Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 13:31 15/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair of 2-storey classroom building (range B) Quang Trung Primary School, Quang Trung Commune, An Lao District, Hai Phong City
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Trung. Đ/c: xã Quang Trung, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng. SĐT: 02253872232
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Economic - technical report Repair of 2-storey classroom building (range B) Quang Trung Primary School, Quang Trung Commune, An Lao District, Hai Phong City
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 22/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
13:20 15/07/2022
to
14:00 22/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 22/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn
Công suất >=1KW
1
1
Đầm bàn
Công suất >=1KW
1
2
Đầm dùi
Công suất >=1,5kw
1
2
Đầm dùi
Công suất >=1,5kw
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
Công suất >=80L
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
Công suất >=80L
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
Công suất >=250L
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
Công suất >=250L
1
5
Máy tời
Sức nâng >=0,5T
1
5
Máy tời
Sức nâng >=0,5T
1
6
Máy hàn
Công suất >=14kw
1
6
Máy hàn
Công suất >=14kw
1
7
Khoan cầm tay
Công suất >=0,5kw
1
7
Khoan cầm tay
Công suất >=0,5kw
1
8
Máy khoan
Công suất >=4,5kw
1
8
Máy khoan
Công suất >=4,5kw
1
9
Máy cắt gạch
Công suất >=1,7kw
1
9
Máy cắt gạch
Công suất >=1,7kw
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng >=5 tấn
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng >=5 tấn
1
11
Cần cẩu tự hành
Sức nâng >=5 tấn
1
11
Cần cẩu tự hành
Sức nâng >=5 tấn
1
12
Đầm cóc
Tải trọng >=50kg
1
12
Đầm cóc
Tải trọng >=50kg
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo tôn mái đã han mọt, dột
3,335 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
2 Tháo dỡ xà gồ thép han mọt
1,241 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
3 Phá dỡ tường thu hồi cũ
20,241 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
4 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
11,511 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
5 Phá dỡ giằng bê tông cốt thép
3,164 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
6 Phá dỡ hoa bê tông ô thang không cốt thép
1,284 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
7 Đục tẩy lớp vữa láng mái, mái hiên, sê nô, ô văng đã nứt ngấm
392,124 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
8 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột ngoài nhà
901,458 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
9 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột trong nhà
863,482 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
10 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
786,656 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
11 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn hoa sắt cửa sổ
212,16 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
12 Phá dỡ nền bê tông đã sụt lún, nứt vỡ
32,098 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
13 Phá dỡ Nền gạch 300x300 cũ đã xuống cấp, nứt vỡ, hư hỏng
326,038 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
14 Đục tẩy làm sạch bề mặt nền, sàn bê tông
326,038 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
15 Đục tẩy vữa trát bậc tam cấp, cầu thang
33,852 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
16 Tháo dỡ cửa
237,9 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
17 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
566,1 m Chương V của E-HSMT
18 Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện đã xuống cấp
10 công Chương V của E-HSMT
19 Tháo dỡ máy điều hoà hiện trạng
4 cái Chương V của E-HSMT
20 Tháo dỡ ống thoát nước mái
1 công Chương V của E-HSMT
21 Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
176,131 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
22 Vận chuyển bằng gánh vác bộ 10m khởi điểm - Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
176,131 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
23 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
176,131 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
24 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
176,131 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
25 Lợp mái tôn múi mạ màu dày 0,45mm
3,169 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
26 Tôn ke lóc, ke góc
57,62 m Chương V của E-HSMT
27 Máng Inox 304 thu nước mái phía sau
42,82 m Chương V của E-HSMT
28 Ke chống bão
1.141,867 m Chương V của E-HSMT
29 Sản xuất xà gồ thép C100x50x20x2
1,291 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
30 Cung cấp râu thép+bản mã lên kết xà gồ
112 cái Chương V của E-HSMT
31 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép C100x50x2
1,291 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
32 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
164,429 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
33 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thu hồi, sê nô, vữa XM mác 75
21,192 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
34 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường lan can chi tiết kiến trúc, vữa XM mác 75
10,874 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
35 Xây ốp cột bằng gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22) cm chi tiết kiến trúc, vữa XM M75
3,712 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
36 Ván khuôn gỗ giằng thu hồi, lan can
79,792 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
37 Khoan liên kết giằng với cột bê tông hiện trạng bằng máy khoan Lỗ khoan D
84 1 lỗ khoan Chương V của E-HSMT
38 Khoan liên kết giằng với cột bê tông hiện trạng bằng máy khoan, lỗ khoan D
104 1 lỗ khoan Chương V của E-HSMT
39 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép giằng, đường kính
1,655 100kg Chương V của E-HSMT
40 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép giằng, đường kính
5,647 100kg Chương V của E-HSMT
41 Bê tông giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
4,359 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
42 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô
5,208 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
43 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, đường kính
0,072 100kg Chương V của E-HSMT
44 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, đường kính >10 mm
0,288 100kg Chương V của E-HSMT
45 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
0,185 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
46 Quét xi măng tạo bám dính tường cũ
1.764,94 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
47 Trát lớp lót tạo phẳng tường ngoài cũ, vữa XM mác 75 chiều dày trát 1cm, (NC=50%)
901,458 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
48 Trát lớp lót tạo phẳng tường trong cũ, vữa XM mác 75 chiều dày trát 1cm (NC=50%)
863,482 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
49 Trát lớp hoàn thiện tường cũ, tường xây mới, vữa XM mác 75
2.231,884 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
50 Sản xuất, lắp đặt con tiện XM lan can hoàn thiện
313 con Chương V của E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 63

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second