Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 05:07 26/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
The closed ditch along the road No. 6, Nhon Hai commune
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The closed ditch along the road No. 6, Nhon Hai commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 03/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
05:02 26/05/2022
to
08:30 03/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:30 03/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy uốn thép 5kW
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy cắt thép 0,7KW
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5kW
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông 0,65kW
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít, Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
2
8
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng ≥ 7 tấnPhải có giấy phép lưu hành theo quy định và kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực
2
9
Máy thủy bình
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt
1
10
Máy đào
≥ 0,8m3Phải có kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực
1
11
Máy ủi
≥ 110CVCó giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật
1
12
Xe lu
≥ 16TCó giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật
1
13
Máy phun nhựa đường
≥ 190CVHoạt động tốt
1
14
Máy rải nhựa đường
≥ 130CVHoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Hốt dọn xà bần bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
1,4 100m3 Theo chương V, E-HSMT
2 Phát quang cây bụi thủ công
3,955 100m2 -nt-
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤1km
17,955 10m³/km -nt-
4 Đào xúc đất móng mương kín, máy đào
7,3247 100m3 -nt-
5 Đào xúc đất móng trụ, máy đào
0,6314 100m3 -nt-
6 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw, đoạn từ trục 13-17
12,25 m3 -nt-
7 Hốt dọn xà bần đoạn từ trục 13-17, máy đào
0,468 100m3 -nt-
8 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
5,21 m3 -nt-
9 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1392 tấn -nt-
10 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,2717 tấn -nt-
11 Ván khuôn móng cột
0,0889 100m2 nt
12 Bê tông móng trụ trên cạn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
12,48 m3 nt
13 Ván khuôn móng cột
0,8173 100m2 nt
14 Bê tông trụ trên cạn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,34 m3 nt
15 Đào xúc đất để đắp móng, máy đào
0,4209 100m3 nt
16 Xây tường bằng đá chẻ 20x20x25cm - Chiều dày >30cm, chiều cao ≤2m, từ trục 1-12 vữa XM M75, PCB40
196,47 m3 nt
17 Xây tường bằng đá chẻ 20x20x25cm - Chiều dày >30cm, chiều cao ≤2m, từ trục 13-17 vữa XM M75, PCB40
117,34 m3 nt
18 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
2,1582 100m2 nt
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,4121 tấn nt
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2,6757 tấn nt
21 Bê tông xà dầm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
31,25 m3 nt
22 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
1,995 100m2 nt
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2,6969 tấn nt
24 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40, từ trục 1-12
33,17 m3 nt
25 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
1,84 100m2 nt
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2,9627 tấn nt
27 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 từ trục 13-17
22,08 m3 nt
28 Đào xúc đất, máy đào
0,352 100m3 nt
29 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
2,06 m3 nt
30 Ván khuôn chân khay
0,0601 100m2 nt
31 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
6,78 m3 nt
32 Ván khuôn thép tường cánh
0,1603 100m2 nt
33 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,98 m3 nt
34 Đắp đất nền móng, thủ công, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
76,95 m3 nt
35 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mái bờ kênh mương dày ≤20cm, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
22,23 m3 nt
36 Ván khuôn thép gờ chắn
1,804 100m2 nt
37 Bê tông gờ chắn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
24,23 m3 nt
38 Đào xúc đất, máy đào
4,26 100m3 nt
39 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
6,9 m3 nt
40 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
6,9 m3 nt
41 Ván khuôn cống hộp
2,859 100m2 nt
42 Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm
0,1568 tấn nt
43 Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm
8,3298 tấn nt
44 Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK >18mm
0,7978 tấn nt
45 Bê tông ống cống hình hộp SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
62,35 m3 nt
46 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2,84 100m3 nt
47 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
2,85 m3 nt
48 Ván khuôn gối kê
0,2424 100m2 nt
49 Ván khuôn thép bản giảm tải
0,0775 100m2 nt
50 Lắp dựng cốt thép ĐK ≤10mm
0,0901 tấn nt

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Nhơn Hải, TP Quy Nhơn as follows:

  • Has relationships with 13 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.38%, Construction 84.62%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,433,088,760 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,040,413,142 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 10.37%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 89

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second