Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 18:27 30/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading campus, gates, fences, guardhouses, garages, toilets of Dong Ich A primary school, Dong Ich commune, Lap Thach district
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Investor
UBND xã Đồng Ích Địa chỉ: xã Đồng Ích, huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the campus of TH Dong Ich A
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commune budget, support budget and other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 12/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:20 30/07/2022
to
08:30 12/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:30 12/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
45.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
2
Xe Cẩu tự hành
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
6
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
7
Máy hàn điện
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
9
Máy trộn vữa
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
10
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
11
Máy xúc đào
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1
12
Phòng thí nghiệm hiện trường
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo hóa đơn hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh khác
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài
0,7482 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
2 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
9,984 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
3 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt tường trong nhà
12,4038 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
4 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt tường ngoài nhà
26,6888 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
5 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
2,7894 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
6 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
58,639 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
7 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
4,184 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
8 Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
44,3752 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
9 Phá dỡ nền bê tông gạch vỡ + lớp vữa lót
5,2792 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
10 Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
0,5006 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
11 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
0,1157 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
12 Bốc xếp sắt thép các loại
0,1157 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
13 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
61,0435 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
14 Tháo dỡ bệ xí
4 bộ Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
15 Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
6 bộ Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
16 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh...)
6 bộ Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
17 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
0,1728 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
18 Thông, hút bể tự hoại (Bao gồm vận chuyển đổ bỏ)
2 ca hút Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
19 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
0,8037 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
20 Bốc xếp Cát các loại, than xỉ, gạch vỡ
9,4731 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
21 Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi
9,4731 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
22 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài
0,7532 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
23 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
9,984 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
24 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt tường trong nhà
12,5174 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
25 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt tường ngoài nhà
28,063 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
26 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
2,7894 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
27 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
60,8705 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
28 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
4,184 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
29 Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
44,3752 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
30 Phá dỡ nền bê tông gạch vỡ + lớp vữa lót
5,2792 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
31 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
62,1925 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
32 Tháo dỡ bệ xí
4 bộ Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
33 Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
8 bộ Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
34 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh...)
8 bộ Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
35 Thông, hút bể tự hoại (Bao gồm vận chuyển đổ bỏ)
2 ca hút Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
36 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
0,7836 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
37 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
0,1728 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
38 Bốc xếp Cát các loại, than xỉ, gạch vỡ
8,8991 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
39 Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi
8,8991 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
40 Đào xúc đất -đất cấp III
2,7781 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
41 Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
3,187 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
42 Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
114,349 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
43 Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi
287,8579 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
44 Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
1,4229 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
45 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
0,4359 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
46 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
2,1635 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
47 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
1,879 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
48 Bốc xếp Cát các loại, than xỉ, gạch vỡ
4,0425 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
49 Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi
4,0425 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt
50 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài
0,8918 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second