Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 11:18 19/07/2021
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
3-storey classroom building with 12 classrooms and auxiliary items of Nguyen Thai Hoc 1 primary school, Tho Tang town
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
UBND Thị trấn Thổ Tang, huyện Vĩnh Tường, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
3-storey classroom building with 12 classrooms and auxiliary items of Nguyen Thai Hoc 1 primary school, Tho Tang town
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Source of town budget (source of land use right auction)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
17:00 22/07/2021
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:29 12/07/2021
to
17:00 22/07/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:00 22/07/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
173.800.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred seventy three million eight hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
2
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép
2
2
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép
2
2
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép
2
2
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép
2
2
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép
2
2
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép
2
2
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép
2
2
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép
2
2
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép
2
2
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép
2
3
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn
2
3
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn
2
3
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn
2
3
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn
2
3
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn
2
3
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn
2
3
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn
2
3
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn
2
3
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn
2
3
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi
2
5
Máy đầm cóc
Máy đầm cóc
2
5
Máy đầm cóc
Máy đầm cóc
2
5
Máy đầm cóc
Máy đầm cóc
2
5
Máy đầm cóc
Máy đầm cóc
2
5
Máy đầm cóc
Máy đầm cóc
2
5
Máy đầm cóc
Máy đầm cóc
2
5
Máy đầm cóc
Máy đầm cóc
2
5
Máy đầm cóc
Máy đầm cóc
2
5
Máy đầm cóc
Máy đầm cóc
2
5
Máy đầm cóc
Máy đầm cóc
2
6
Máy khoan bê tông
Máy khoan bê tông
2
6
Máy khoan bê tông
Máy khoan bê tông
2
6
Máy khoan bê tông
Máy khoan bê tông
2
6
Máy khoan bê tông
Máy khoan bê tông
2
6
Máy khoan bê tông
Máy khoan bê tông
2
6
Máy khoan bê tông
Máy khoan bê tông
2
6
Máy khoan bê tông
Máy khoan bê tông
2
6
Máy khoan bê tông
Máy khoan bê tông
2
6
Máy khoan bê tông
Máy khoan bê tông
2
6
Máy khoan bê tông
Máy khoan bê tông
2
7
Máy hàn
Máy hàn
2
7
Máy hàn
Máy hàn
2
7
Máy hàn
Máy hàn
2
7
Máy hàn
Máy hàn
2
7
Máy hàn
Máy hàn
2
7
Máy hàn
Máy hàn
2
7
Máy hàn
Máy hàn
2
7
Máy hàn
Máy hàn
2
7
Máy hàn
Máy hàn
2
7
Máy hàn
Máy hàn
2
8
Máy đào
Máy đào
2
8
Máy đào
Máy đào
2
8
Máy đào
Máy đào
2
8
Máy đào
Máy đào
2
8
Máy đào
Máy đào
2
8
Máy đào
Máy đào
2
8
Máy đào
Máy đào
2
8
Máy đào
Máy đào
2
8
Máy đào
Máy đào
2
8
Máy đào
Máy đào
2
9
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
3
9
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
3
9
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
3
9
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
3
9
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
3
9
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
3
9
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
3
9
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
3
9
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
3
9
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
3
10
Máy trộn vữa
Máy trộn vữa
2
10
Máy trộn vữa
Máy trộn vữa
2
10
Máy trộn vữa
Máy trộn vữa
2
10
Máy trộn vữa
Máy trộn vữa
2
10
Máy trộn vữa
Máy trộn vữa
2
10
Máy trộn vữa
Máy trộn vữa
2
10
Máy trộn vữa
Máy trộn vữa
2
10
Máy trộn vữa
Máy trộn vữa
2
10
Máy trộn vữa
Máy trộn vữa
2
10
Máy trộn vữa
Máy trộn vữa
2
11
Máy ép cọc
Máy ép cọc
1
11
Máy ép cọc
Máy ép cọc
1
11
Máy ép cọc
Máy ép cọc
1
11
Máy ép cọc
Máy ép cọc
1
11
Máy ép cọc
Máy ép cọc
1
11
Máy ép cọc
Máy ép cọc
1
11
Máy ép cọc
Máy ép cọc
1
11
Máy ép cọc
Máy ép cọc
1
11
Máy ép cọc
Máy ép cọc
1
11
Máy ép cọc
Máy ép cọc
1
12
Ô tô tự đổ
Ô tô tự đổ
2
12
Ô tô tự đổ
Ô tô tự đổ
2
12
Ô tô tự đổ
Ô tô tự đổ
2
12
Ô tô tự đổ
Ô tô tự đổ
2
12
Ô tô tự đổ
Ô tô tự đổ
2
12
Ô tô tự đổ
Ô tô tự đổ
2
12
Ô tô tự đổ
Ô tô tự đổ
2
12
Ô tô tự đổ
Ô tô tự đổ
2
12
Ô tô tự đổ
Ô tô tự đổ
2
12
Ô tô tự đổ
Ô tô tự đổ
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
120,2861 m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
2 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cọc
18,3445 100m2 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
3 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
4,3401 tấn Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
4 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
20,0516 tấn Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
5 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
0,3408 tấn Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
6 Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
3,3079 tấn Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
7 Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 20x20cm
