Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 15:15 19/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing houses and building water towers for QLBVR station No. 01
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 26/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
11/QĐ-Cty
Approval date
18/06/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Công ty TNHH MTV Lâm nghiệp Buôn Wing
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:13 19/06/2024
to
16:00 26/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 26/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng Tuấn Phát Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 57A Đặng Văn Ngữ, Phường Ea Tam, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 CUU LONG DAK LAK BIDDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 52, đường Lý Thái Tổ, Thị Trấn Quảng Phú, huyện Cư M'gar, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 CUU LONG DAK LAK BIDDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 52, đường Lý Thái Tổ, Thị Trấn Quảng Phú, huyện Cư M'gar, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
2
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ - Trọng tải ≥ 7 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SỮA CHỮA NHÀ
2
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.81
m3
3
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
92.26
m2
4
Tháo dỡ kết sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
0.02
m2
5
Tháo dỡ kết cấu gỗ bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
0.83
m3
6
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
20.16
m3
7
Tháo dỡ trần
37.86
m3
8
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện chiếu sáng, cấp thoát nước cũ
1
100m2
9
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=150 kg
1
m3
10
Phá dỡ cột, trụ gạch đá
0.26
m3
11
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
5.31
m3
12
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
9.65
m3
13
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
29.12
100m2
14
Phá dỡ nền bê tông, bê tông gạch vỡ
3.08
tấn
15
Tháo dỡ tường gỗ
10.2
tấn
16
Tháo dỡ vách bạt
13.5
m3
17
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
6.07
100m3
18
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
45.87
100m3
19
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
14.96
100m3/km
20
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
14.96
m3
21
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
7.32
m3
22
Lót móng đá 4x6 chèn VXM M50
1.83
m3
23
Công tác đổ bê tông móng đá 1x2, chiều rộng <=250cm, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.78
m3
24
Ván khuôn gia cố móng cột
3.92
1m2
25
Xây móng bằng đá hộc chiều dày <=60cm, vữa xi măng mác 75
7.75
m3
26
Công tác đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.22
m3
27
Ván khuôn gia cố xà dầm, giằng
6.1
1m2
28
Công tác đổ bê tông cột đá 1x2, tiết diện <=0,1m2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.34
m3
29
Ván khuôn gia cố cột, mố, trụ - vuông, chữ nhật
26.72
1m2
30
Công tác đổ bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.5
m3
31
Ván khuôn gia cố lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
22.83
1m2
32
Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.08
100kg
33
Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.61
100kg
34
Cốt thép cột, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
0.91
100kg
35
Cốt thép cột, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.63
100kg
36
Cốt thép dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.81
100kg
37
Cốt thép lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.44
100kg
38
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
9.93
m3
39
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
6.16
m3
40
Trát tường ngoài, tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa XM mác 50, chiều dày trát 1,5cm
91.37
m2
41
Trát tường trong, tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa XM mác 50, chiều dày trát 1,5cm
109.73
m2
42
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
13.37
m2
43
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75
49.04
m
44
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.02
tấn
45
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.02
tấn
46
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.41
tấn
47
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.41
tấn
48
Lợp mái tôn sóng vuông mạ màu dày 0,4mm
92.31
1m2
49
Thi công trần tôn lạnh
55.58
1m2
50
Lắp đặt chỉ trần tôn lạnh
69.64
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second