Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 21:05 19/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and maintaining the office of the People's Court of Yen Mo district
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing and maintaining the office of the People's Court of Yen Mo district
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Supreme People's Court
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 30/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
21:00 19/07/2022
to
08:00 30/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 30/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
11.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eleven million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tự đổ
Ôtô tự đổ >=5T, Thiết bị phải có đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông
Máy khoan bê tông >=0.62kw
2
3
Máy trộn vữa
Máy trộn vữa >=150l
2
4
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá >=1,7kw
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ bệ xí
1 bộ Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
2 Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
1 bộ Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
3 Tháo dỡ bình nóng lạnh bằng thủ công
1 cái Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
4 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
9,88 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
5 Tháo dỡ thiết bị điện
2 công Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
6 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
0,748 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
7 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
105,841 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
8 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
52,2204 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
9 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
299,343 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
10 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0,4069 100m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
11 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
0,4069 100m3/1km Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
12 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
2.746,0608 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
13 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
730,947 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
14 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
0,2202 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
15 Trát tường ngoài - Chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
54,82 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
16 Trát tường ngoài - Chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
51,021 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
17 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
52,2204 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
18 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
308,023 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
19 Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,36m2, vữa XM M75, PCB30
299,343 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
20 Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,09m2, vữa XM M100, PCB30
13,8504 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
21 Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
55,512 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
22 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1.202,8094 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
23 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2.432,2598 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
24 Cửa nhôm xing fa
10,96 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
25 Phụ kiện cửa đi 1 cánh
1 bộ Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
26 Phụ kiện cửa sổ 2 cánh mở lùa
4 bộ Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
27 Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
10,96 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
28 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 40mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 3,7mm
0,15 100m Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
29 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 25mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 2,8mm
0,7 100m Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
30 Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PPR đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 2,8mm bằng phương pháp hàn
25 cái Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
31 Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PPR đường kính 40mm, chiều dày 3,7mm bằng phương pháp hàn
9 cái Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
32 Lắp đặt van ren - Đường kính ≤25mm
26 cái Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
33 Lắp đặt van ren - Đường kính 40mm
1 cái Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
34 Lắp đặt kép D25
18 cái Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
35 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 110mm
0,15 100m Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
36 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 90mm
0,15 100m Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
37 Lắp đặt côn thu PVC 110/42
2 cái Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
38 Lắp đặt côn thu PVC 90/34
4 cái Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
39 Lắp đặt chếch PVC 34
8 cái Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
40 Lắp đặt chếch PVC 42
4 cái Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
41 Lắp đặt chếch PVC 90
10 cái Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
42 Lắp đặt chếch PCV 110
20 cái Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
43 Lắp nút bịt nhựa nối măng sông - Đường kính 110mm
6 cái Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
44 Lắp nút bịt nhựa nối măng sông - Đường kính 90mm
4 cái Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
45 Lắp nút bịt nhựa nối măng sông - Đường kính 42mm
4 cái Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
46 Lắp nút bịt nhựa nối măng sông - Đường kính 34mm
2 cái Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
47 Lắp đặt Y 110
4 cái Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
48 Lắp đặt Y 90
5 cái Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
49 Lắp đặt xí bệt
4 bộ Theo yêu cầu của HSTK
50 Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
4 bộ Theo yêu cầu của HSTK

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân huyện Yên Mô as follows:

  • Has relationships with 4 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 893,133,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 893,133,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.00%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 54

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second