Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 00:30 30/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing damaged foundation, road surface section Km26+400-Km27+100; repair drainage ditch section Km20+280-Km20+360; Km20+385-Km20+520; Km21+525-Km21+810; Km23+510-Km23+704; Km24+506-Km25+806, National Highway 38B, Hung Yen province
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Planning and Construction Construction works to repair damaged foundations, road surface section Km26+400-Km27+100; repair drainage ditch section Km20+280-Km20+360; Km20+385-Km20+520; Km21+525-Km21+810; Km23+510-Km23+704; Km24+506-Km25+806, National Highway 38B, Hung Yen province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
State budget (Source of funding for road economic activities)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 13/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
00:25 30/08/2022
to
09:00 13/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 13/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
110.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa công suất >= 80T/h
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
2
Máy rải Bê tông nhựa công suất >=130-140CV
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
3
Máy lu bánh lốp >=25 tấn
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép >=6 tấn
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép >=10 tấn
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
6
Lu bánh lốp >=16 tấn
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
7
Thiết bị tưới nhựa
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
8
Máy cào bóc
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 12T
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
10
Máy nén khí
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
11
Thiết bị sơn kẻ đường
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
12
Cần trục bánh hơi hoặc cẩu tự hành ≥6T
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
13
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
14
Máy trộn BT 250L
Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1
15
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn
Có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng. Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (của Nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,614 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
2 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương dính bám CRS-1 lượng 0,5kg/m2
118,882 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
3 Sản xuất bê tông nhựa C19 hàm lượng nhựa 4,5% bằng trạm trộn 80T/h
3,87 100tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
4 Sản xuất BTN C16 hàm lượng nhựa 4,8% bằng trạm trộn 80T
10,728 100tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
5 Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 16km, ô tô tự đổ 12T
14,598 100tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
6 Rải thảm bù vênh mặt đường cũ bằng BTN C19, chiều dày đã lèn ép TB 3,96cm; hàm lượng nhựa 4,5%
41,185 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
7 Rải thảm bù vênh mặt đường cũ + lớp mặt 5cm bằng BTN C16, chiều dày đã lèn ép TB 6,98cm; hàm lượng nhựa 4,8%
31,24 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
8 Rải thảm lớp mặt 5cm bằng BTN C16, chiều dày đã lèn ép 5cm; hàm lượng nhựa 4,8%
41,185 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
9 Rải thảm vuốt nối BTN C16, chiều dày đã lèn ép TB 3,72cm; hàm lượng nhựa 4,8%
5,272 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
10 Cào bóc lớp mặt đường bê tông Asphalt bằng máy cào bóc Wirtgen C1000 - Chiều dày lớp bóc ≤5cm
24,5 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
11 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương dính bám CRS-1 lượng 0,5kg/m2
24,5 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
12 Sản xuất bê tông nhựa C19 hàm lượng nhựa 4,5% bằng trạm trộn 80T/h
2,908 100tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
13 Vận chuyển, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 5km, ô tô tự đổ 12T
2,908 100tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
14 Rải thảm mặt đường BTN C19, chiều dày đã lèn ép 5cm
24,5 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
15 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T - Chiều dày lớp bóc ≤5cm
24,5 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
16 Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm (màu vàng)
35 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
17 Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, màu vàng dày sơn 6mm
74,8 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
18 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố - Cấp đất I
1,024 1m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
19 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg - Bốc xếp lên
16 cấu kiện Chương V của E-HSMT
20 Vận chuyển đá tảng, cục bê tông, ĐK 0,4÷1m trong phạm vi ≤1000m
0,0124 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
21 Vận chuyển đá tảng, cục bê tông, ĐK 0,4÷1m tiếp 2km trong phạm vi ≤5km
0,0124 100m3/1km Chương V của E-HSMT
22 Bê tông móng M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
3,255 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
23 Bê tông móng M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
24 Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 15x15x112,5cm
9 cái Chương V của E-HSMT
25 Thi công cọc H kích thước 20x20x112,5cm
7 cái Chương V của E-HSMT
26 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg - Bốc xếp lên
16 cấu kiện Chương V của E-HSMT
27 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg - Bốc xếp xuống
16 cấu kiện Chương V của E-HSMT
28 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
16 cấu kiện Chương V của E-HSMT
29 Gia công kết cấu thép
0,0147 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
30 Dán màng phản quang
0,936 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
31 Khoan bê tông bằng máy khoan - Lỗ khoan Fi ≤12mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤5cm
96 1 lỗ khoan Chương V của E-HSMT
32 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 90cm
2 cái Chương V của E-HSMT
33 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển chữ nhật 60x90cm
1 cái Chương V của E-HSMT
34 Cắt khe bê tông khu vực dân cư thi công rãnh
140 10m Chương V của E-HSMT
35 Thi công lớp đá dăm đệm 2x4
255,59 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
36 Đào hố móng rãnh
21,096 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
37 Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
5,063 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
38 Đắp cát công trình độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3,18 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
39 Bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
116,18 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
40 Bê tông tấm đan M250, đá 1x2
130,116 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
41 Bê tông rãnh nước M250, đá 1x2
302,62 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT
42 Ván khuôn thép đúc sẵn (thân rãnh BTCT)
52,873 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
43 Ván khuôn thép đúc sẵn (tấm đan rãnh)
13,136 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
44 Ván khuôn đổ bê tông đổ tại chỗ
3,563 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT
45 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép rãnh D
28,026 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
46 Sản xuất, lắp đặt thép tấm đan D
12,578 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
47 Sản xuất, lắp đặt thép tấm đan D>10
7,714 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT
48 Lắp đặt rãnh, tấm đan đúc sẵn
4.647 cấu kiện Chương V của E-HSMT
49 Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, trọng lượng P≤200kg -cự ly vận chuyển ≤1km
108,184 10 tấn/1km Chương V của E-HSMT
50 Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
16,033 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 112

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second