Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 16:46 30/09/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Alley gate fence of commune sports area, items: Leveling, alley gate fence, grandstand, stadium entrance
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital of the National Target Program for New Land Development (According to Decision No. 78/QD-UBND dated February 28, 2023 of the District People's Committee)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
120/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/09/2023 16:40
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:42 30/09/2023
to
09:00 10/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 10/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và kỹ thuật xây dựng Vạn Long Consulting on making design documents and estimates Thôn Thạch Kiều, Xã Tam Xuân II, Huyện Núi Thành, Tỉnh Quảng Nam
2 Công ty TNHH Thương mại kỹ thuật Hiệp Phú Thành Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates 106 Nguyễn Đức Trung, Khối phố An Hà Nam, Phường An Phú, Thành phố Tam Kỳ, Tỉnh Quảng Nam
3 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đại Lộc Consulting on designing design records, estimates Khu Phước Mỹ - Thị trấn Ái Nghĩa - Huyện Đại Lộc - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
4 DUY GIA HUNG COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 106/7 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường Thạch Thang, Quận Hải Châu, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 UBND xã Đại Sơn E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Đại Sơn, Huyện Đại Lộc, tỉnh Quảng Nam.
6 DUY GIA HUNG COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 106/7 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường Thạch Thang, Quận Hải Châu, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
7 UBND xã Đại Sơn Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Đại Sơn, Huyện Đại Lộc, tỉnh Quảng Nam.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3
1
2
Máy lu, trong lượng ≥ 16T
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải ≥ 10T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TƯỜNG RÀO
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III (tính 90%)
5.719
100m3
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
32.568
m3
4
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.214
tấn
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.288
tấn
6
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
2.119
100m2
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 200
45.334
m3
8
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
2.319
100m2
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép đà kiềng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.481
tấn
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép đà kiềng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.935
tấn
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông đà kiềng, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
23.19
m3
12
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
4.708
100m3
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.305
tấn
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.945
tấn
15
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cột
1.917
100m2
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
13.153
m3
17
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn dầm mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.566
100m2
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép dầm mái, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.119
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép dầm mái, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.731
tấn
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông dầm mái, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
4.143
m3
21
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.413
100m2
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.615
tấn
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.81
m3
24
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn lam đứng
0.464
100m2
25
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép lam đứng
0.311
tấn
26
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông lam đứng, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.12
m3
27
Trát lam đứng, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
104
m2
28
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
160
1 cấu kiện
29
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (8x12x18)cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
30.245
m3
30
Xây gạch cột, trụ bằng gạch bê tông (8x12x18)cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
7.872
m3
31
Xây ốp cột, trụ h <=4m, gạch thẻ không nung 5x9x18cm, vữa XM M75
2.477
m3
32
Trát trụ, cột, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
295.924
m2
33
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
441.068
m2
34
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
25.82
m2
35
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75
36.452
m2
36
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt bằng inox
16.834
m2
37
Đắp phào chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
711.72
m
38
Cắt roan tường rào
256
m
39
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
782.43
m2
40
Lắp đặt cổng chính đẩy khung thép ống tráng kẽm D60, song sắt hộp 20x20x1, tôn dập dưới, sơn hoàn thiện
12.8
m
41
Lắp đặt chữ bảng tên công trình bằng Meca
18
chữ
42
CÂY XANH + CẤP ĐIỆN
43
Đào đất móng hố trồng cây bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
13.68
m3
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
2.736
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn thành hố trồng cây
0.502
100m2
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông thành hố trồng cây, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.508
m3
47
Trồng cây Bàng (ĐK gốc 20-22cm), kích thước bầu đất 0.7x0.7x0.7
6
1 cây
48
Trồng cây Lim Xẹt (ĐK gôc 17-18cm), kích thước bầu đất 0.7x0.7x0.7
13
1 cây
49
Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng, nước giếng bơm điện
19
cây/90 ngày
50
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.256
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second