213 1 mối nối Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
8 Ép trước cọc BTCT, dài >4m, KT 20x20cm - Cấp đất II
29,85 100m Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
9 Ép âm (ép từ mặt đất tự nhiên đến cao trình đỉnh cọc) NC, MTC *1,05
4,26 100m Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
10 Cọc dẫn ép âm I200
3 m Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
11 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
4,26 m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
12 Thí nghiệm nén tĩnh thử tải cọc bê tông bằng P/P cọc neo: Nén cọc bê tông trong điều kiện địa hình khô ráo, cọc neo có đủ để làm đối trọng, cấp tải trọng nén đến 50T
3 lần TN Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
13 Vận chuyển vụn bê tông đầu cọc
0,0426 100m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
14 Đào móng đất cấp II
184,0945 1m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
15 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
2,6009 100m2 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
16 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
12,8738 m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
17 Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
67,0863 m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
18 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1,4388 tấn Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1,1461 tấn Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1089 tấn Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2,1308 tấn Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
22 Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
4,2343 m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
23 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1,0165 100m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
24 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
11,7358 m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
25 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
2,1964 100m2 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
26 Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
31,1745 m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,9733 tấn Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
4,3633 tấn Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
29 Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
43,2629 m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
30 Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
13,0286 m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
31 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1,1066 100m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
32 Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2,9438 100m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
33 Đắp nền móng công trình
10,8346 m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
34 Vận chuyển đất đến bãi đổ - Cấp đất II
1,7509 100m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
35 Bê tông nền, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
45,2884 m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
36 Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0,1236 100m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
37 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,0452 100m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
38 Vận chuyển đất đến bãi đổ - Cấp đất II
0,0784 100m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
39 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
0,594 m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
40 Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 1x2, PCB30
1,0569 m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
41 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,0297 100m2 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
42 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,1196 tấn Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
43 Xây bể chứa bằng gạch BTKN đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2,4201 m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
44 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
14,272 m2 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
45 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2,7879 m2 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
46 Đánh màu bằng xi măng nguyên chất
17,0599 m2 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
47 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0,4059 m3 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
48 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,0253 100m2 Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
49 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,0818 tấn Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT
50 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg
8 1cấu kiện Theo yêu cầu BVTK và E-HSMT

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Thổ Tang as follows:

  • Has relationships with 56 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.57 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.95%, Construction 57.44%, Consulting 4.61%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 305,266,540,204 VND, in which the total winning value is: 303,057,783,995 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.72%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 122

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second