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
9
Ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn (Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, hoặc đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm)
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
9
Ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn (Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu, hoặc đăng ký hoặc đăng kiểm)
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
10
Cần trục ô tô sức nâng 5T
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
10
Cần trục ô tô sức nâng 5T
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
10
Cần trục ô tô sức nâng 5T
Còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
4,01 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4
13,19 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ băng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
39,435 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0,203 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
0,32 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Lát nền, sàn đá Granit đỏ
42,1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Lát nền, sàn đá Granit xám
147,02 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Lát nền, sàn đá Granit đen
15,014 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Lát nền đá dăm băm mặt
11,7 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 GCLD lan can sắt sơn tĩnh điện
48,951 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Lặp đặt đá tự nhiên nguyên khối trang trí
1 ck Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Ghế đá ngồi nguyên khối 400x1500x450
3 ck Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 GCLĐ chữ Alu màu vàng
0,88 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6
2,475 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Xây tường bằng gạch bê tông kích thước Gạch bê tông 5x8x17 cm, dày 9,5cm, cao
21,901 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Ốp đá bóc xám vào tường đá 10x20
12,528 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Trát tường ngoài xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75
32,724 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Lát đá bậc tam cấp
36,319 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Đắp đất mùn trồng cây
40,705 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Trồng cây cau bẹ trắng
6 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Trồng cây lan đất
30 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Trồng cây xanh- cây ngâu cắt tỉa đk 0,8-1,0m
13 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng - nước giếng bơm điện
49 1cây/90 ngày Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Trồng cỏ nhung Nhật
0,891 100 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Trồng cây cá Diếp Nhật
0,272 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Tưới nước bồn hoa, bồn cảnh, cây hàng rào bằng xe bồn 5m3
1,163 100m2/lần Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, rộng ≤6m-đất cấp III
0,587 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,377 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6
4,956 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M250, đá 1x2
14,345 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Ván khuôn móng cột
0,62 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2
15,493 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường, chiều cao ≤28m
1,567 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,383 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Ốp đá bóc xám vào tường đá 10x20
64,406 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Xây tường bằng gạch bê tông kích thước Gạch bê tông 5x8x17 cm, dày 9,5cm, cao
2,912 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Trát tường ngoài xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
28,837 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
28,837 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng
1 tủ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Lắp đặt át tômát và khởi động từ
3 1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x6mm2
197 m
42 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 3 ruột 3x1,5mm2
90 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x 6mm2
167 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Lắp đặt ống nhựa bảo vệ cáp, đường kính
1,97 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m, đất C2
17,36 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Đắp đất nền móng, thủ công, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
10,144 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng
0,256 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng
6,96 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,3072 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Lắp đặt khung Bu lông móng trụ đèn, loại M30x1500x12
1 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH Hải Nam Phúc as follows:

  • Has relationships with 86 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.90 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.35%, Construction 94.57%, Consulting 1.08%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 211,981,771,048 VND, in which the total winning value is: 207,237,322,506 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.24%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 65

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second