Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construct contract

    Watching    
Find: 08:20 10/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project contractor selection plan: Repairing Dak Wil Commune Kindergarten (village branch 9)
Bidding package name
Construct contract
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Annual educational funding
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 17/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
153/QĐ-PGD&ĐT
Approval date
10/12/2024 08:14
Approval Authority
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo huyện Cư Jút
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:19 10/12/2024
to
08:00 17/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 17/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỮU THỊNH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 327/36/56 Y Moan, Phường Tân Lợi, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà E-HSMT . appraisal consulting E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, phường Tân Lập, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỮU THỊNH E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 327/36/56 Y Moan, Phường Tân Lợi, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, phường Tân Lập, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá >= 1,7KW
1
2
Máy trộn vữa >= 150 lít
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: >=0,62 kW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng xi măng láng trên mái
30.52
m2
2
Láng sê nô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
30.52
m2
3
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sênô, ô văng
30.52
m2
4
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ ngoài nhà
43.484
m2
5
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ trong nhà
36.224
m2
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
318.832
m2
7
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
52.292
m2
8
Trát tường ngoài - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
43.484
m2
9
Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
36.224
m2
10
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
398.54
m2
11
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
52.292
m2
12
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
269.712
m2
13
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
181.12
m2
14
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
42.28
m2
15
Sửa chữa cửa đi Đ1 thay kính bằng tấm Pano thép định hình
15.12
m2
16
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
75.2
m2
17
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
75.2
m2
18
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
42.28
m2
19
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
0.324
m3
20
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
26.96
m2
21
Phá dỡ nền bê tông gạch vỡ
2.696
m3
22
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
67.88
m2
23
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông gạch vỡ, M50, XM PCB40 (Gạch vỡ thay bằng đá 4x6)
2.696
m3
24
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch 300x300mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
26.96
m2
25
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch 300x600, vữa XM M75, PCB40
69.88
m2
26
Thi công khung tấm Compac ngăn xí Giáo viên
5.04
m2
27
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
6
bộ
28
Lắp đặt xí bệt giáo viên
1
bộ
29
Lắp đặt xí bệt học sinh
5
bộ
30
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
6
cái
31
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
24
bộ
32
Lắp đặt phễu thu, đường kính 100mm
7
cái
33
Lắp đặt hộp đựng
6
cái
34
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 27mm
0.2
100m
35
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 34mm
0.5
100m
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 90mm
0.4
100m
37
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 114mm
0.3
100m
38
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 27mm
60
cái
39
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 34mm
20
cái
40
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 90mm
15
cái
41
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 114mm
12
cái
42
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van 32mm
3
cái
43
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
8
bộ
44
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
6
bộ
45
Lắp đặt quạt ốp trần
4
cái
46
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
6
cái
47
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
4
cái
48
Lắp đặt ổ cắm ba
8
cái
49
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <=16 m
2.9392
100m2
50
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao cao chuẩn 3,6m
1.512
100m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo huyện Cư Jút as follows:

  • Has relationships with 6 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 412,508,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 410,188,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.56%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construct contract". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construct contract" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second