Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction 02

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:27 04/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Construction 02
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of water supply pipeline along Provincial Road 310B (section from Km4+010 to Km7+985)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Enterprise capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
- Xã Bình Nguyên, Province Phú Thọ
- Xã Bình Tuyền, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
10:00 16/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
79/QĐ-NSVP
Approval date
04/09/2026 15:24
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NƯỚC SẠCH VĨNH PHÚC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:25 04/09/2026
to
10:00 16/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 16/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THINH THANH AN ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Tân An, xã Vĩnh Phú, Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 THANH DUY CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố Cả Đông - - Phường Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 VINHPHUC WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Phường Phúc Yên, tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ BẮC HÀ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Hồ Xuân Hương, Khu đô thị Hùng Vương – Tiền Châu - - Phường Xuân Hòa - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 CÔNG TY TNHH AN QUÝ HƯNG VINA E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Liền kề 57-11, đường Bạch Đằng, Phường Phúc Yên, Tỉnh Phú Thọ, Việt Nam - - Phường Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ BẮC HÀ E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Hồ Xuân Hương, Khu đô thị Hùng Vương – Tiền Châu - - Phường Xuân Hòa - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
7 CÔNG TY TNHH AN QUÝ HƯNG VINA Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Liền kề 57-11, đường Bạch Đằng, Phường Phúc Yên, Tỉnh Phú Thọ, Việt Nam - - Phường Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (còn sử dụng tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
2
Máy hàn gia nhiệt (còn sử dung tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
3
Máy cắt bê tông (còn sử dụng tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông (còn sử dụng tốt, kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
5
Ô tô tư đổ ( kèm theo đăng ký, đăng kiểm)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐOẠN 2 TỪ CỌC 38.00 ĐẾN CỌC 77.00
2
Cắt đường bê tông, đường asphalt
132.8
10m
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph (80%)
46.2268
m3
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW (20%)
11.5567
m3
5
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng vỉa hè (nc phá dỡ = 60% nc lắp mới)
187.45
m2
6
Đào đất đặt đường ống bằng thủ công, đất cấp III (20%)
374.6333
m3
7
Đào đất đặt đường ống bằng máy đào, đất cấp III (80%)
14.9854
100m3
8
Đắp cát bảo vệ đường ống
580.27
m3
9
Đắp đất bảo vệ đường ống
1159.6267
m3
10
Hoàn trả bê tông nền đường, bê tông đá 1x2, mác 200
57.2945
m3
11
Hoàn trả nền vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
187.45
m2
12
Rải thảm mặt đường Carboncor Asphalt (loại CA 9,5) bằng cơ giới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4cm
0.1223
100m2
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
7.1353
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
7.1353
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
7.1353
100m3
16
Nhân công dọn dẹp mặt bằng
7
công
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.39
m3
18
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.3758
100m2
19
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, đường kính <= 10mm
0.6503
tấn
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
5.856
m3
21
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
61
1 cấu kiện
22
Đào đất hố đồng hồ bằng máy đào, đất cấp III (80%)
0.0642
100m3
23
Đào đất hố đồng hồ bằng thủ công, đất cấp III (20%)
1.6059
m3
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố đồng hồ, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.1464
m3
25
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố đồng hồ, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
2.6611
m3
26
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
9.72
m2
27
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
4
1 cấu kiện
28
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn D10
0.0295
tấn
29
Sản xuất cấu kiện thép chôn sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng 1 cấu kiện <=100 kg
0.1852
tấn
30
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 200 kg
0.2147
tấn
31
Đắp đất quanh hố đồng hồ
2.6753
m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.0535
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.0535
100m3
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.0535
100m3
35
Đào đất hố đồng hồ bằng máy đào, đất cấp III (80%)
0.1055
100m3
36
Đào đất hố đồng hồ bằng thủ công, đất cấp III (20%)
2.6386
m3
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền hố đồng hồ, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
0.8795
m3
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố đồng hồ, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.7466
m3
39
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố đồng hồ, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
2.959
m3
40
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
13.832
m2
41
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
8
1 cấu kiện
42
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn D10
0.0553
tấn
43
Sản xuất cấu kiện thép chôn sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng 1 cấu kiện <=100 kg
0.3181
tấn
44
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 200 kg
0.3734
tấn
45
Đắp đất quanh hố đồng hồ
4.3962
m3
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.0879
100m3
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.0879
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.0879
100m3
49
Đào đất hố đồng hồ bằng máy đào, đất cấp III (80%)
0.039
100m3
50
Đào đất hố đồng hồ bằng thủ công, đất cấp III (20%)
0.9742
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction 02". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction 02" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second