Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 09:07 29/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and repairing the system of trails and openings in the bordering area between Ea So Nature Reserve and Gia Lai and Phu Yen provinces
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and repairing the system of trails and openings in the bordering area between Ea So Nature Reserve and Gia Lai and Phu Yen provinces
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:05 07/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:02 29/08/2022
to
09:05 07/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:05 07/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
39.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty nine million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Công suất: 5 kW
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi
Công suất: 1,5 kW
2
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
Công suất: 1,0 kW
2
4
Máy đào
Dung tích gầu: ≥ 0,50 m3
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
Trọng lượng: 70 kg
2
6
Máy hàn xoay chiều
Công suất: 23 kW
1
7
Máy nén khí
Năng suất ≥ 600,00 m3/h
1
8
Máy khoan đất đá, cầm tay
Đường kính khoan : F
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích ≥ 250 lít
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
127,24 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
3.156,59 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng
310,04 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Lu tăng cường K95
7,5238 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3,5687 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Đất các loại
403,2631 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 20m tiếp theo - Đất các loại
403,2631 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Đất các loại
3.190,61 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 90m tiếp theo - Đất các loại
3.190,61 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
10,4536 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
1,6387 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
126,58 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
26,515 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,2169 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
3,462 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao
0,8403 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao
0,1464 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
10,143 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày
7,641 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,413 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0763 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
2,535 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
256,4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Đào phá đá chiều dày
40,5 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Vệ sinh nền đá trước khi đổ bê tông
90 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Đất các loại
256,4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 70m tiếp theo - Đất các loại
256,4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 10m khởi điểm - Đất các loại
40,5 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công, cự ly vận chuyển 70m tiếp theo - Đất các loại
40,5 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Khoan lỗ f42mm đế cắm néo anke bằng máy khoan tay f42mm, cấp đá III
2,496 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Bơm dung dịch sika lỗ khoan trên cạn
0,0948 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,3325 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông ống xi phông, ống phun, ống buy, đường kính ống
9,241 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ống xi phông, ống xoắn, đường kính
0,8607 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn ống cống, ống buy
2,0688 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
6,5111 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0,0784 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao
0,708 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
18 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày
67,0111 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày
4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao
0,28 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Làm và thả rọ đá, loại rọ 2x1x0,5 m trên cạn
324 rọ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0863 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0181 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Cọc thép L50x50x5mm
30,16 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) Fi 8-10 cm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc
0,1 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0274 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0094 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao
0,2402 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN AN DŨNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 86 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.55 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.26%, Construction 86.17%, Consulting 5.32%, Non-consulting 4.25%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 320,072,060,227 VND, in which the total winning value is: 318,158,954,876 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.60%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 54

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second