Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 16:46 17/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Expanding the road surface and improving the drainage ditch from Mr. Hai Tha's house to Mr. Viet Thanh's house, Vinh Son commune, Vinh Tuong district
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Managed commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:30 27/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
128
Approval date
16/05/2024 16:35
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vĩnh Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:38 17/05/2024
to
14:30 27/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 27/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ACC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Mai Nham, Xã Duy Phiên, Huyện Tam Dương, Vĩnh Phúc
2 Trung tâm giám định chất lượng xây dựng - Chi cục giám định xây dựng Vĩnh Phúc Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 07, đường Lạc Long Quân, phường Khai Quang, TP Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư XD HV88 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TDP Cửa Đồng, thị trấn Hương Canh, huyện Bình Xuyên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phú
4 Công ty TNHH thương mại và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Vạn Phúc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố Ngô Miễn, phường Đồng Tâm, TP Viñ h Yên, tỉnh Viñ h Phúc
5 Công ty CP tư vấn đầu tư XD HV88 E-HSDT assessment consulting TDP Cửa Đồng, thị trấn Hương Canh, huyện Bình Xuyên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phú
6 Công ty TNHH thương mại và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Vạn Phúc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố Ngô Miễn, phường Đồng Tâm, TP Viñ h Yên, tỉnh Viñ h Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục ô tô
1
2
Máy bơm chạy điện
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
5
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
1
9
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành
1
10
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel
1
11
Máy phun nhựa đường
1
12
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa
1
13
Máy trộn bê tông
1
14
Máy trộn vữa
1
15
Máy ủi
1
16
Ô tô tự đổ
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cây bàng đài loan đường kính cách gốc 1,2m D>12cm
12
cây
2
Cây tường vy chiều cao >2m
8
cây
3
Trồng cây xanh kích thước bầu 0,7x0,7x0,7 m
20
cây
4
Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng, xe bồn 5 m3
20
1 cây / 90 ngày
5
Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng, nước giếng bơm điện
20
1 cây / 90 ngày
6
Trồng dặm cỏ lá tre
29.6
m2/lần
7
Tưới nước thảm cỏ thuần chủng bằng thủ công
0.296
100m2/ lần
8
Cây chuỗi ngọc hàng rộng 15cm
117
m
9
Tưới nước thảm cỏ thuần chủng bằng thủ công
0.1755
100m2/ lần
10
Móng máy tập thể dục
11
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.63
m3
12
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.21
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.63
m3
14
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
0.26
m3
15
Khung móng máy tập 4 Bu lông M18x460
21
bộ
16
Rãnh thoát nước
17
Tháo dỡ cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng máy, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=2T
147
cấu kiện
18
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
29.988
m3
19
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
0.726
m3
20
Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng bê tông không cốt thép
0.6427
m3
21
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
1.7139
m3
22
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
0.4285
m3
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố van, hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.2763
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.035
100m2
25
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 50
8.58
m3
26
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
39
m2
27
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
64.68
m2
28
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
140
1 cấu kiện
29
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250,
4.9944
m3
30
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2468
100m2
31
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.5944
tấn
32
Tấm đạy bằng Composite KT bao gồm cả khung:(960x530)mm, tải trọng 25 tấn
10
tấm
33
Tấm đạy bằng Composite KT bao gồm cả khung:(850x850)mm, tải trọng 40 tấn
4
tấm
34
Thảm nhựa đường + rãnh
35
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,8 kg/m2
2.63
100m2
36
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
2.63
100m2
37
Mua thảm C12,5 hàm lượng 5%
31.8756
tấn
38
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
0.3188
100tấn
39
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
0.3188
100tấn
40
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
2.63
100m2
41
Sân lát đá
42
Công tác chuẩn bị mặt bằng xây dựng (gồm tháo dỡ + vận chuyển phế thải các công trình hiện trạng trên khu đất xây dựng)
1
Đơn vị
43
Chặt cây hiện trạng (gồm chặt cây và dọn dẹp vận chuyển, đường kính cây 25 - 35cm)
15
Cây
44
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp II
0.81
100m3
45
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.81
100m3
46
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.81
100m3
47
Lớp bạt lót chống mất nước
540
m2
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150
54
m3
49
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
0.3092
100m2
50
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
540
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second