Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 12:35 15/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Works: Solidify the road surface of DH14.DL road 5.5m wide, 0.7km long (sections from Km0+00-Km0+365 and Km1+300-Km1+635).
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approval of contractor selection plan Works: Solidify the road surface of DH14.DL route 5.5m wide, 0.7km long (sections from Km0+00-Km0+365 and Km1+300-Km1+635).
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Provincial budget: 1,210 million VND, Dai Loc district budget: 2,435 million VND
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 25/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
150 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:59 15/09/2022
to
10:00 25/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 25/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
48.715.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty eight million seven hundred fifteen thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu bánh lốp >=16T
Còn sử dụng tốt, Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn) và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép >=10T
Còn sử dụng tốt, Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn) và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Máy đào>=0,8m3
Còn sử dụng tốt, Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn) và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
2
4
Máy ủi >=110CV
Còn sử dụng tốt, Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn) và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Còn sử dụng tốt, Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn) và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
2
6
Ô tô tự đổ >=7T
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
7
Ô tô tưới nước >=5m3
Còn sử dụng tốt, Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn) và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào
41,78 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
2 Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ Cự ly
41,78 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
3 Đào khuôn đường nhựa cũ bằng máy đào
29,35 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
4 Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ Cự ly
29,35 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
5 Đào nền đường đất cấp 3 bằng máy đào
0,54 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
6 Đào khuôn đường đất cấp 3 bằng máy đào
85,66 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
7 Đánh cấp đất cấp 3 bằng máy đào
34,33 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
8 Vận chuyển đất tận dụng bằng ô tô tự đổ Phạm vi
261,373 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
9 Đắp đất nền đường K95
145,71 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
10 Đắp đất nền đường K98
83,38 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
11 Bê tông M200 đá 1x2 mái taluy dày 15cm
13,332 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
12 Lót giấy dầu
88,88 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
13 Bê tông M200 đá 1x2 gia cố lề dày 15cm
1,242 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
14 Bê tông M150 đá 2x4 chân khay
8,136 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
15 Ván khuôn chân khay
42,28 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
16 Đào đất cấp 3
30,51 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
17 Đắp đất K90
22,37 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
18 Bê tông mặt đường M300 đá 1x2 dày 24cm
60,576 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
19 Lót giấy dầu
252,4 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
20 Ván khuôn bê tông mặt đường
48,514 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
21 Cấp phối đá dăm loại 1 Dmax25
50,1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
22 Cốt thép truyền lực khe dọc d=14mm
0,045 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
23 Cốt thép truyền lực khe co d=30mm
0,352 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
24 Cốt thép truyền lực khe dãn d=30mm
0,139 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
25 Ống nhựa PVC D34mm
5 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
26 Cắt khe dọc (tính VL+M; NC đã tính trong BT)
48,66 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
27 Cắt khe co (tính VL+M; NC đã tính trong BT)
52,81 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
28 Bê tông 25MPa đá 1x2 thân cống hộp
76,26 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
29 Ván khuôn thân cống
261,98 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
30 Cốt thép thân cống hộp d=10mm
0,165 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
31 Cốt thép thân cống hộp d=14mm
3,406 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
32 Cốt thép thân cống hộp d=16mm
0,88 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
33 Cốt thép thân cống hộp d=18mm
0,557 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
34 Cốt thép thân cống hộp d=20mm
7,561 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
35 Bê tông 25MPa đá 1x2 chân khay
5,94 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
36 Ván khuôn chân khay
29,72 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
37 Cốt thép chân khay d>10mm
0,537 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
38 Quét nhựa nóng 2 lớp chống thấm
50,22 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
39 Bê tông 8MPa đá 4x6 đệm móng cống
16,85 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
40 Bê tông 25MPa đá 0.5x1 phủ mặt cống
7,459 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
41 Ván khuôn
1,463 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
42 Cốt thép d=6mm
0,336 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
43 Bê tông 25MPa đá 1x2 gờ chắn bánh
2 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
44 Ván khuôn gờ chắn bánh
14,32 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
45 Sơn màu vàng, đen
6,96 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
46 Bê tông 25MPa đá 1x2
10,8 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
47 Ván khuôn
9,36 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
48 Lót giấy dầu
45 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
49 Cấp phối đá dăm loại 1 Dmax25
20,72 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
50 Đắp cát hạt thô K98
102,6 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 63

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second