Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 17:28 31/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the 3rd floor of the classroom of Giao Liem Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Renovating and upgrading the 3rd floor of the classroom of Giao Liem Secondary School, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget 2022-2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
19:00 12/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:23 31/08/2022
to
19:00 12/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
19:00 12/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
35.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
3
Máy khoan
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
6
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
7
Máy cắt gạch đá
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
8
Máy trộn vữa
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
9
Máy hàn điện
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
10
Máy vận thăng hoặc tời điện
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
7,472 100m2 Chương V- HSMT
2 Tháo dỡ téc nước, kim thu sét, dây dẫn sét
2 Công Chương V- HSMT
3 Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
495,588 m2 Chương V- HSMT
4 Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
1,936 tấn Chương V- HSMT
5 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
10,8 m2 Chương V- HSMT
6 Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤10cm
127,74 m Chương V- HSMT
7 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
31,055 m3 Chương V- HSMT
8 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
1.097,204 m2 Chương V- HSMT
9 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1.097,204 m2 Chương V- HSMT
10 Khoan bê tông bằng máy khoan - Lỗ khoan Fi ≤16mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤20cm
220 lỗ khoan Chương V- HSMT
11 KEO RAMSET EPCON G5V650ml (12 lỗ/tuýp):
18,333 Tuýp Chương V- HSMT
12 Súng bắn keo:
2 cái Chương V- HSMT
13 Vệ sinh lỗ khoan bằng chổi sắt
5 công Chương V- HSMT
14 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
3,736 100m2 Chương V- HSMT
15 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
1,521 100m2 Chương V- HSMT
16 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,191 tấn Chương V- HSMT
17 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
2,154 tấn Chương V- HSMT
18 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
9,583 m3 Chương V- HSMT
19 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
2,755 100m2 Chương V- HSMT
20 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,937 tấn Chương V- HSMT
21 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,022 tấn Chương V- HSMT
22 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
5,03 tấn Chương V- HSMT
23 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
29,875 m3 Chương V- HSMT
24 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
4,476 100m2 Chương V- HSMT
25 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
7,711 tấn Chương V- HSMT
26 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
43,769 m3 Chương V- HSMT
27 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,515 100m2 Chương V- HSMT
28 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
0,216 tấn Chương V- HSMT
29 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,129 tấn Chương V- HSMT
30 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
3,289 m3 Chương V- HSMT
31 Khoan tạo lỗ bê tông bằng máy khoan, lỗ khoan D
64 lỗ khoan Chương V- HSMT
32 KEO RAMSET EPCON G5V650ml (12 lỗ/tuýp):
5 Tuýp Chương V- HSMT
33 Vệ sinh mối nối và lỗ khoan bằng chổi sắt
3 công Chương V- HSMT
34 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0,296 100m2 Chương V- HSMT
35 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép
0,493 tấn Chương V- HSMT
36 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,108 tấn Chương V- HSMT
37 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 200
3,876 m3 Chương V- HSMT
38 Xây gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao
0,891 m3 Chương V- HSMT
39 Xây gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
110,642 m3 Chương V- HSMT
40 Xây gạch BTKN6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
8,315 m3 Chương V- HSMT
41 Xây gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
8,897 m3 Chương V- HSMT
42 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
617,002 m2 Chương V- HSMT
43 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
202,088 m2 Chương V- HSMT
44 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
128,03 m2 Chương V- HSMT
45 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
140,777 m2 Chương V- HSMT
46 Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
447,552 m2 Chương V- HSMT
47 Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 75
173,002 m2 Chương V- HSMT
48 Láng granitô cầu thang
27,912 m2 Chương V- HSMT
49 Gia công lan can cầu thang
0,124 tấn Chương V- HSMT
50 Gia công lan can inox
0,257 tấn Chương V- HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second