Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 16:00 21/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Paving the school yard, raising the school yard, pouring concrete at the school gate, building a perimeter wall. Repair classroom floors and repair bathrooms of students and teachers. Build a student's garage, repair a teacher's garage. Make a green library for students. Replace classroom windows, make safety railings for building B and pour concrete at the back of building B, Bien Son Primary School, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Education budget 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 30/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
76/QĐ-TH
Approval date
20/09/2024 15:31
Approval Authority
Trường tiểu học Biên Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:58 21/09/2024
to
14:00 30/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 30/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế kiến trúc xây dựng Green House Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Tư Một, Xã Quý Sơn, Huyện Lục Ngạn, Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 45, xóm Thị, phường Mộ Lao, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
3 65-HCL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting B22-TT15 KĐT Văn Quán Yên Phúc, Phường Văn Quán, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 45, xóm Thị, phường Mộ Lao, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
5 65-HCL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results B22-TT15 KĐT Văn Quán Yên Phúc, Phường Văn Quán, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐẮP ĐẤT+ ĐỔ BÊ TÔNG NỀN SÂN
2
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤40cm
5
cây
3
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤40cm
5
gốc
4
Đào san đất - Cấp đất III
0.3526
100m3
5
Mua đất C3 đắp nền
5.3403
100m3
6
San đầm đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
5.3403
100m3
7
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.6194
100m3
8
Bê tông nền, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
123.902
m3
9
Cắt khe đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe 1x4
44.835
10m
10
XÂY MÓNG MB
11
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.0263
100m3
12
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.028
100m2
13
Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.63
m3
14
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.8336
m3
15
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.95
m2
16
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
5.95
m2
17
LÁT NỀN SÂN
18
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
80.95
m2
19
Vận chuyển phế thải
4.0475
m3
20
Bê tông nền M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.0475
m3
21
Lát nền, sàn gạch Terrazzo 400x400, vữa XM M75, PCB40
80.95
m2
22
XÂY TƯỜNG VÀNH LAO
23
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
3.7026
m3
24
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000 m
3.9006
m3
25
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000 m
3.9006
m3
26
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1022
100m3
27
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0503
100m2
28
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.409
m3
29
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.5851
m3
30
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.2658
m3
31
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0503
100m2
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0569
tấn
33
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.5535
m3
34
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0341
100m3
35
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.5492
m3
36
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
97.9633
m2
37
Đắp mũ vành lao( bao gồm vật liệu+ nhân công)
50.32
m
38
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
97.9633
m2
39
SỬA CHỮA LAN CAN TẦNG 1 NHÀ LỚP HỌC 2 TẦNG
40
Gia công lan can
0.0968
tấn
41
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
12.7088
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second