Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 15:56 29/01/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Embankment to prevent landslides upstream and downstream of Bau Sa bridge and reinforcement of slopes to protect the roadside (drainage downstream) of Nguyen Luong Bang street from Hoang Van Company to Bau Sa bridge, Vinh Phuong commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 07/02/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
62/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/01/2024 15:46
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vĩnh Phương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:53 29/01/2024
to
09:00 07/02/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 07/02/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VO TUAN TRUONG CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 76 Đường Nhuận Đức, Ấp Đức Hiệp - Xã Nhuận Đức - Huyện Củ Chi - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 TOAN TAM D.T.D SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 9/1 Đường 503, Ấp Đức Hiệp - Xã Nhuận Đức - Huyện Củ Chi - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 VO TUAN TRUONG CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 76 Đường Nhuận Đức, Ấp Đức Hiệp - Xã Nhuận Đức - Huyện Củ Chi - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 TOAN TAM D.T.D SERVICE TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 9/1 Đường 503, Ấp Đức Hiệp - Xã Nhuận Đức - Huyện Củ Chi - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Nguyên Bình. Consulting on making design documents and estimates Tổ 9, Phú Nông, Xã Vĩnh Ngọc, Thành phố Nha Trang, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa, Việt Nam.
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng - thương mại và dịch vụ Gia Hưng. Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates thôn Phú Khánh Thượng, xã Diên Thạnh, huyện Diên Khánh, tỉnh Khánh Hòa.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy toàn đạc điện tử Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
3
2
Máy thủy bình Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
3
3
Máy trộn bê tông, trộn vữa Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
3
4
Máy lu rung Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị có kiểm định còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
2
5
Ô tô tưới nước Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị có kiểm định còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị có kiểm định còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
2
7
Máy ủi Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị có kiểm định còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
1
8
Máy đào Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị có kiểm định còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
3
9
Máy đầm Cóc Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
3
10
Máy đầm bàn Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
3
11
Máy đầm dùi Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
3
12
Máy cắt bê tông Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
2
13
Máy hàn Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
3
14
Máy cắt, uốn thép Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
2
15
Máy cưa Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
2
16
Cần trục ô tô Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị có kiểm định còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
1
17
Xe lu dắt tay Nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị các tài liệu sau đây để chứng minh: - Hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị có kiểm định còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê: Ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên, nhà thầu phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị thi công.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN GIA CỐ LỀ ĐƯỜNG NGUYỄN LƯƠNG BẰNG
2
Đào đất nền đường đất cấp 3 bằng thủ công
75.1
m3
3
Đào đất nền đường đất cấp 3 bằng máy
6.76
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất đào nền lẫn cỏ rác đi đổ cự ly 1km bằng ô tô 7 tấn (phạm vi 1km đầu)
7.51
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất đào nền lẫn cỏ rác đi đổ cự ly 4km bằng ô tô 7 tấn (phạm vi <5km)
30.04
100m3
6
Thi công mặt đường đá 4x6 chem chèn đá dăm dày 14cm
9.32
100m2
7
Thi công lớp nilông chống mất nước bêtông
932.27
m2
8
Lớp cát tạo phẳng dày 3cm
27.97
m3
9
Bê tông mặt đường đá 2x4 mác 300 (trừ gỗ khe co dãn)
223.68
m3
10
Cắt khe co mặt đường
17.4
10m
11
Đào đất móng công trình bằng máy đào <=0,8m3, móng rộng <=6m, đất cấp 2
14.4
100m3
12
Đào đất móng công trình đất cấp 2, móng băng, rộng <=3m; sâu<1m, bằng nhân công
159.96
m3
13
Đắp đất hố móng bằng đầm cóc độ chặt K=0,95 (bao gồm đất tận dụng)
2.94
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất cấp 2 đi đổ cự ly 1km đầu bằng ô tô 7 tấn
12.67
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất cấp đi đổ cự ly <5km đầu bằng ô tô 7 tấn (cự ly 4km)
50.68
100m3
16
Đệm đá dăm 4*6 dày 10cm
240.14
m3
17
Bê tông móng chân khay đá 2*4 M200
304.76
m3
18
Ván khuôn móng chân khay mái
12.19
100m2
19
Bê tông đá 1x2 M200 mái taluy
281.83
m3
20
Thi công rọ đá, loại rọ 2x1x0,5m trên cạn
415
rọ
21
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép KT(120x15x15)cm khoảng cách 3m/1cọc
290
cọc
22
PHẦN GIA CỐ THƯỢNG HẠ LƯU CẦU BẦU SA
23
Đắp đất đê bao tường chắn bằng đầm cóc độ chặt K=0,90
10.48
100m3
24
Mua đất để đắp đất cấp 3
11.53
100m3
25
Chặt cây ở mặt bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc <=30
4
cây
26
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc <=30
4
gốc
27
Đào bụi cây bằng thủ công, đào bụi tre, đường kính > 80cm
4
bụi
28
Đào đất móng công trình bằng máy đào <=0,8m3, móng rộng <=6m, đất cấp 1
29.19
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất cấp 1 đi đổ cự ly 1km đầu bằng ô tô 7 tấn
29.19
100m3
30
Vận chuyển đất cấp 1 đi đổ cự ly <5km đầu bằng ô tô 7 tấn (cự ly 4km)
116.76
100m3
31
Đào đất móng công trình bằng máy đào <=0,8m3, móng rộng <=6m, đất cấp 2
12.12
100m3
32
Đào đất móng công trình đất cấp 2, móng băng, rộng <=3m; sâu<1m, bằng nhân công
154.76
m3
33
Đắp đất chân khay hố móng bằng đầm cóc độ chặt K=0,95 (đất tận dụng)
0.66
100m3
34
Đắp đất mái taluy đất cấp 3 bằng đầm cóc độ chặt K=0,95 (đất mua)
3.89
100m3
35
Cung cấp đất để đắp (mỏ đá Hòn Ngang)
4.4
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất cấp 2 đi đổ cự ly 1km đầu bằng ô tô 7 tấn
12.72
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất cấp 2 đi đổ cự ly <5km đầu bằng ô tô 7 tấn (cự ly 4km)
50.88
100m3
38
Đệm đá dăm 4*6 dày 10cm
3.18
m3
39
Bê tông móng cửa tiêu đá 2*4 M200
14.92
m3
40
Ván khuôn móng cửa tiêu
0.35
100m2
41
Bê tông cửa tiêu nước đá 2*4 M200, chiều dày <=45cm, cao<4m
5.24
m3
42
Ván khuôn thành cửa tiêu
0.44
100m2
43
Bê tông dầm đỉnh, chặn chân, dầm dọc và đoạn vuốt vào tư nón hiện hữu đá 1x2 M250 đổ tại chỗ
171.24
m3
44
Xếp đá khan không chít mạch, mái dốc thẳng bằng đá hộc
434.6
m3
45
Làm và thả rọ đá, loại rọ 2x1x0,5 m trên cạn
558.74
rọ
46
Lát đá dăm mái kè
152.72
m3
47
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, M100
22.83
m3
48
Lót nhựa giấy dầu chống mất nước bê tông
17.64
m2
49
Ván khuôn dầm đỉnh + dầm chặn chân + dầm dọc
8.32
100m2
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép dầm đỉnh, dầm chăn chân, dầm dọc đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
2.88
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 89

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second