Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 08:46 12/06/2022
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Notice has been canceled
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure for a new residential area in Xa Son village, Quang Thanh commune, Kinh Mon town
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building technical infrastructure for new residential areas in Xa Son village, Quang Thanh commune;
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commune budget (extracted from the project's land auction) and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 20/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:38 12/06/2022
to
07:00 20/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
07:00 20/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
50.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty million dong

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Công dọn mặt bằng (công 3/7 nhóm 1)
5 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào hữu cơ bằng thủ công-đất cấp I
157,8 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đào hữu cơ bằng máy đào 0,8m3-đất cấp I
6,312 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
7,89 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I (2km tiếp theo)
7,89 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
26,7105 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Đất đồi mua để bù vênh nền đường K=0,95
3.579,207 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường
41,49 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
6,867 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
6,867 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II (2km tiếp theo)
6,867 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
4,493 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
4,493 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III (2km tiếp theo)
4,493 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
13,82 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Đất đồi mua để đắp nền đường K=0,98
1.879,52 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Cấp phối đá dăm loại 2
5,528 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Cấp phối đá dăm loại 1
4,0761 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
7,0875 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,8505 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤25kg
1.134 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Láng lót, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
141,75 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Đắp cát vàng công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,7419 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Lát sân, nền đường, vỉa hè gạch tự chèn dày 6cm
1.483,6796 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
18 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
180 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Viên block vỉa hè, bê tông mác 300 KT 230x300 (vát lượn góc)
567 viên Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1,584 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0,396 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,1007 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
600 1cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
44,1 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Đắp đất nền móng công trình
15 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
12,6 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
23,76 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
5,368 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
5,368 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2,6667 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
19,0476 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Cây bàng Đài Loan cao 3,5-4m, đường kính gốc 7-9cm
39 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Đất mầu và phân hữu cơ
27,3 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II (90%)
15,5744 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất II (10% thủ công)
34,8431 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
138,2035 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
13,2243 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
4,0806 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II (2km tiếp)
4,0806 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Thi công lớp đá dăm
51,902 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
41,1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1,803 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 83

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second