Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construct contract

Find: 19:29 26/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
People's Committee of Cu Knia . Commune
Name of Tender Notice
Construct contract
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
People's Committee of Cu Knia . Commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Supported district budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
21:00 05/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
100 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
19:23 26/04/2022
to
21:00 05/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
21:00 05/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy vận thăng 10 tấn
Máy vận thăng 10 tấn
1
1
Máy vận thăng 10 tấn
Máy vận thăng 10 tấn
1
2
Máy cắt gạch
Máy cắt gạch
1
2
Máy cắt gạch
Máy cắt gạch
1
3
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
3
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
4
Máy hàn điện
Máy hàn điện
1
4
Máy hàn điện
Máy hàn điện
1
5
Máy khoan cầm tay
Máy khoan cầm tay
1
5
Máy khoan cầm tay
Máy khoan cầm tay
1
6
Máy trộn BT 250l
Máy trộn BT 250l
1
6
Máy trộn BT 250l
Máy trộn BT 250l
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo tấm lợp tôn
0,2948 100m2 Chương V
2 Lợp thay thế mái loại tấm lợp tấm tôn
29,5 1m2 Chương V
3 Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
3,6288 100m2 Chương V
4 Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao cao chuẩn 3,6m
4,7332 100m2 Chương V
5 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ tính 70%
1.550,0436 m2 Chương V
6 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
664,2 m2 Chương V
7 Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
2.214 1m2 Chương V
8 Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
895,948 1m2 Chương V
9 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.318,05 1m2 Chương V
10 Phá dỡ lớp láng vữa xi măng
130,736 m2 Chương V
11 Quét nước xi măng
130,74 1m2 Chương V
12 Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, chiều dày 2,0cm, vữa XM mác 75
130,74 m2 Chương V
13 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
152,79 1m2 Chương V
14 Tháo dỡ cánh cửa bằng thủ công
135,1 m2 Chương V
15 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
413,1 m Chương V
16 Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa sổ
86,07 m2 Chương V
17 SX, lắp dựng cửa đi nhôm kính Xingfa
56,79 m2 Chương V
18 SX, lắp dựng cửa sổ nhôm kính Xingfa
93,91 m2 Chương V
19 SX, lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa (bao gồm sơn hoàn thiện)
86,07 m2 Chương V
20 Trát hèm cửa ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
70,39 m2 Chương V
21 Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
20,16 m2 Chương V
22 Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
20,16 1m2 Chương V
23 Đánh bóng lan can Inox
27,84 m2 Chương V
24 Tháo dỡ rèm cửa giặt rồi lắp lại
39 bộ Chương V
25 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
0,48 m3 Chương V
26 Tháo dỡ khung sắt kính
10,08 m2 Chương V
27 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
149,11 m2 Chương V
28 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
59,04 m2 Chương V
29 Phá dỡ nền bê tông, bê tông gạch vỡ
11,381 m3 Chương V
30 Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công-đất cấp III, hạ cốt nền hành lang tầng 1 đổ bê tông
6,8286 m3 Chương V
31 Lót đá 4x6 VXM mác 75
15,076 m3 Chương V
32 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
6,83 m3 Chương V
33 Ốp tường gạch 300x600
59,04 m2 Chương V
34 Lát nền, sàn gạch ceramic 600x600
139,73 m2 Chương V
35 Lát nền, sàn vệ sinh gạch ceramic 300x300
28,26 m2 Chương V
36 SX, lắp dựng lan can sắt
11,8 m2 Chương V
37 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
23,6 m2 Chương V
38 Phá lớp vữa Granito bậc cấp
22,68 m2 Chương V
39 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, chiều cao
0,216 m3 Chương V
40 Ốp đá granit tự nhiên bậc cấp, bệ lavabo
24,48 m2 Chương V
41 Làm vách ngăn Composite vệ sinh nữ
9,6 1m2 Chương V
42 Lắp đặt đèn Bulb 40W
51 bộ Chương V
43 Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn
340 m Chương V
44 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2s1,5mm2
290 m Chương V
45 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
250 m Chương V
46 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
70 m Chương V
47 Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
26 cái Chương V
48 Lắp đặt quạt trần
3 cái Chương V
49 Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
36 cái Chương V
50 Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
31 cái Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỮU THỊNH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 120 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.55 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.38%, Construction 94.59%, Consulting 0.68%, Non-consulting 1.35%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 371,581,667,904 VND, in which the total winning value is: 362,243,151,414 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.51%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construct contract". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construct contract" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 43

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second