Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 10:54 31/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintain and repair gates and fences of the District Military Police Department.
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Economic career capital in 2024.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:40 11/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
781/QĐ-BCH
Approval date
30/05/2024 10:41
Approval Authority
BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ HUYỆN BÙ GIA MẬP
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:48 31/05/2024
to
10:40 11/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:40 11/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH xây dựng An Đại Cát Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Đường Lê Qúy Đôn, Khu Phố 2, Phường Thác Mơ, Thị xã Phước Long, Tỉnh Bình Phước, Việt Nam
2 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng An Phát VNC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 2, Khu phố Phú Mỹ, Phường Tân Phú, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước, Việt Nam
3 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Quyết Tâm Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 2, Thôn Tân Long, Xã Bù Nho, Huyện Phú Riềng, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng An Phát VNC E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 2, Khu phố Phú Mỹ, Phường Tân Phú, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước, Việt Nam
5 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Quyết Tâm Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 2, Thôn Tân Long, Xã Bù Nho, Huyện Phú Riềng, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0.5 m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với xe máy, thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng. - Đối với xe máy thiết bị nhà thầu huy động phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy chuyên dùng và tài liêụ chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 10T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với xe máy thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô và giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. - Đối với xe máy thiết bị nhà thầu huy động phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe ô tô và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê gồm đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
3
Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
4
Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
2
6
Máy khoan cầm tay Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
2
7
Máy hàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
8
Máy cắt gạch đá Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản phô tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CỔNG GÁC BAN CHQS HUYỆN
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.2895
100m3
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
1.962
m3
4
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0933
tấn
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1536
tấn
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.5535
tấn
7
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1104
100m2
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
3.655
m3
9
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.0168
100m2
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
5.084
m3
11
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.236
m3
12
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.7158
100m2
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.1573
tấn
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.6128
tấn
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
6.34
m3
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
0.486
m3
17
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.8161
100m2
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.7508
tấn
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
6.5288
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.018
100m2
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0037
tấn
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.06
m3
23
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.0819
tấn
24
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0819
tấn
25
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.327
100m2
26
Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
22.1275
m3
27
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
123.32
m2
28
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
65.69
m2
29
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
123.32
m2
30
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
65.69
m2
31
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
189.01
m2
32
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,25m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
5.13
m2
33
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch <= 0,54m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
118.64
m2
34
Đắp phào chỉ quanh đầu cột, vữa XM mác 100
17.6
m
35
Đắp phào chỉ quanh mái, vữa XM mác 100
163.04
m
36
Đắp phào chỉ tường cánh gà 2 bên, mặt
25.6
m
37
SXLĐ chữ inox mạ vàng
1
ctrinh
38
CC cửa đi bằng khung thép hộp, sơn dầu 3 nước
4.8282
m2
39
Cung cấp cửa đi nhôm cao cấp, kính cường lực dày 8ly
2.25
m2
40
Cung cấp cửa sổ nhôm cao cấp, kinh cường lực dày 8ly
6.12
m2
41
Cung cấp khung bảo vệ cửa sổ
6.12
m2
42
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
19.3182
m2
43
Cung cấp lắp đặt cửa xếp tự động cao 1.6m
10.2
m
44
Tái lập trả lại hiện trạng nền bê tông ban đầu (bao gồm đoạn bó vỉa vát xéo mới)
1
gói
45
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
2
bộ
46
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
1
cái
47
Lắp đặt aptomat 3 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
48
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
1
cái
49
Lắp đặt ổ cắm ba
1
cái
50
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 2,5mm2
20
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second