Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 18:35 24/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintaining and repairing DT.744 road - section from Ong Co bridge to Cat bridge
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
traffic career
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 04/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
538/QĐ-SGTVT
Approval date
24/09/2024 15:22
Approval Authority
Sở giao thông vận tải tỉnh Bình Dương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:37 24/09/2024
to
09:00 04/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 04/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
53.008.162 VND
Amount in words
Fifty three million eight thousand one hundred sixty two dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AN KHANG CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 56C/2, khu phố Thạnh Lợi, phường An Thạnh, thành phố Thuận An, tỉnh Bình Dương
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Tổng hợp Tín Đức Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 561/199, khu phố 1, Phường Hiệp Thành, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
3 Sở Giao thông Vận tải Bình Dương E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 12A, tháp A, Tòa nhà Trung tâm hành chính tỉnh Bình Dương, phường Hòa Phú, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Tổng hợp Tín Đức E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 561/199, khu phố 1, Phường Hiệp Thành, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
5 Sở Giao thông Vận tải Bình Dương Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 12A, tháp A, Tòa nhà Trung tâm hành chính tỉnh Bình Dương, phường Hòa Phú, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh hơi ≥ 6T
1
3
Máy cắt bê tông ≥ 12 CV
1
4
Ô tô tưới nước ≥ 5m3 (hoặc Xe tải chở thùng nước ≥ 5m3)
1
5
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥ 16 T
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T
1
7
Máy lu rung ≥ 25T
1
8
Máy phun nhựa đường ≥ 190 CV
1
9
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa ≥ 130 CV
1
10
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch (bao gồm lò nấu và thiết bị phun sơn), còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN DUY TU, DẶM VÁ MẶT ĐƯỜNG.
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
0.818
100m3
3
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphalt chiều dày lớp cắt <= 5cm
58.5
100m
4
Đào bỏ mặt đường nhựa, chiều dày >10cm
409
m2
5
Cào bóc lớp mặt đường bê tông Asphalt bằng máy cào bóc Wirtgen C1000, chiều dày lớp bóc <= 5cm
62.208
100m2
6
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, chiều dài lớp bóc <= 5cm
62.208
100m2
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
1.3088
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
1.3088
100m3
9
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
4.09
100m2
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.818
100m3
11
Tưới nhũ tương nhựa lót tiêu chuẩn 1,1kg/m2 thi công - nhũ tương nhựa - tưới cơ giới
40.9
10m2
12
Vá mặt đường bê tông nhựa bằng bê tông nhựa nóng hạt trung C19, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
40.9
10m2
13
Tưới nhựa lót hoặc nhựa dính bám mặt đường, tiêu chuẩn 0,5kg/m2 - nhũ tương nhựa - tưới cơ giới
27
10m2
14
Tưới nhựa lót hoặc nhựa dính bám mặt đường, tiêu chuẩn 0,8kg/m2 - nhũ tương nhựa - tưới cơ giới
548.68
10m2
15
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,8 kg/m2
11.43
100m2
16
Vá mặt đường bê tông nhựa bằng bê tông nhựa nóng hạt mịn C12.5, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
13.5
10m2
17
Vá mặt đường bê tông nhựa bằng bê tông nhựa nóng hạt mịn C12.5, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4cm
13.5
10m2
18
Vá mặt đường bê tông nhựa bằng bê tông nhựa nóng hạt mịn C12,5, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
548.68
10m2
19
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
11.43
100m2
20
PHẦN CỌC H, CỌC TIÊU BTCT, SƠN ĐƯỜNG, TRỤ KM, BIỂN BÁO.
21
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
187.16
m2
22
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
4.42
m3
23
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0165
100m3
24
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.3336
100m2
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
3.11
m3
26
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
6
1 cấu kiện
27
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0164
tấn
28
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.0284
100m2
29
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.29
m3
30
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
37.44
m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.3949
100m3
32
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
686.1
m2
33
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm
9.1
m2
34
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm lớp trên
9.1
m2
35
Cung cấp Biển chữ nhật CL2 (150x125)
10
cái
36
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
0.32
m3
37
Gia công thép hình
0.1755
tấn
38
Gia công thép tấm
0.1111
tấn
39
Mạ kẽm thép thép hình, thép tấm
286.59
kg
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D<=10mm
0.0058
tấn
41
Cung cấp bu long M20x500
80
cái
42
Cung cấp bu long M12x200
40
cái
43
Cung cấp nắp che cột đỡ DN90mm
20
cái
44
Cung cấp trụ đỡ biển báo D90
62
m
45
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển vuông, chữ nhật
20
cái
46
PHẦN DẢI PHÂN CÁCH.
47
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
2.68
m3
48
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt <= 7cm
1.77
100m
49
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
0.3983
100m3
50
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
2.124
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second