Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 18:32 09/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the Cultural House of Keo Phu village, Bang Huu commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget supports new rural construction, commune budget, people's contributions and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 16/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
322/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/10/2024 16:09
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ BẰNG HỮU
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:10 09/10/2024
to
09:00 16/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 16/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH thương mại và tư vấn xây dựng Tân Minh LS Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 29, Lô N12, đường Mạc Thị Bưởi, Khu tái định cư và dân cư Nam thành phố, Xã Mai Pha, Thành phố Lạng Sơn, Tỉnh Lạng Sơn, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Lạng Sơn Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 5/39, đường Văn Vỉ, Phường Chi Lăng, Thành phố Lạng Sơn, Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
3 Công ty cổ phần thiết kế xây dựng và thương mại Long Thành E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Nà Soong, xã Yên Trạch, huyện Cao Lộc, tỉnh Lạng Sơn
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Lạng Sơn E-HSDT assessment consulting số 5/39, đường Văn Vỉ, Phường Chi Lăng, Thành phố Lạng Sơn, Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
5 Công ty cổ phần thiết kế xây dựng và thương mại Long Thành Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Nà Soong, xã Yên Trạch, huyện Cao Lộc, tỉnh Lạng Sơn

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
139.5204
m2
2
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,36m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
123.452
m2
3
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,09m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
16.0684
m2
4
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
28.656
m2
5
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
475.8213
m2
6
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
271.116
m2
7
Sản xuất cửa đi sắt sơn tĩnh điện, kính dầy 5mm
9.36
m2
8
Sản xuất cửa sổ sắt sơn tĩnh điện, kính dầy 5mm
26.288
m2
9
Khóa cửa Việt Tiệp
3
cái
10
Vách composit ngăn vệ sinh dầy 12mm
8.8394
m2
11
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 4mm2
100
m
12
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 10mm2
50
m
13
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤15mm
150
m
14
Lắp đặt đèn tiết kiện điện 40w (gồm cả đui)
12
bộ
15
Phần nước
16
Lắp đặt bể nước Inox 1,5m3
1
bể
17
Lắp đặt xí bệt
2
bộ
18
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
2
cái
19
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
2
bộ
20
Dây cấp
4
cái
21
Lắp đặt gương soi
2
cái
22
Hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh chất liệu inox
2
cái
23
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 25mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 2,8mm
0.3
100m
24
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PPR đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 2,8mm bằng phương pháp hàn
10
cái
25
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 50mm bằng phương pháp hàn, chiều dày 4,6mm
0.08
100m
26
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PPR đường kính 50mm, chiều dày 4,6mm bằng phương pháp hàn
4
cái
27
Lắp đặt van ren - Đường kính50mm
2
cái
28
Kép nối, đường kính 25
4
cái
29
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 32mm
0.04
100m
30
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 89mm
0.3
100m
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 100mm
0.08
100m
32
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 32mm
6
cái
33
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 100mm
7
cái
34
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 89mm
19
cái
35
Lắp đặt phễu thu - Đường kính 100mm
2
cái
36
Thu 34-90
2
cái
37
Bể tự hoại
38
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III
10.098
1m3
39
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.594
m3
40
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0147
100m2
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0266
tấn
42
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.891
m3
43
Xây bể chứa bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.9986
m3
44
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.042
m2
45
Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
17.603
m2
46
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
17.603
m2
47
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.025
100m2
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0278
tấn
49
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.5
m3
50
Sân bê tông

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second