Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 09:08 27/07/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Chi Lang Temple, Chi Lang District, Lang Son Province (phase 2)
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Decision approving the contractor selection plan for Chi Lang Temple project, Chi Lang district, Lang Son province (phase 2)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Capital of Vietnam - Russia Joint Venture Vietsovpetro and other sources of capital mobilized from other businesses, organizations and individuals
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 01/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
150 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:23 06/07/2022
to
10:00 01/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 01/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
450.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Four hundred fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị, giấy kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị, giấy kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực
2
3
Máy ủi
Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị, giấy kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy lu
Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị, giấy kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị
2
6
Máy hàn điện
Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị
2
7
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị
2
8
Máy đầm bàn
Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị
4
9
Máy đầm dùi
Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị
4
10
Máy trộn bê tông
Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị
4
11
Máy trộn vữa
Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị
4
12
Máy cắt gạch đá
Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị
2
13
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị
2
14
Xe nâng ≥ 12m
Nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
110 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
2 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
20,48 1m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
3 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
6,4 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
4 Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9,68 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
5 Lắp đặt bó vỉa bằng đá xanh 200x250x800mm
200 m Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
6 Đá xanh bó vỉa 200x250x800mm
10 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
7 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,044 100m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
8 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0,1608 100m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
9 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
0,1608 100m3/1km Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
10 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất III
0,1608 100m3/1km Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
11 Đổ đất màu trồng cây
38,3966 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
12 Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
2,4167 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
13 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, cọc, cột
0,48 100m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
14 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,1394 tấn Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
15 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,5389 tấn Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
16 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
0,0099 tấn Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
17 Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0,0928 tấn Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
18 Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 20x20cm
10 1 mối nối Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
19 Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 20x20cm - Cấp đất I
0,6 100m Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
20 Đập bê tông đầu cọc
0,056 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
21 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0,0006 100m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
22 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
0,0006 100m3/1km Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
23 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất I
0,0006 100m3/1km Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
24 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
5,3268 100m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
25 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
63,243 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
26 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1,4012 100m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
27 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
229,204 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
28 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
183,3511 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
29 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
31,7225 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
30 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1,2015 100m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
31 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,244 100m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,2844 tấn Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1,8356 tấn Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
34 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,2516 100m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
35 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
5,0752 100m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
36 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
5,0752 100m3/1km Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
37 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất III
5,0752 100m3/1km Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
38 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,5502 100m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
39 Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
98,4849 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
40 Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
6,5657 100m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
41 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
5,3406 tấn Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
42 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9,7736 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
43 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III
6,195 1m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
44 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1,537 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
45 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông bể chứa dạng thành thẳng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4,2816 m3 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
46 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,2513 100m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
47 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,412 tấn Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
48 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
20,448 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
49 Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
20,448 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt
50 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5,32 m2 Theo bản vẽ thi công được phê duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 58

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second