Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 16:21 26/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Invest in an additional 4x300mm2 underground cable line to increase backup power supply capacity for the Telecommunications Center. from QTSC 1 house from 600A to 1,000A
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital of the enterprise
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 05/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
96/QĐ-QTSC
Approval date
24/07/2024 13:29
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG VIÊN PHẦN MỀM QUANG TRUNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:19 26/07/2024
to
09:00 05/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 05/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HTK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số K52/2 đường Nguyễn Thị Căn, khu phố 2 - phường Tân Thới Hiệp - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 HAI NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 15/4D Đường Huỳnh Thị Mài, Ấp Thới Tây 1 - Xã Tân Hiệp - Huyện Hóc Môn - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 HTK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số K52/2 đường Nguyễn Thị Căn, khu phố 2 - phường Tân Thới Hiệp - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 600/7D ấp Chánh 1 - Xã Tân Xuân - Huyện Hóc Môn - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 HTK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số K52/2 đường Nguyễn Thị Căn, khu phố 2 - phường Tân Thới Hiệp - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 600/7D ấp Chánh 1 - Xã Tân Xuân - Huyện Hóc Môn - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ 3-5 tấn [Tài liệu chứng minh (file scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực hoặc công chứng): Giấy đăng ký xe và giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực]. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải bổ sung hợp đồng thuê.
1
2
Ô tô cẩu ≥3 tấn [Tài liệu chứng minh (file scan có chứng thực hoặc công chứng): Giấy đăng ký xe; giấy kiểm định xe và giấy kiểm định cần trục còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải bổ sung hợp đồng thuê.
1
3
Thiết bị đo thông tuyến cáp điện. [Tài liệu chứng minh (file scan có chứng thực hoặc công chứng): Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. Giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải bổ sung hợp đồng thuê.
1
4
Thiết bị đo phóng điện cục bộ cáp điện offline. [Tài liệu chứng minh (file scan có chứng thực hoặc công chứng): Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. Giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải bổ sung hợp đồng thuê.
1
5
Máy phát điện công suất ≥1000KVA. [Tài liệu chứng minh (file scan có chứng thực hoặc công chứng): Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị hoạt động tốt. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải bổ sung hợp đồng thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng tự chèn, chiều dày 10cm (Gạch con sâu tái lập vỉa hè)
21.6
m2
2
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường (khu vực đường 5B và sân TTVT và QTSC1)
0.7104
100m2
3
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên mặt đường (Tái lập phui đào qua đường số 5B và sân QTSC 1 và TTVT)
0.2131
100m3
4
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm (Tái lập phui đào qua đường số 5B và sân QTSC 1 và TTVT)
0.7104
100m2
5
Trồng và chăm sóc cỏ tái lập lại vị trí phui đào khu vực bồn hoa TTVT (trồng và chăm sóc)
0.1952
100m2
6
Bê tông nền đá 1x2, mác 200 (đáy hố ga+trụ đặt mốc sứ)
2.577
m3
7
Xây gạch đất sét nung 5x10x20, xây hố van, hố ga, vữa XM mác 100
6.912
m3
8
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép nắp đan, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0756
tấn
9
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.7056
m3
10
Cung cấp Ống Gân Xoắn HDPE SANTO 150 mm màu cam đi ngầm. Đường kính 150mm
150
m
11
Lắp đặt Ống Gân Xoắn HDPE SANTO 150 mm màu cam đi ngầm. Đường kính 150mm
150
m
12
Cung cấp dây cáp ngầm động lực CXV 240 mm². CADIVI
165
m
13
Cung cấp dây cáp ngầm động lực CXV 300 mm². CADIVI
820
m
14
Cẩu vận chuyển cáp nội bộ công trình
5
ca
15
Cung cấp lắp đặt máng cáp và nắp đậy máng cáp 300mmx150mm dày 2mm sơn tĩnh điện
130
m
16
Thi công luồn cáp, kéo rải dây cáp ngầm động lực CXV 240mm2 và 300mm2
985
m
17
- Đầu cos đồng 240mm2 - Đầu chụp nhựa (mầu đỏ, vàng , xanh, đen)
50
bộ
18
- Đầu cos đồng 300mm2 - Đầu chụp nhựa (mầu đỏ, vàng , xanh, đen)
50
bộ
19
Cung cấp dây đai cáp
30
Cái
20
Cung cấp lắp đặt băng cảnh báo cáp ngầm
300
m
21
Thi công đấu nối và hướng dẫn vận hành
1
Gói
22
Cung cấp lắp đặt núm sứ cảnh báo cáp ngầm
5
Cái
23
Hoàn trả mặt bằng công trình, Tổ chức nghiệm thu hoàn thành và bàn giao đưa vào sử dụng
1
Khoản
24
Phá dỡ Nền gạch xi măng
9.6
m2
25
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường <= 14cm
1.318
100m
26
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
10.544
m3
27
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp IV
7.3808
m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp IV
0.0738
100m3
29
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
28.752
m3
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp III
0.2875
100m3
31
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp III
137.964
m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp III
1.3797
100m3
33
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp móng đường ống
114.78
m3
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PC40
2.16
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second