Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 14:49 04/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Miles for patching and repairing roads (An Phu 10 street and Phan Dinh Giot street)
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Miles for patching and repairing roads (An Phu 10 street and Phan Dinh Giot street)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Balanced support from the City Budget in 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 14/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:44 04/05/2022
to
15:00 14/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 14/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
7.800.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seven million eight hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi
Theo thông số kỹ thuật của nhà sản xuất
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông
Theo thông số kỹ thuật của nhà sản xuất
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích ≥ 250 lít
1
4
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch (bao gồm lò nấu và thiết bị phun sơn)
Theo thông số kỹ thuật của nhà sản xuất
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép (*)
Trọng lượng >= 10 tấn
1
6
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm (*)
Công suất >= 50m3/h
1
7
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (*)
Công suất >= 130CV
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ (**)
Tải trọng >= 05 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất IV
0,5097 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
3,324 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - cấp đất IV
0,5429 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤5km - cấp đất IV
0,5429 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0,5097 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axit, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
2,5484 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axit, lượng nhũ tương 0,8kg/m2
13,1594 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axit, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
10,544 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C ≤12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
15,7078 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C ≤12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
10,544 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
2,6705 100 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 1km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
2,6705 100 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 3mm
46,8 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
12,34 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
8,4 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
0,5831 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - cấp đất IV
0,0058 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤5km - cấp đất IV
0,0058 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 50kg
9 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 100kg
14 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Ván khuôn gỗ tường cong, nghiêng, vặn vỏ đỗ - Chiều dày ≤ 45cm
0,1509 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,1506 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤ 50kg
9 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
14 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 200mm
0,018 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 200mm
9 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second