Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 16:37 20/09/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Works: Solidify the road surface of DH14.DL road 5.5m wide, 0.7km long (sections from Km0+00-Km0+365 and Km1+300-Km1+635).
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approval of contractor selection plan Works: Solidify the road surface of DH14.DL route 5.5m wide, 0.7km long (sections from Km0+00-Km0+365 and Km1+300-Km1+635).
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Provincial budget: 1,210 million VND, Dai Loc district budget: 2,435 million VND
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 25/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
150 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:59 15/09/2022
to
10:00 25/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 25/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
48.715.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty eight million seven hundred fifteen thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu bánh lốp >=16T
Còn sử dụng tốt, Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn) và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép >=10T
Còn sử dụng tốt, Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn) và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Máy đào>=0,8m3
Còn sử dụng tốt, Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn) và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
2
4
Máy ủi >=110CV
Còn sử dụng tốt, Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn) và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Còn sử dụng tốt, Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn) và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
2
6
Ô tô tự đổ >=7T
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
7
Ô tô tưới nước >=5m3
Còn sử dụng tốt, Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn) và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đắp nền đường K95 bằng máy 16T
1.170,5164 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
2 Đắp nền đường K98 bằng máy 16T
475,7993 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
3 Lu tăng cường nền đường K95 bằng máy đầm 16T
1.451,7279 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
4 Lu tăng cường nền đường K98 bằng máy đầm 16T
454,5914 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
5 Đào nền đường đất cấp 3 = M đào 1,25m3
13,6268 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
6 Đào khuôn đường đất cấp 3 = M đào 1,25m3
544,4553 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
7 Đào nền đường cũ = M đào 1,25m3
56,8344 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
8 Vận chuyển đất thải đổ đi L=1 Km
56,8344 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
9 Đào vét đất hữu cơ, đất cấp 1 = M
143,2788 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
10 Vận chuyển đất C1 đổ đi L = 1 Km
143,2788 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
11 Cung cấp và vận chuyển đất đắp K95
663,5182 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
12 Cung cấp và vận chuyển đất đắp K98
704,985 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
13 Đập bỏ bê tông mặt đường cũ bằng máy đào gắn búa thủy lực
6,692 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
14 Xúc hỗn hợp bằng máy đào đổ lên ôtô
6,692 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
15 Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi, cự ly 1km
6,692 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
16 Đào khuôn đường đất cấp 3 = M đào 1,25m3
47,7745 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
17 Đắp nền đường K95 bằng máy 16T
13,9611 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
18 Đắp nền đường K98 bằng máy 16T
14,3182 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
19 Lu tăng cường nền đường K95 bằng máy đầm 16T
69,657 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
20 Lu tăng cường nền đường K98 bằng máy đầm 16T
57,02 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
21 Làm móng cấp phối đá dăm
271,8524 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
22 Đệm cát dày 2cm
33,579 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
23 Bù vênh cát
55,1779 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
24 Lát giấy dầu
2.884,53 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
25 Bê tông mặt đường M300 đá 1x2 (h
692,2872 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
26 Cắt khe mặt đường bê tông
660,5574 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
27 Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
392,8415 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
28 ống nhựa D34, dày 2,0mm
20,7686 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
29 Cốt thép truyền lực khe co d =30mm
3,8758 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
30 Cốt thép khe dọc d =14mm
0,4458 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
31 Quét nhựa đường thép truyền lực
40,4936 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
32 Gỗ chèn khe
0,2665 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
33 Mùn cưa trộn nhựa
0,0084 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
34 Nhựa đường
0,3149 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
35 Làm móng cấp phối đá dăm
97,6354 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
36 Đệm cát dày 2cm
11,073 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
37 Bù vênh cát
60,6931 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
38 Lát giấy dầu
1.005,4887 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
39 Bê tông mặt đường M300 đá 1x2 (h
241,3173 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
40 Cắt khe mặt đường bê tông
233,1626 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
41 Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
122,5561 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
42 ống nhựa D34, dày 2,0mm
4,8314 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
43 Cốt thép truyền lực khe co d =30mm
1,2847 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
44 Cốt thép khe dọc d =14mm
0,2039 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
45 Quét nhựa đường thép truyền lực
13,7215 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
46 Gỗ chèn khe
0,0643 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
47 Mùn cưa trộn nhựa
0,0022 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
48 Nhựa đường
0,1039 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
49 Bê tông mặt đường M300 đá 1x2 (h
27,6672 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
50 Lát giấy dầu
115,28 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 111

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second