Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 18:49 26/11/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Continuing the concrete road in Mung Thuong village, Duong Huu commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget for the year 2023-2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 06/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
254/QĐ-UBND ngày 24/11/2023
Approval date
24/11/2023 18:45
Approval Authority
UBND xã Dương Hưu, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:47 26/11/2023
to
15:00 06/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 06/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
135.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng hạ tầng và thương mại Thành Nam Consulting on making design documents and estimates số 160 Nguyễn Xiển, phường Hạ Đình, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Thành Phong Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates số 81 Lê Lai, phường Hoàng Văn Thụ, thành phố Bắc Giang
3 Phòng kinh tế và hạ tầng huyện Sơn Động Consulting on designing design records, estimates thị trấn An Châu, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Thiên Phong Consulting for setting up E-HSMT thôn Linh Phú, xã Tuấn Đạo, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 UBND xã Dương Hưu, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting thôn Thoi, xã Dương Hưu, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang
6 Công ty TNHH MTV Thiên Phong E-HSDT assessment consulting thôn Linh Phú, xã Tuấn Đạo, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang
7 UBND xã Dương Hưu, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results thôn Thoi, xã Dương Hưu, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào: - Yêu cầu: có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu cùa Nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng,… và các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
2
2
Máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực: - Yêu cầu: có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu cùa Nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng,… và các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
1
3
Máy ủi: - Yêu cầu: có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu cùa Nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng,… và các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
1
4
Máy lu: - Yêu cầu: có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu cùa Nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng,… và các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
2
5
Ô tô tự đổ: - Yêu cầu: có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu cùa Nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng,… và các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
4
6
Ô tô tải cẩu (Cần trục ô tô): - Yêu cầu: có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu cùa Nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng,… và các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
1
7
Máy cắt bê tông: - Yêu cầu: có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu cùa Nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng,… và các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
2
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (máy đầm cóc): - Yêu cầu: có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu cùa Nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng,… và các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
2
9
Máy đầm bàn: - Yêu cầu: có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu cùa Nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng,… và các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
3
10
Máy đầm dùi: - Yêu cầu: có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu cùa Nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng,… và các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
3
11
Máy trộn bê tông: - Yêu cầu: có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu cùa Nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng,… và các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
3
12
Máy trộn vữa: - Yêu cầu: có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu cùa Nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng,… và các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
2
13
Ô tô tưới nước hoặc máy bơm nước: - Yêu cầu: có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu cùa Nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng,… và các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
1
14
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm: - Yêu cầu: có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu cùa Nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng,… và các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
1
15
Máy hàn điện: - Yêu cầu: có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu cùa Nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng,… và các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
1
16
Máy cắt uốn thép: - Yêu cầu: có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu cùa Nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng,… và các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
1
17
Máy toàn đạc hoặc tổ hợp máy thủy bình+máy kinh vỹ: - Yêu cầu: có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu cùa Nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng,… và các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu/hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
HM
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
65.9897
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km (đường loại 5)
725.8867
10m³/1km
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km (đường loại 5)
725.8867
10m³/1km
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
99.2862
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
99.2862
100m3
7
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
171.3771
100m3
8
Mua đất về đắp nền
9341.1853
m3
9
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
2.2364
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
28.1786
10m³/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
28.1786
10m³/1km
12
Phá đá mặt bằng bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Cấp đá IV
3.7274
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
48.4562
10m³/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
48.4562
10m³/1km
15
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
HM
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
18.4356
100m3
17
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
2033.96
m3
18
Nilon lót
10169.82
m2
19
Làm khe co (vận dụng mã)
224.125
10m
20
Làm khe giãn (vận dụng mã)
18.638
10m
21
Nhựa đường chèn khe
1411.57
kg
22
Gỗ chèn khe giãn
0.6
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy và kết cấu bê tông tương tự
9.0854
100m2
24
MƯƠNG BXH=0.4X0.5M
HM
25
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
1.68
m3
26
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
2.52
m3
27
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.051
100m2
28
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.93
m3
29
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
32.98
m2
30
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
1.39
m2
31
Bê tông xà dầm, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.02
m3
32
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, xà dầm
0.0031
100m2
33
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0004
tấn
34
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.002
tấn
35
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
2
1 cấu kiện
36
KẾT CẤU NGẦM 4x3M
HM
37
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
18.74
m3
38
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
146.88
m3
39
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
44.68
m3
40
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
14
m3
41
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, lan can, gờ chắn, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.59
m3
42
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
55.8
m2
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
10.3396
tấn
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.095
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
5.4878
tấn
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.9108
tấn
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1329
tấn
48
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
2.0496
100m2
49
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày >45cm
1.8488
100m2
50
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.348
100m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Dương Hưu as follows:

  • Has relationships with 18 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.88 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 54,061,578,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 53,924,546,240 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.25%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second