Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construct contract

Find: 09:43 12/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Embankment against landslides and fences of Tuyen Hoa District Party Committee
Bidding package name
Construct contract
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
KHLCNT Project of anti -erosion of campus and fence of Tuyen Hoa District Party Committee
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:50 23/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500193352_2505120932
Approval date
12/05/2025 09:34
Approval Authority
Huyện uỷ Tuyên Hoá
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:43 12/05/2025
to
09:50 23/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:50 23/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Ban quản lý Dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Tuyên Hóa Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thị trấn Đồng Lê - huyện Tuyên Hóa - tỉnh Quảng Bình - Thị trấn Đồng Lê - Huyện Tuyên Hoá - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
2 TANTHIENPHAT.CO.LTD Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TDP3, PHƯỜNG ĐỒNG PHÚ, THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI, TỈNH QUẢNG BÌNH - Phường Đồng Phú - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 TANTHIENPHAT.CO.LTD E-HSDT assessment consulting TDP3, PHƯỜNG ĐỒNG PHÚ, THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI, TỈNH QUẢNG BÌNH - Phường Đồng Phú - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
4 Ban quản lý Dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Tuyên Hóa Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Thị trấn Đồng Lê - huyện Tuyên Hóa - tỉnh Quảng Bình - Thị trấn Đồng Lê - Huyện Tuyên Hoá - Tỉnh Quảng Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào≥ 0,5m3 Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
2
Máy trộn vữa, bê tông ≤250 lít. Hoạt động tốt. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
3
3
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kw Hoạt động tốt. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
2
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg Hoạt động tốt. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
2
5
Máy hàn 23 kW Hoạt động tốt. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá Hoạt động tốt. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
2
7
Ô tô tự đổ ≥7T. Hoạt động tốt; Có giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây dựng hàng rào
2
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
0.2
m3
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
1.18
m3
4
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
0.1
m3
5
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 75
1.8
m3
6
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.263
100m2
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0416
tấn
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép = 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.153
tấn
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.1428
m3
10
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.4488
100m2
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0535
tấn
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1676
tấn
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.366
m3
14
Xây tường gạch KN 6 lỗ (10,5x15x22), chiều dày > 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
20.6765
m3
15
Xây gạch KN 2 lỗ (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
2.601
m3
16
Trát keo XM vào cấu kiện bê tông
71.18
m2
17
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
63.276
m2
18
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
348.6835
m2
19
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
470.38
m
20
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
92.484
m2
21
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước chân móng
92.484
m2
22
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
411.959
m2
23
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
4.4226
100m2
24
Xây dựng cổng phụ
25
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.8019
m3
26
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.0027
100m3
27
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
1.4649
m3
28
Rải bạt nilong chống mất nước khi đổ BT
0.2701
100m2
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
4.0508
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0493
100m2
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0066
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0324
tấn
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.271
m3
34
Xây tường gạch KN 6 lỗ (10,5x15x22), chiều dày > 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.9623
m3
35
Xây gạch KN 2 lỗ (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.129
m3
36
Trát keo XM vào cấu kiện bê tông
4.93
m2
37
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
11.2
m2
38
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
5.0408
m2
39
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt bằng inox
11.2
m2
40
Lắp dựng cửa cổng bằng inox 304
9.9
m2
41
Lắp đặt quả cầu sứ phia trên đỉnh cột cổng (khoán gọn quả)
2
quả
42
Xây dựng kè bê tông
43
Đào và di dời cột điện giải phóng mặt bằng thi công (khoán gói)
1
gói
44
Chặt cây ở sườn dốc bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 60cm
8
cây
45
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 60cm
8
gốc cây
46
Đào phá đá chiều dày <= 0,5m bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph, đá cấp II
25
m3
47
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
21.58
m3
48
Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng đá
92.89
m3
49
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
5.6498
100m3
50
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
141.246
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construct contract". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construct contract" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second