Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 08:53 16/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating, upgrading and repairing the headquarters of the People's Court of Ha Hoa district, Phu Tho province
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating, upgrading and repairing the headquarters of the People's Court of Ha Hoa district, Phu Tho province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget in 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 23/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:46 16/05/2022
to
11:00 23/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:00 23/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
16.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Công suất 1,7kW
2
2
Máy khoan bê tông
Công suất 0,62kW
1
3
Ô tô tải
Tải trọng ≥ 5T
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ mái tôn cao
264,776 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
2 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
97,582 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
3 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
2,32 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
4 Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
49,92 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
5 Đào hót đất sụt bằng thủ công
26,998 1m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
6 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
26,998 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
7 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - đất các loại
26,998 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
8 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 0,5T
26,998 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
9 Lợp thay thế mái loại tấm lợp tấm tôn
264,776 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
10 Úp nóc + Ốp sườn
43 m Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
11 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung (6,5x10,5x22), chiều dày
4,163 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
12 Phá lớp vữa trát - Tường, cột, trụ
1.330,815 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
13 Phá lớp vữa trát - Xà, dầm, trần
536,596 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
14 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75
1.074,991 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
15 Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75
275,755 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
16 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75
31,2 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
17 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75
17,856 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
18 Trát trần, vữa XM M75
464,98 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
19 Sơn tường nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.864,02 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
20 SXLD cửa đi nhôm hệ kính an toàn 6.38 xingfa
62,518 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
21 SXLD cửa sổ nhôm hệ kính an toàn 6.38 xingfa
33,84 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
22 Chốt khóa cửa đi
21 bộ Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
23 Chốt cửa sổ
17 bộ Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
24 Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm thạch cao
47,814 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
25 Thi công trần bằng tấm nhựa
18,36 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
26 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch
387,79 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
27 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch
15,073 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
28 Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch
46,368 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
29 Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện
1 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
30 Lắp đặt cầu dao 3 cực một chiều - Cường độ dòng điện
1 bộ Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
31 Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện
2 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
32 Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện
10 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
33 Tủ điện âm tường
2 hộp Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
34 Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp
60 hộp Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
35 Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt trần
18 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
36 Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
17 bộ Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
37 Lắp đặt đèn tường, đèn trang trí và các loại đèn khác - Đèn trang trí âm trần
20 bộ Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
38 Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
33 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
39 Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
8 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
40 Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
15 cái Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
41 Đế nhựa chống cháy
54 Cái Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
42 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột
50 m Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
43 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột
120 m Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
44 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột
850 m Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
45 Lắp đặt dây đơn
680 m Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
46 Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính
550 m Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
47 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng gioăng đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 100mm
0,08 100m Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
48 Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 25mm
0,08 100m Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
49 Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 32mm
0,08 100m Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
50 Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 60mm
0,08 100m Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second