Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construct contract

    Watching    
Find: 11:32 09/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the office of the 1-stop department and the office of the People's Council and People's Committee of M'Drak district
Bidding package name
Construct contract
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:15 16/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
28/QĐ-VP
Approval date
09/10/2024 10:53
Approval Authority
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện M'Drắk
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:30 09/10/2024
to
11:15 16/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:15 16/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 87 Nguyễn Du - Thị trấn Buôn Trấp - Huyện Krông Ana - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 396 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số A14 đường A4 - Xã Cư êBur - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 87 Nguyễn Du - Thị trấn Buôn Trấp - Huyện Krông Ana - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 Tổ thẩm định thuộc Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng thương mại Bảo Lâm E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 147/9 Đỗ Xuân Hợp, TP. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 87 Nguyễn Du - Thị trấn Buôn Trấp - Huyện Krông Ana - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 Tổ thẩm định thuộc Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng thương mại Bảo Lâm Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 147/9 Đỗ Xuân Hợp, TP. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt; (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
1
3
Giàn giáo 100 bộ - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sửa chữa trụ sở làm việc của bộ phận 1 cửa
2
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
32.445
m2
3
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
126.16
m2
4
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường trong nhà
181.715
m2
5
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt cột trong nhà
9.72
m2
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt cột ngoài nhà
58.125
m2
7
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường ngoài nhà
318.555
m2
8
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
88.085
m2
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.038
100m3
10
Tháo dỡ các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
11
bộ
11
Tháo dỡ quạt ốp trần
4
cái
12
Tháo dỡ Camera
3
bộ
13
Tháo dỡ trần
118.155
m2
14
Phá lớp vữa trát trên lanh tô
6.66
m2
15
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
3.087
100m2
16
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
6.89
m2
17
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 75
6.66
m2
18
Căng lưới thủy tinh gia cố tường gạch không nung
6.89
m2
19
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
13.55
m2
20
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
150.081
1m2
21
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
46.779
1m2
22
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
337.645
1m2
23
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
318.555
1m2
24
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
59.129
m2
25
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
59.129
m2
26
Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
32.445
m2 cấu kiện
27
Kính trắng
5.737
m2
28
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện <= 0,36m2, vữa XM mác 75
126.16
1m2
29
Gia công hệ khung làm bàn
0.147
tấn
30
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn
0.147
tấn
31
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
10.632
m2
32
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên sử dụng keo dán
17.451
m2
33
Phá dỡ nền trát granito
7.822
m2
34
Lát bậc tam cấp, bậc cầu thang bằng đá cẩm thạch, tiết diện đá > 0,25m2, vữa XM mác 75
7.612
m2
35
Đánh bóng bậc cấp Granito
1.875
m2
36
Đóng lamry PVC giả gỗ vào hệ tủ
9.527
m2
37
Đóng hộc kéo đựng hồ sơ bằng gỗ công nghiệp
14.54
m
38
Gia công, lắp dựng cửa nhôm xingfa 1.4mm, kính cường lực dày 8mm
1.853
m2
39
Tháo dỡ máy điều hoà cục bộ
1
cái
40
Lắp đặt máy điều hoà không khí (tận dụng lại giá đỡ, cục nóng)
1
máy
41
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhôm kính
16.043
m2
42
Lắp dựng vách kính khung nhôm trong nhà
16.043
m2
43
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao thả
118.155
1m2
44
Lắp đặt đèn led 600x600, 40w - Đèn trang trí âm trần
8
bộ
45
Lắp đặt quạt đảo trục
4
cái
46
Lắp đặt hệ thống Camera (tần dụng lại camera cũ)
3
bộ
47
Lắp đặt các loại đèn, đèn led 18w - Đèn sát trần
3
bộ
48
Sửa chữa nhà làm việc văn phòng
49
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
28.55
m2
50
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
7.3
m

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB as follows:

  • Has relationships with 136 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.55%, Construction 84.45%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 498,074,178,301 VND, in which the total winning value is: 493,042,679,935 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.01%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construct contract". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construct contract" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second