Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 15:21 04/05/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Demolishing the divider, repairing the road surface, moving the lighting system, decorating Tran Phu street at the gate section of the People's Committee of Nam Sach district
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Road County's recurrent expenditure in 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 11/05/2023
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
Số 31/QĐ-HĐB
Approval date
04/05/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Hạt đường bộ Nam Sách
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:19 04/05/2023
to
16:00 11/05/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 11/05/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ HTGV GROUP Consulting on making design documents and estimates Thôn Chùa Thượng, xã An Thượng, thành phố Hải Dương
2 Công ty Cổ phần XD và TM Miền Bắc Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
3 Hạt đường bộ Nam Sách Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Nam Sách, huyện Nam Sách, tỉnh Hải Dương
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Cửu Long Hải Dương Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Miền Bắc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 76, đường Thái Thịnh, phường Ngã Tư Sở, Quận Đống Đa, Thành Phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Cửu Long Hải Dương E-HSDT assessment consulting Thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
7 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Miền Bắc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 76, đường Thái Thịnh, phường Ngã Tư Sở, Quận Đống Đa, Thành Phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Kèm theo: Đăng ký xe; giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ trong khai thác sử dụng theo quy định hiện hành còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm mở thầu.
1
2
Máy hàn ≥ 23kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay ≥ 0,62 KW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
4
Máy cắt bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Dây phản quang đảm bảo giao thông (tính 30% và thu hồi 70%)
1.2
cuôn 100m
2
Ống nhựa PVC D75 dài 1,3m (tính 30% và thu hồi 70%)
12.87
m
3
Dán màng phản quang cọc tiêu (tính 30% và thu hồi 70%)
3.0309
m2
4
Đèn chớp xoay cảnh báo
2
cái
5
Nhân công đảm bảo giao thông (NC3/7)
20
Công
6
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.264
m3
7
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0528
100m2
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
17.4
m3
9
Đào đất bồn cây bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I
0.3337
100m3
10
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
3.7079
1m3
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
3.72
m3
12
Nhân công tháo dỡ cột đèn trang trí (Nhân công bậc 3,5/7 - Nhóm 2)
10
công
13
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng: 16 T phục vụ cẩu cột đèn sang vị trí mới
2
ca
14
Nhân công phục vụ lắp đặt cột đèn trang trí sang vị trí mới (Nhân công bậc 3,5/7 - Nhóm 2)
20
công
15
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.968
1m3
16
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
6.4066
1m3
17
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.2949
1m3
18
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 7cm
0.518
100m
19
Cào bóc lớp mặt đường bê tông Asphalt bằng máy
0.1295
100m2
20
Tháo dỡ nền gạch xi măng
55.17
m2
21
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.484
m3
22
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.916
m3
23
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1472
100m2
24
Bộ khung Bloong D24 dài 600 cho móng cột đèn
4
bộ
25
Cọc tiếp địa L63x63x3
49.455
kg
26
Đóng cọc chống sét đã có sẵn
4
cọc
27
Sắt tròn Tiếp địa D10
4.96
kg
28
Tai bắt tiếp địa
4
cái
29
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x6mm2
150
m
30
Lắp đặt ống ghen nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤34mm
98
m
31
Lắp đặt ống kim loại nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính D48mm
26
m
32
Ống nhựa PVC D48 luồn đây chôn trong móng
6
m
33
Sứ báo cáp
24
cái
34
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.9078
100m3
35
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
4.905
m3
36
Lát hoàn trả vỉa hè
50.33
m2
37
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 7cm
1.8434
100m
38
Cào bóc lớp mặt đường bê tông Asphalt bằng máy
0.3687
100m2
39
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
1.0951
100m3
40
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên độ chặt K98
0.5307
100m3
41
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới độ chặt K95
0.5056
100m3
42
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,5kg/m2
2.6536
100m2
43
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
2.1498
100m2
44
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
2.6536
100m2
45
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
1.9192
100m2
46
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
0.6683
100tấn
47
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 1km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
0.6683
100tấn
48
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 5km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
0.6683
100tấn
49
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
187.028
m2
50
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.72
1m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG HẢI DƯƠNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 123 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.94%, Construction 77.09%, Consulting 2.79%, Non-consulting 11.18%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 378,631,620,042 VND, in which the total winning value is: 376,927,472,949 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.45%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 173

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second