Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 10:26 23/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the fire prevention and fighting system of Bach Dang Primary School
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the fire prevention and fighting system of Bach Dang Primary School
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Additional county budget for the unit
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 03/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:03 23/05/2022
to
10:30 03/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:30 03/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
29.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty nine million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ (khối lượng hàng CP TGGT) >= 7 tấn
Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh:- Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.- Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng (còn hiệu lực).
1
2
Máy đào, dung tích gầu >= 0,8 m3.
Nhà thầu phải kèm theo file scan các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh:- Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.- Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng (còn hiệu lực).
1
3
Máy cắt gạch
- Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
4
Máy cắt sắt
- Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
5
Máy hàn
- Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
- Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
7
Máy đầm bàn
- Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
8
Máy khoan
- Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào
0,697 100 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
2 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,162 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi 1km, ôtô 7T, đất cấp II
0,534 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
4 Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly 6 km bằng ôtô tự đổ 7T, đất cấp II
0,534 100m3/km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
5 Bê tông lót bể vữa Mác 150 đá 1x2
1,914 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
6 Bê tông đáy vữa Mác 250 đá 1x2, sử dụng phụ gia chống thấm
4,656 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
7 Sản xuất, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn đáy
0,062 100 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
8 Bê tông thành bể vữa Mác 250 đá 1x2, sử dụng phụ gia chống thấm
7,906 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
9 Gia công lắp dựng tạo dáng ván khuôn tường
1,538 100 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
10 Bê tông nắp bể vữa Mác 250 đá 1x2, sử dụng phụ gia chống thấm
2,106 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
11 Sản xuất, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp bể
0,14 100 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
12 Bê tông tấm đan đúc sẵn đá 1x2, vữa BT mác 250
0,115 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
13 Sản xuất, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ nắp đan
0,021 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
14 Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
15 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan
0,008 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
16 CCLD thang inox 304 thăm bể
1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
17 LẮp đặt Băng cản nước vị trí mạch ngừng
17,4 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
18 Láng nền hồ nước ngầm tạo dốc dày 3cm, có phụ gia chống thấm, vữa XM mác 75
17,36 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
19 Lớp chống thấm
182,7 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
20 Trát bể, vữa XM M75 có phụ gia chống thấm
165,34 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
21 Lát bể bằng gạch Ceramic 300x600, vữa XM M75
17,36 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
22 Ốp tường bể bằng gạch Ceramic 300x600, vữa XM M75
69,52 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
23 Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép, đường kính
0,504 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
24 Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép, đường kính
1,05 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
25 Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện
0,24 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
26 Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện
0,24 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
27 Lắp đặt Van khóa d32
2 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
28 Lắp đặt Van khóa d27
1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
29 Lắp đặt Ống PVC d 27
0,08 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
30 Lắp đặt Ống PVC d32
0,12 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
31 Lắp đặt Co 27
6 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
32 Lắp đặt Co 32
4 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
33 Lắp đặt Nối d 27
4 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
34 Lắp đặt Nối d32/27
1 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
35 Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
2,73 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
36 Tháo dỡ cửa sắt
1,98 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
37 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường 10cm
0,8 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
38 Tháo dỡ cắt, tháo dỡ khung sắt mái tôn hiện trạng trục (2;8 – B;C)
36,75 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
39 Cung cấp lắp đặt diềm mái tole trục (2;8 –C)
24,5 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
40 Cung cấp lắp đặt khung sắt hộp; gắn vách tôn trục (2;8 –C)
26,95 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
41 Cung cấp lắp đặt Màng chống thấm tự dính trục (2;8 – B;C)
46,55 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
42 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 trộn phụ gia chống thấm
4,735 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
43 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
6,25 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
44 Ốp đá Granite
2,85 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
45 Sản xuất, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn
0,13 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
46 Cung cấp lắp đặt Khung Inox 304 che trạm bơm
15,2 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
47 Cung cấp lắp đặt Hộp che máy bơm bằng khung sắt, bắn tole phẳng sơn dầu
1 hộp Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
48 Khoan xuyên qua bê tông cốt thép, lỗ khoan, chiều sâu khoan >40cm
12 lỗ khoan Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
49 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19, chiều dày
0,228 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
50 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
138 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HÒA as follows:

  • Has relationships with 629 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.83 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 13.87%, Construction 56.11%, Consulting 19.86%, Non-consulting 8.67%, Mixed 1.49%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,305,407,447,651 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,013,464,322,534 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 3.52%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second