Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 12:25 11/05/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Le Thi Ty Street (road surface + drainage items)
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital multiplies the state and the people working together
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 20/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
183/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/05/2024 12:18
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG THƯỢNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:23 11/05/2024
to
14:00 20/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 20/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
128.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng thủy lợi Tân An Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 53, Đường liên khu vực, KDC Thái Dương, Phường 6, Thành phố Tân An, tỉnh Long An.
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHAN - NGUYỄN CẦN ĐƯỚC Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 68, ấp Đồng Tâm - Xã Long Trạch - Huyện Cần Đước - Tỉnh Long An
3 BAO TIN CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phòng 10, Tầng Lửng, Cao Ốc Đại Thanh Bình, Số 911 - 913 - 915 -917 Nguyễn Trãi - Phường 14 - Quận 5 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Thượng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Ấp Long Thạnh, huyện Cần Giuộc, tỉnh Long An
5 BAO TIN CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Phòng 10, Tầng Lửng, Cao Ốc Đại Thanh Bình, Số 911 - 913 - 915 -917 Nguyễn Trãi - Phường 14 - Quận 5 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Thượng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Ấp Long Thạnh, huyện Cần Giuộc, tỉnh Long An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ, khối lượng hàng hóa chuyên chở cho phép tham gia giao thông >= 5 tấn. + Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản sao được công chứng/chứng thực Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô; Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm (còn thời hạn tối thiểu tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu) và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
2
2
Cần cẩu, sức nâng >=6 tấn. + Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản sao được công chứng/chứng thực Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô; Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm (còn thời hạn tối thiểu tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu) và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
1
3
Xe lu bánh thép >=8-10 tấn. +Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản sao được công chứng/chứng thực Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng/Hóa đơn; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (còn thời hạn tối thiểu tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu) và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
2
4
Xe lu rung >=25 tấn. +Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản sao được công chứng/chứng thực Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng/Hóa đơn; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (còn thời hạn tối thiểu tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu) và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
1
5
Máy san hoặc máy ủi hoặc máy rải cấp phối. Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản sao được công chứng/chứng thực Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng/Hóa đơn; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (còn thời hạn tối thiểu tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu) và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
1
6
Máy đào, dung tích gàu >=0,5m3. + Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản sao được công chứng/chứng thực Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng/Hóa đơn; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (còn thời hạn tối thiểu tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu) và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông. + Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
2
8
Máy đầm bàn. + Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
2
9
Máy đầm dùi. + Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
LẮP ĐẶT ỐNG CỐNG BÊ TÔNG
2
Lắp đặt ống bê tông rung nén, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính 800mm
4
đoạn ống
3
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm xi măng M.100, đường kính 800mm
2
mối nối
4
Lắp đặt ống bê tông rung nén, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính 600mm
240
đoạn ống
5
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm xi măng M.100, đường kính 600mm
216
mối nối
6
Lắp đặt ống bê tông rung nén, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính 400mm
217
đoạn ống
7
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm xi măng M.100, đường kính 400mm
195
mối nối
8
LẮP ĐẶT ỐNG NHỰA UPVC
9
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính ống 280x8.6mm
1.884
100m
10
Bịt vải địa kỹ thuật đầu ống chờ
0.213
100m2
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính ống 21x1.6mm
0.715
100m
12
HỐ GA THU NƯỚC
13
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót đáy hố ga rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
5.888
m3
14
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn bê tông lót đáy hố ga
0.208
100m2
15
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông đáy hố ga rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
32.173
m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn đáy hố ga
2.291
100m2
17
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông thành hố ga, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
62.525
m3
18
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn thành hố ga
6.434
100m2
19
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông nắp hố ga đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
5.631
m3
20
Lắp đặt các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 50kg
95
cấu kiện
21
GIA CÔNG LẮP ĐẶT CỐT THÉP
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.41
tấn
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
3.191
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.924
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.223
tấn
26
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
1.23
tấn
27
Sản xuất, lắp đặt thép hình STK L(80x80x8)mm nắp hố ga (NC +VT)
3968.08
kg
28
CỪ TRÀM GIA CỐ
29
Đóng cừ tràm gia cố đường kính gốc (8-10)cm ngọn 6cm, chiều dài cừ 4m, đất cấp I
70.073
100m
30
BẢN ĐÁY GÓI CỐNG
31
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông bản đáy gối cống đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
58.56
m3
32
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn gối cống
3.998
100m2
33
BÊ TÔNG LÓT ĐÁY GỐI CỐNG
34
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót gối cống đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
14.64
m3
35
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn bê tông lót gối cống
1
100m2
36
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông chèn gối cống đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
15.449
m3
37
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn chèn gối cống
0.414
100m2
38
ĐÓNG CỪ TRÀM GIA CỐ GỐI CỐNG
39
Đóng cừ tràm gia cố đường kính (6-8)cm, chiều dàicừ 3m, đất cấp I
263.52
100m
40
CỪ TRÀM GIA CỐ AO MƯƠNG
41
Đóng cừ tràm gia cố đường kính gốc (8-10)cm, đường kính ngọn 6cm, chiều dài cừ 5m, đất cấp I
172.96
100m
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép buộc đầu cừ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.044
tấn
43
CÔNG TÁC ĐẤT
44
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
19.098
100m3
45
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
19.098
100m3
46
Mua đất để đắp nền đường (NC+VT)
3169.495
m3
47
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
28.814
100m3
48
Bơm nước hố móng (NC+VT)
1
toàn bộ
49
TRẢI ĐÁ MẶT ĐƯỜNG
50
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, K=0,95 (đá dăm loại 2)
11.686
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second