Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 05:16 29/03/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating roads and drainage lanes 76 and alleys 58A/84, 58/1, 58/5, 58/7 Hoang Dao Thanh street, Kim Giang ward
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Investor
UBND phường Kim Giang, Số 60 đường Kim Giang, phường Kim Giang, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội. Điện thoại: 024.38551042
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating roads and drainage lanes 76 and alleys 58A/84, 58/1, 58/5, 58/7 Hoang Dao Thanh street, Kim Giang ward
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 08/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
05:11 29/03/2022
to
08:00 08/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 08/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng >=2.5T
2
2
Máy cắt uốn thép
công suất >=4Kw
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích ≥ 250L
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
công suất >=1.0Kw
1
5
Máy hàn điện
dòng hàn >=200A
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông
công suất >=1.0Kw
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ gạch block hiện trạng
572,412 m2 Theo E-HSMT
2 Phá dỡ mặt đường bê tông xi măng bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
17,0196 m3 Theo E-HSMT
3 Đào khuôn nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
10,42 1m3 Theo E-HSMT
4 Tháo dỡ các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤125kg lấy bằng 50% công lắp dựng (tấm đan trọng lượng 125kg, nhân công hệ số 1,25)
16 1 cấu kiện Theo E-HSMT
5 Vận chuyển đất, ô tô 5T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m-đất cấp III
0,6258 100m3 Theo E-HSMT
6 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, đất cấp III
0,6258 100m3/1km Theo E-HSMT
7 Vận chuyển đất 10km cuối bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, đất cấp III
0,6258 100m3/1km Theo E-HSMT
8 Đào bùn lẫn rác trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công
2,304 m3 Theo E-HSMT
9 Bao tải đựng bùn
115,2 cái Theo E-HSMT
10 Vận chuyển đất, ô tô 5T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m-đất cấp I
0,023 100m3 Theo E-HSMT
11 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km-đất cấp I
0,023 100m3/1km Theo E-HSMT
12 Vận chuyển đất 10km cuối bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, ngoài phạm vi 5km-đất cấp I
0,023 100m3/1km Theo E-HSMT
13 Đào rãnh thoát nước bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
393,3051 1m3 Theo E-HSMT
14 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
3,9331 100m3 Theo E-HSMT
15 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
3,9331 100m3/1km Theo E-HSMT
16 Vận chuyển đất 10km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất III
3,9331 100m3/1km Theo E-HSMT
17 Thi công lớp đá dăm 2x4 đệm móng
23,2867 m3 Theo E-HSMT
18 Ván khuôn móng rãnh
0,7177 100m2 Theo E-HSMT
19 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, Vữa bê tông M150, XM PCB30, đá 1x2, độ sụt 2÷4cm
35,1653 m3 Theo E-HSMT
20 Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB30, độ lớn ML = 1,5÷2,0
78,9426 m3 Theo E-HSMT
21 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cổ rãnh
1,9137 100m2 Theo E-HSMT
22 Bê tông cổ rãnh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, Vữa bê tông M250, XM PCB30, đá 1x2, độ sụt 2-4cm
16,3757 m3 Theo E-HSMT
23 Trát tường rãnh dày 2cm, Vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB30, độ lớn ML = 0,7÷1,4
410,074 m2 Theo E-HSMT
24 Láng đáy rãnh, Vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB30, độ lớn ML = 1,5÷2,0
72,366 m2 Theo E-HSMT
25 Đắp cát bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1,8773 100m3 Theo E-HSMT
26 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan
0,7237 100m2 Theo E-HSMT
27 Bê tông tấm đan, Vữa bê tông M250, XM PCB30, đá 1x2, độ sụt 2-4cm
12,061 m3 Theo E-HSMT
28 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan
3,0611 tấn Theo E-HSMT
29 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤125kg (trọng lượng tấm đan 125kg, nhân công hệ số 1,25)
241,22 1 cấu kiện Theo E-HSMT
30 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
1,2518 m3 Theo E-HSMT
31 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
6,8429 m3 Theo E-HSMT
32 Vận chuyển đất, ô tô 5T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m-đất cấp IV
0,0809 100m3 Theo E-HSMT
33 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km-đất cấp IV
0,0809 100m3/1km Theo E-HSMT
34 Vận chuyển đất 10km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, ngoài phạm vi 5km-đất cấp IV
0,0809 100m3/1km Theo E-HSMT
35 Đào móng hố ga bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m-đất cấp III
57,4614 1m3 Theo E-HSMT
36 Thi công lớp đá dăm 2x4cm đệm móng
3,0666 m3 Theo E-HSMT
37 Ván khuôn móng băng, ván khuôn gỗ
0,1243 100m2 Theo E-HSMT
38 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, Vữa bê tông M150, XM PCB30, đá 1x2, độ sụt 2÷4cm
4,5998 m3 Theo E-HSMT
39 Xây hố ga bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, Vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB30, độ lớn ML = 1,5÷2,0
11,0325 m3 Theo E-HSMT
40 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cổ ga
0,2105 100m2 Theo E-HSMT
41 Bê tông cổ ga SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, Vữa bê tông M250, XM PCB30, đá 1x2, độ sụt 2-4cm
1,5422 m3 Theo E-HSMT
42 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,3871 100m3 Theo E-HSMT
43 Trát tường hố ga dày 2cm, Vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB30, độ lớn ML = 0,7÷1,4
38,78 m2 Theo E-HSMT
44 Láng đáy ga dày 2cm, Vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB30, độ lớn ML = 1,5÷2,0
6,72 m2 Theo E-HSMT
45 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan
0,1546 100m2 Theo E-HSMT
46 Bê tông tấm đan, Vữa bê tông M250, XM PCB30, đá 1x2, độ sụt 2-4cm
4,158 m3 Theo E-HSMT
47 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan,
1,2418 tấn Theo E-HSMT
48 Tấm ghi gang
14 cái Theo E-HSMT
49 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
56 1 cấu kiện Theo E-HSMT
50 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg (tấm đan nặng trung bình 150kg, hệ số nhân công 1,5)
42 1 cấu kiện Theo E-HSMT

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Kim Giang as follows:

  • Has relationships with 15 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 23.08%, Construction 69.23%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 7.69%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,956,225,531 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,863,826,277 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.51%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 87

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second